ARENA 3:50cms Primary Individual 
Place Rider  Pony  School  Faults  Time  Diff
1 Henry McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary 0 49.39 0.39
2 Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 0 48.18 0.82
3 Kathryn Walker Aughmore dante Stewartstown Primary school 0 48.07 0.93
4 Rebekah walker Smoke gun Stewartstown Primary School 0 50.25 1.25
5 Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 0 50.87 1.87
6 Zac Bradley Nat King Cole Fairhill Primary School 0 46.71 2.29
7 Molly Reid Peggy Riverdale PS 0 46.28 2.72
8 Frank McCukser Suzie Moira Primary School 0 51.79 2.79
9 Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 0 45.69 3.31
10 Paige Erwin Henry Loanends primary school 0 56.14 7.14
11 Sienna Doherty Sweet Lily 0 57.08 8.08
12 Sophie mcbride Rolo The Armstrong Primary 0 57.21 8.21
13 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary school 0 66.17 17.17
14 Ruby Mulvenna Crackers Gilford Primary School 4 54.16 5.16
15 Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 8 88.03 39.03
16 Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 12 52.18 3.18
17 Tim Morton Charlie Brown Seagoe PS 24
18= Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary E
18= Ana Goodrich Galloon Heather Broughshane P.S. E
18= Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy PS E
18= Sienna Doherty Sjhanvally Lily E
18= Georgia Bingham Chester Loanends Primary TE

 

ARENA 3: 60cms Primary Individual 
Place  Rider  Pony  School  Faults  Time  Diff
1 Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 0 48.09 0.91
2 Rebekah walker Smoke Gun Stewartstown Primary School 0 50.03 1.03
3 Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 0 47.74 1.26
4 Aoife Gilchrist Sparkling Miss Ellie Holy Family Primary School Teconnaught 0 51.82 2.82
5 Sophie Johnston Speedy Maguiresbridge Primary School 0 51.94 2.94
6 Ellie Murphy Waitwith dynasty Meadowbridge PS 0 53.65 4.65
7 Hannah trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff 0 43.97 5.03
8 Kathryn walker Aughmore dante Stewartstown Primary School 0 43.96 5.04
9 Katie Morton Rolo LISNADILL PS 0 43.12 5.88
10 Annie Mc Taggart Buddy St Brigids Drumilly 0 55.1 6.1
11 Annie Flanagan Woody Lisnadill Primary School 0 42.12 6.88
12 Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 0 56.03 7.03
13 Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 0 41.45 7.55
14 Frank McCusker Suzie Moira Primary School 0 56.81 7.81
15 Paige Erwin Henry Loanends primary school 0 57.17 8.17
16 Sophie Mcbride Rolo The Armstrong Primary 0 57.45 8.45
17 Sarah Pike Fudge Aughnacloy PS 0 59.18 10.18
18 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary school 0 65.15 16.15
19 Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 4 37.61 -11.39
20 Zara McConnell Rialsa Riverdance Friends Prep 4 43.28 -5.72
21 Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 4 48.65 -0.35
22 Ana Goodrich Tony’s Tommy Broughshane P.S. 4 60.26 11.26
23 Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 16 64.28 15.28
24= caitie mcevoy coco st francis agherderg E -49
24= CJ O’Brien Coolgarrane Candypops Larne and Inver Primary School E -49
24= Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School E -49

 

Primary School Teams 65/70cms 

Place  Name  Flt  Time 
1 Iveagh Little Mix 0 70.61
2 The Saddle Sisters 0 71.77
3 st francis agherderg 0 74.44
4 The Lads 0 87.6
5 Super Sonics 0 89.36
6 Lisnadill Primary School 4 107.67

 

