Arena 3: Primary Individual 50cms 
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3
Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 290 98 95 97
Frank McCusker Susie Moira Primary School 284 93 100 91
Paige Erwin Henry Loanends primary school 283 95 99 89
Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 280.5 89.5 98 93
Ruby Mulvenna Cracker Gilford Primary School 278 85 94 99
Molly Reid Miss Toastie Riverdale PS 275.5 99 89.5 87
Zac Bradley Nat King Cole Fairhill Primary School 274.5 89.5 97 88
Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 271.5 92 89.5 90
Rebekah Walker Smoke Gun Stewartstown Primary School 198 100 98
Kathryn Walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown Primary School 197 97 100
Henry McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary 192 96 96
Lauren O’rourke Duke St. Michaels Newtownhamilton 180.5 91 89.5
Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 180 88 92
Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 179 85 94
Tim Morton Coco Seagoe Primary School 175.5 89.5 86
Elen Irwin Kimblewick Donaghey 96 96
Indie Bingham Chester 95 95
Ana Goodrich Tony’s Tommy Broughshane P.S. 94 94
Molly Reid Peggy Riverdale PS 93 93
Shea McArdle Tates Pick and Mix St Patricks Primary School 89.5 89.5
Elizabeth Swift Izzy Moira Primary School 89.5 89.5
Tim Morton Charlie Brown Seagoe Primary 85 85
Dominic Mullen Sally McKinney primary school Dundrod 85 85
Annie keys Maisy Lisnadill primary school 85 85
Katie Duff Mac Holywood Primary 85 85
Georgia Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 84 84

 

 Primary Individual 60cms
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3
Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 187 47 44 96
Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 181 49 35 97
Zara McConnell Rialsa Riverdance Friends Prep 172 43 48 81
Sophie Mcbride Rolo The Armstrong Primary School Armagh 164 46 40 78
Aoife Gilchrist Sparkling Miss Ellie Holy Family Primary School Teconnaught 160 33 41 86
Ellie Murphy Waitwith Dynasty Meadow Bridge PS 156 27 45 84
Annie McTaggart Buddy St Brigids Drumilly 147.5 31.5 33 83
Paige Erwin Henry Loanends Primary School 134 43 91
Rebekah Walker Smoke Gun Stewartstown Primary School 132 42 90
Ana Goodrich Tony’s Tommy Broughshane Primary 131 36 95
Sarah Pike Fudge Aughnacloy Primary School 130 42 88
CJ O’Brien Coolgarrane Candypops Larne and Inver Primary School 130 37 93
Caitie McEvoy Coco St Francis Primary, Aghaderg 129 49 80
Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 127 45 82
Isla McKinty Ruthstown Speed Templepatrick Primary School 127 38 89
Kathryn Walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown Primary School 124 37 87
Katie Morton Rolo Lisnadill Primary School 119 27 92
Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 109.5 31.5 78
Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 100 100
Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 99 99
Anne Flanagan Woodie Lisnadill 98 98
caitie mcevoy petal st francis agherderg 94 94
Frank McCusker Suzie Moira primary school 85 85
Annabelle Gill Gracie Anahilt Primary School 82 36 46
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School 78 40 38
Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 78 78
Lauren O’Rourke Duke St. Michaels Newtownhamilton 69 35 34
Eabha Brennan Pallas Lad Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 50 50
Elizabeth Swift Izzy Moira Primary School 50 50
Annie Flanagan Button Moon Lisnadill Primary School 48 48
Ava Phillips- Martin Taras Lady Stranmillis Primary School 47 47
Sarah McKenzie Two Tone Sox Bush Primary School 44 44
Elen Irwin Kimblewick Donaghey 41 41
Harry Hannaway Stella Our Lady’s Primary School Tullysaran 39 39
Emily Flavin Duchess 39 39
Órlaith McCarron Wingfield Oliver Twist Gaelscoil ultain 34 34
Sarah Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 32 32
Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 30 30
Poppy McIlduff Mexican Bob Glencraig integrated primary school 27 27

 

 Primary Teams Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3
1st Iveagh Little Mix 60 20 20 20
2nd The Lads 54 19 18 17
3rd The Saddle Sisters 53 18 17 18
4th Mixed Primary Schools [Super Sonics] 49 17 16 16
5th St Francis Primary, Aghaderg 38 19 19
6th Lisnadill Primary School 31 16

 

 Primary Individual 70cms
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3
Tilley Tumilty Sparky Bridge Integrated Primary School 292 98 97 97
Annabelle Clarke Casper Markethill PS 279 93 93 93
Pippa Moore Seapatrick Make a Move Moira Primary School 276 88 96 92
Charlotte Nelson Reggie Spa primary school 275 97 99 79
Ted Geary Tableybrook Henry Downshire Primary 274 89 91 94
Annabelle Betts Percy Tandragee PS 273 96 94 83
Sarah Pike Daisy 268 94 78 96
Shannon Curran Snoopy St Jarlaths 259 91 86 82
Harriet O’Hagan Fairy St Jarlaths primary school 258 86 87 85
Frank McCusker Peaches Moira Primary School 254 75 92 87
Holly Savage Scarletts multipla St. Joseph’s Primary Tyrella 251 83 88 80
Katie McCartney Darby O’Gill Tildarg Primary 250 87 82 81
Tilley Tumilty Bambi Bridge Integrated Primary School 200 100 100
Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis Primary School 199 100 99
Lily Murphy Milford Spectacular Meadowbridge PS 190 95 95
Ted Geary Susie Downshire Primary 185 95 90
Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 166 80 86
Annabelle Clarke Oreo Markethill PS 163 82 81
Hannah Trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff primary 162 79 83
Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 157 72 85
Sarah Pike Fudge 155 76 79
Eabha Brennan Millfields Kilnascully Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 99 99
Scott McKnight Bambi Bronte Primary School 98 98
Ellie Bingham One in the making Loanends Primary 98 98
Abi Gardner Hillside Nicely Dun Holywood Primary Schoool 92 92
Rhys hynds Willow St Francis ps 91 91
Isla McKinty Ruthstown Speed Templepatrick Primary School 90 90
Alice steele A Little Fairplay st josephs primary school, carnacaville 89 89
Serena Brown Longwoods Grandpas Diamond 89 89
C j obrien Coolgarrane candypops 88 88
Megan Hannaway Foxy 85 85
Serena Brown Maximilo 84 84
caitie mcevoy petal st francis agherderg 84 84
Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS, Armagh 84 84
Olivia Stewart Shadow Of A Star Drumadonnell Primary School 81 81
Ava Phillips- Martin Taras Lady Strandmillis Primary 80 80
Jamie Sheridan Teddy Gael scoil Ultain Monaghan 78 78
Órlaith McCarron Wingfield Oliver Twist Gaelscoil ultain 77 77
Josephine Nell Spirit TBC 74 74
Poppy McIlduff Mexican Bob Glencraig integrated primary school 72 72
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School 72 72

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0