ARENA 3: 70cms Primary Individual 
Place  Rider  Pony  School  Faults  Time 
1 Tilley Tumilty Bambi Bridge Integrated Primary School 0 21.62
2 Annabelle Betts Percy Tandragee primary school 0 22.68
3 Lily Murphy Milford Spectacular Meadowbridge PS 0 23.53
4 Pippa Moore Seapatrick Make A Move Moira Primary School 0 23.92
5 caitie mcevoy coco st francis agherderg 0 25.5
6 Sarah Pike Daisy Aughnacloy PS 0 25.69
7 Ellie Bingham One in the making Loanends Primary 0 27.07
8 Charlotte nelson Reggie Spa primary 0 27.33
9 Katie McCartney Darby O’Gill Tildarg Primary School 0 28.56
10 Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 0 30.87
11 caitie mcevoy petal st francis agherderg 0 31.81
12 Alice Steele 0 50.56
13 Tilley Tumilty Sparky Bridge Integrated Primary School 4 22.37
14 Shannon Curran Snoopy St Jarlaths Blackwatertown 4 34.32
15 cliodhna mcevoy romeo st francis agherderg 4 49.82
16 Holly savage Scarletts multipla St Joseph’s primary tyrella 8 60.4
17= Annabelle Clarke Casper Markethill PS E
17= Frank McCusker Peaches Moira Primary School E

 

ARENA 2: 75cms Secondary Individual 
Place  Rider  Pony  School  Flts Time
1 Jack Cowan Edentrillick Honey Bee Lurgan junior high 0 23
2 Bláithín Boyle Cashmere Katy Holy Cross College Strabane 0 23.9
3 Abbey Wallace Ladybug Grosvenor Grammar School 0 25.19
4 Zara Reid Kingsman Dave Dromore High 0 26.02
5 Rosa McIlhatton Biscuit St patrick’s Academy Dungannon 0 26.61
6 Ellie hynds Willow St Francis ps 0 26.78
7 Lily Rose McGinn Lislaird Giggles St Marks High, Warrenpoint 0 26.85
8 Eva McConnell Spirit Royal school armagh 0 27.65
9 Sophie Herron Heart of Gold Down High School 0 29.03
10 Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Victoria College Belfast 0 30.37
11 Amelia murphy Oscar Armagh high School 0 30.94
12 cliodhna mcevoy ivy st francis agherderg 0 32.81
13 Emma Baird Sprite Banbridge Academy 0 33.98
14 Sarah Sloan Beanie Wallace High School 0 35.4
15 Ebony ritchie Sienna Killicomaine J.H.S 0 35.97
16 Emily Bothwell Lily 0 36.4
17 abbie knox spirit lurgan junior high 0 36.62
18 Laura Dale Murphy Slemish College 0 38.25
19 Hannah Kernohan Wizard of Oz Ballyclare high school 0 43.91
20 Ella Lindsay Noah Ballyclare High School 0 45.81
21 Ríona savage Knockash Willis Assumption grammar school 0 50.98
22 Jack Cowan Take Two Lurgan junior high 4 22.42
23 Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS, Armagh 4 29.66
24 Ella Lindsay CAsey Ballyclare High School 4 30.44
25 Niamh Lunney Ballylennon Brandy St Joseph’s Primary School 4 30.77
26 Laura Stanfield Derrylough Lorna Friends Lisburn 4 32.79
27 Olivia Nell Silver Alexandra College 4 34.4
28 Olivia Stewart Shadow of A Star Drumadonnell PS 4 34.83
29 Ellie Murphy Maximus Armagh high School 4 35.66
30 Sarah Fleming Sahara Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 4 42.13
31 Pearson Maria Mullavilly 4 46.55
32 Gaby Kirk Dora Royal School Dungannon 4 47.47
33 Cassie Mc Taggart Pimms St Pauls Bessbrook 4 50.04
34 Rachel Starrett Applejack Buttercrunch Newtownhamilton High School 8 27.71
35 Rosa McIlhatton Cracker Jack 8 31.41
36 Emma Burns Coco St Mary’s 8 35.82
37 Alex Moore Jumpingdale Apollo Bally Clare High 8 37.62
38 Millie Mulvenna Taylor Tandragee Junior High 8 39.89
39 Molly Morton Branchfield Rocky Dromore High School 8 40.3
40 Eve Lindsay Princess Ballyclare High School 8 40.86
41 Darcey Greer Donegreagh Gemini Glenola Collegiate 8 47.25
42 Catherine Sloan Lily The Wallace High School 8 47.43
43 Ruby Moore Izzy Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 8 72.56
44 Maisie Anderson Izzy The Royal School Armagh 12 34.77
45 Amy Clarke Crunchie Royal school Armagh 12 39.48
46 Ryan Williamson Archie 12 42.24
47 Eva Wright Cappa Rose Dromore High School 12 43.1
48 Lucy Morton Erica Portadown College 12 45.06
49 Finn Doherty Robin Des Rushvale Antrim Grammar School 12 45.3
50 Erica Ingram Molly Banbridge Academy 12 45.46
51 Harley McKeag Shadow Our Lady & St Patrick’s College, Knock 12 49.46
52 Grace Brannen Cherryville Miss Millie Friends’ School 16 41.37
53 Tori O’Hara Brian Ballyclare High School 20 41
54= Darcy Napier My Girl Roxy Kilkeel High School Elim
54= Erin Wallace Bess Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Elim
54= Lucy morton Pop Portadown College Elim
54= Millie McCool Venus Saint Catherine’s College Armagh Elim
HC Olivia Nell H/C Tilly Alexandra College 0 22.59
HC Josephine Nell Spirit Alexandra College 0 28.73

 

Novice 85cms Teams 
Place  School  Flts  Time 
1 Cant Rein us In (Ballynahinch High School) (HC) 0 77.61
2 Rathfriland High School 0 78.39
3 Rockport School 0 79.14
4 Lurgan College 0 80.95
5 DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL 0 80.98
6 Banbridge Academy – Waddell 0 81
7 Our Lady’s Secondary School & Castleblayney College 0 82.52
8 Newbridge Integrated College 0 84.66
9 Belfast Royal Academy 0 87.54
10 Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 0 96.31
11 Wee rascals (HC) 4 84.83
12 ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH 4 105.62
13 Down High Gold 4 105.87
14 St. Malachy’s High School Castlewellan 8 78.45
15 Banbridge Academy – Crozier 8 95.4
16 Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 12 110.79
17 Kilkeel High School 16 88.06
18 Down High Green 16 94.91
19 Armagh high School Elim

 

ARENA 2: 85cms Novice Individual 
Place  Rider  Pony  School  Faults  Time 
1 Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 0 21.7
2 Olivia Nell Tilly Alexandra College 0 22.1
3 Molly Magorrian Lisgreen Silver Prince Kilkeel High School 0 22.19
4 Sophie hamilton Apollo Rathfriland high school 0 23.82
5 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising Hunterhouse College 0 24.11
6 Aoife Mallon Bay View Lady Holy Trinity College 0 24.17
7 Olivia Nell Kelly Alexandra College 0 24.36
8 Liam McEvoy Twilight Dancer St Colmans 0 25.91
9 Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee Junior High 0 26.12
10 KACIE JACKSON DOUBLE DAZZLE CLOUNAGH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 0 26.14
11 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque Lurgan college 0 26.14
12 Kara Cosgrave Beechill Sue New Bridge Integrated College 0 26.18
13 Louise Brown Bertie Strathern 0 26.69
14 Jessica Rodgers Knockbridge Magic Moments St Ronan College Lurgan 0 27.36
15 Kirsten Bailie Blue Lurgan College 0 27.68
16 Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice 0 29.3
17 Dan McEvoy Indie St Colmans 0 29.8
18 Josephine Nell Spirit Alexandra College 0 30.41
19 Emma Mcgrath marley banbridge high school 0 33.29
20 Ellie hynds Home alone jj St Francis ps 0 36.33
21 Eoghan Trainor Castle Flash St Ciaran’s College, Ballygawley 0 36.6
22 Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swan Lake St Ciaran’s College, Ballygawley 0 36.63
23 Sophie Boyce Paddy McGuinness 0 39.86
24 Rosie Mullan Twix St Patrick’s High school keady 0 42.31
25 Abbie Wylie Queenie Cookstown High School 0 45.07
26 Holly Rice My Isabella Banbridge Academy 4 23.6
27 Ruby Millar Cloonlee Red river Augher Central Primary School 4 24.09
28 Chloé mclaughlin Teddy boy St Joseph’s college Coalisland 4 24.88
29 Rebecca Horner Paddy Rathmore Grammar School 4 26.3
30 cliodhna mcevoy romeo st francis agherderg 4 26.99
31 Katie Niblock Star Kilkeel High School 4 27.41
32 Lucas Bradley Gortlemon Isabelle Newbridge Integrated College 4 27.9
33 Annie Morrow Made in Japan Thompson Primary 4 30.21
34 Laura Stanfield Derrylough Lorna Friends 4 30.98
35 Amy Burke 4 31.85
36 Charlotte Nelson Reggie Spa primary 4 34.16
37 Katie Flanagan Million Dollar Bash Ballyclare High 4 34.85
38 Ella Calvert Simply Dun Newbridge College 4 35.06
39 Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 4 35.44
40 Ellie Bingham One in the making Loanends Primary 4 37.72
41 Sophie Sloan Dora the Explorer Dromore High School 4 43.01
42 Molly McGinn Lizzie St Marks High, Warrenpoint 8 22.17
43 Jennifer Gilchrist Lackamore Vandango St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 8 22.64
44 Cayleigh Irwin Island Beauty Seventh Antrim Grammar School 8 34.25
45 Zara Mitchell Our Gracie Royal School Dungannon 8 45.27
46 Rebecca McAdam Furnish Aisling Intergrated school dungannon 8 45.78
47 Leah Turkington Arkle Arizona Clounagh Junior High 12 27.06
48 Ellen MacNabb Little Blackbird Down High 12 34.63
49 Lucy Morton Digger Portadown College 20 36.6
50= Una McClelland Tullaheady Blaze St Catherine’s College, Armagh Elim
50= Katie Lowry Loughview Clover Jones Carrickfergus Grammar School Elim
50= Grace Hancock Elim
53= Alice steele Little fair play Carnacaville primary Rtd
53= Bethany Smith Cruz Royal School Dungannon Rtd

 

Open 1m Teams 
Place  School  Flts  Time 
1 Down High Flyers 0 80.09
2 Banbridge Academy – Dunbar 0 80.48
3 DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL 0 82.32
4 Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 0 86.94
5 Down High Eagles 0 92.31
6 Ballyclare High School 0 113.26
7 Rockport School 4 85.49
8 Belfast Royal Academy 4 87.87
9 Down High Hawks 4 102.4
10 Rascals Reborn 8 79.73
11 Rascals 8 98.8
12 The Wallace High School 12 123.18

 

ARENA 2: 1m Open Individual 
Place  Rider  Pony  School  Faults  Time 
1 Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 0 22.1
2 Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 0 22.21
3 Sophia Bingham All being well Cambridge House Grammar 0 22.48
4 Sarah Cowan Pandora D Lurgan College 0 23.47
5 Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 0 23.98
6 Cara MacNabb Killone Leo Down High 0 24.19
7 Kate Millar Just Ruby Omagh Academy 0 24.9
8 Jessica Johnston Chezzi Tbc 0 25
9 Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan College 0 26.25
10 Jessica Mark Calinvella Cullybackey College 0 26.4
11 Melissa McKinstry Oxendene Lui Dromore High School 0 26.47
12 Brooke Rafferty Dolly St. Catherines college Armagh 0 26.66
13 cassie huddleston lisnamuck ab fab regent house school 0 27.47
14 Holly Ross Ech Feirin Belfast Royal Academy 0 28.1
15 Ella Heron Dam Boy Hunterhouse College 0 28.94
16 KACIE JACKSON DOUBLE DAZZLE CLOUNAGH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 0 30.85
17 Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral New-Bridge Integrated College 0 35.32
18 Niamh Logie Smyth Arabella St Colmans High School and Sixth Form College 0 38.46
19 Lucy Morton Kizmet Portadown College 4 20.96
20 Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar School 4 22.63
21 Peter Morton Tommy Portadown College 4 24.68
22 Megan nelson Fancy Down high school 4 25.45
23 Hayden Mccormick Vanilla orchid Newry high school 4 25.9
24 Chloe mclaughlin Teddy boy St josephs college Coalisland 4 26.37
25 Sam Jackson Denzel Larne Grammer 4 26.59
26 Lucy Morton Bo Portadown College 4 26.92
27 Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice 4 29.39
28 Olivia Nell Kelly Alexandra College 4 29.47
29 Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin Banbridge Academy 4 29.53
30 Elle West Magherard Celtic Victoria College Belfast 4 29.75
31 Ríona savage Knockash Willis Assumption grammar school 8 25.79
32 Emma Forbes Coco St Patricks Academy Dungannon 8 28.52
33 soul-be Courtney the dark knight regent house 8 30.25
34 Charlotte Betts Hacker Banbridge academy 12 22.06
35 Darcy Fehnert Mexx van het groene dak Royal school Armagh 12 23.13
36 Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swan Lake St Ciarans College, Ballygawley 16 30.8
37 Ben Foster Millparks Eoin Carrickfergus Grammar School 20 33.83
38 Cara MacNabb Captain Cruzdown Down High Elim
39 Sienna Dalzell Diamond Elim

 

ARENA 1: 1.10m Premier Individual 
Jump No  Rider  Pony  School  Faults  Time
1 Lucy Morton Bobo Bear Portadown College 0 21.13
2 Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 0 24.79
3 Megan Carson Fair and Square South Eastern Regional College 0 26.46
4 Darcy Fehnert Mexx van het groene dak Royal school Armagh 0 27.65
5 Emma Irwin PSH Let’s Tango BanbridgeAcademy 0 27.69
6 Emily steele Off limits Downhigh school 0 28.28
7 Lucie McIlhatton Roughan Boy St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon 0 28.86
8 Lucy Morton Majeika Portadown College 0 29.3
9 Emma Forbes Lucy St Patricks Academy Dungannon 0 30.69
10 Lucy Morton Armani Portadown College 0 31.14
11 Abbie Wylie Belensky Cookstown High School 0 40.13
12 Lucy Morton Sport Portadown College 4 23.01
13 Rebekah mckinstry Cornhill Rose Dromore high school 4 24.64
14 Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar School 4 26.36
15 Megan nelson Tai Down high school 4 31.43
16 Ella Heron Dam Boy Hunterhouse College 4 32.28
17 Hayden Mccormick Vanilla orchid Newry high school 4 36.56
18 Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan College 4 37.77
19 Bethany Smith Teddy Royal School Dungannon 4 40.7
20 Poppy Moore Silver Button Dromore High School 8 28.47
21 soul-be courtney the dark knight regent house 8 32.58
22 Tori Jewiss Glenpatrick Uno Belfast Royal Academy 8 38.29
23 Lucy Knight Milo The Wallace High School 8 39.73
24 Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 12 26.22
25 Émer Magee Diamond Mountain St Catherine’s College Armagh 12 30.8
26 Thomas Murphy Riley Down High School 12 33.89
27 Emma Forbes Coco St Patricks Academy Dungannon 12 34.14
28 Holly Ross Ech Feirin Belfast Royal Academy 16 27.12
29 Aoife Gribben Wildfire Rio St Catherine’s College Armagh 16 35.18
30 Abbie McMillan The Winged Man The Wallace High School 16 46.1
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0