Primary Individual 50cms
Rider Horse School Total Score Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Final
Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 389 98 95 97 #92 99
Kathryn Walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown Primary School 389 97 100 98 94
Rebekah Walker Smoke Gun Stewartstown Primary School 387 100 98 97 92
Henry McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary 385 96 96 100 93
Frank McCusker Susie Moira Primary School 384 93 100 #91 93 98
Paige Erwin Henry Loanends primary school 381 95 99 #89 91 96
Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 380 #89.5 98 93 99 90
Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 366 85 94 96 91
Ruby Mulvenna Cracker Gilford Primary School 365 85 94 99 87 #83
Zac Bradley Nat King Cole Fairhill Primary School 359.5 89.5 97 #88 95 78
Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 355.5 92 89.5 90 #81 84
Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 345 88 92 85 80
Molly Reid Peggy Riverdale PS 282 93 94 95
Molly Reid Miss Toastie Riverdale PS 275.5 99 89.5 87
Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 263 95 81 87
Georgia Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 243 84 81 78
Lauren O’rourke Duke St. Michaels Newtownhamilton 180.5 91 89.5
Sophie mcbride Rolo The Armstrong Primary 177 89 88
Tim Morton Coco Seagoe Primary School 175.5 89.5 86
Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 172 86 86
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary school 170 88 82
Sienna Doherty Shanvally Lily 170 81 89
Tim Morton Charlie Brown Seagoe Primary 169 85 84
Sienna Doherty Sweet Lily 168 90 78
Katie morton Poppy LISNADILL PS 100 100
CJ O’Brien Coolgarrane Candypops Larne and Inver Primary School 97 97
Elen Irwin Kimblewick Donaghey 96 96
Ana Goodrich Tony’s Tommy Broughshane P.S. 94 94
Shea McArdle Tates Pick and Mix St Patricks Primary School 89.5 89.5
Elizabeth Swift Izzy Moira Primary School 89.5 89.5
Sophie Johnston Johnny Maguiresbridge Primary School 85 85
Katie Duff Mac Holywood Primary 85 85
Dominic Mullen Sally McKinney primary school Dundrod 85 85
Annie keys Maisy Lisnadill primary school 85 85
cliodhna mcevoy sophia st francis agherderg 81 81
Ana Goodrich Galloon Heather Broughshane P.S. 81 81
Zara Moore Apple Jack Cookstown PS 0

 

 Primary Individual 60cms
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5 
Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 387 97 94 96 100 #92
Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 374 99 #85 97 88 90
Rebekah Walker Smoke Gun Stewartstown Primary School 374 92 90 99 93
Zara McConnell Rialsa Riverdance Friends Prep 372 93 98 #81 81 100
Paige Erwin Henry Loanends Primary School 365 93 91 86 95
Kathryn Walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown Primary School 364 87 87 93 97
Sarah Pike Fudge Aughnacloy Primary School 363 92 88 84 99
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School 359 90 88 83 98
Aoife Gilchrist Sparkling Miss Ellie Holy Family Primary School Teconnaught 357 83 91 86 97 #81
Katie Morton Rolo Lisnadill Primary School 357 77 92 92 96
Ellie Murphy Waitwith Dynasty Meadow Bridge PS 352 77 95 #84 95 85
CJ O’Brien Coolgarrane Candypops Larne and Inver Primary School 350 87 93 76 94
Ana Goodrich Tony’s Tommy Broughshane Primary 349 86 95 80 88
Sophie Mcbride Rolo The Armstrong Primary School Armagh 348 96 90 77 85 #75
Annie McTaggart Buddy St Brigids Drumilly 338.5 81.5 83 83 91 #77
Annabelle Gill Gracie Anahilt Primary School 337 86 96 79 76
Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 318.5 81.5 77 78 82
Anne Flanagan Woodie Lisnadill 277 98 90 89
Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 266 99 76 91
Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 261 100 82 79
Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 256 95 82 79
Caitie McEvoy Coco St Francis Primary, Aghaderg 255 99 80 76
Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 252 77 89 86
Sophie Johnston Speedy Maguiresbridge Primary School 183 96 87
Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 181 98 83
Isla McKinty Ruthstown Speed Templepatrick Primary School 177 88 89
Hannah trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff 172 94 78
Frank McCusker Suzie Moira primary school 172 85 87
Lauren O’Rourke Duke St. Michaels Newtownhamilton 169 85 84
Elizabeth Swift Izzy Moira Primary School 100 100
Eabha Brennan Pallas Lad Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 100 100
Annie Flanagan Button Moon Lisnadill Primary School 98 98
Ava Phillips- Martin Taras Lady Stranmillis Primary School 97 97
Sarah McKenzie Two Tone Sox Bush Primary School 94 94
caitie mcevoy petal st francis agherderg 94 94
Elen Irwin Kimblewick Donaghey 91 91
Harry Hannaway Stella Our Lady’s Primary School Tullysaran 89 89
Emily Flavin Duchess 89 89
Órlaith McCarron Wingfield Oliver Twist Gaelscoil ultain 84 84
Darcy HenryMcCool Trampus Maine Integrated 84 84
Sarah Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 82 82
Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 80 80
Cliodhna McEvoy Sophia 80 80
Poppy McIlduff Mexican Bob Glencraig integrated primary school 77 77
 Primary Teams Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5 
Iveagh Little Mix 80 20 20 20 20 #20
St Francis Primary, Aghaderg 75 19 19 18 19
The Saddle Sisters 73 18 #17 18 19 18
The Lads 71 19 18 17 17 #16
Mixed Primary Schools [Super Sonics] 66 17 #16 16 16 17
Lisnadill Primary School 61 16 15 15 15
 Primary Individual 70cms
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5 
Tilley Tumilty Bambi Bridge Integrated Primary School 400 100 100 100 100
Charlotte Nelson Reggie Spa primary school 387 97 99 #79 93 98
Tilley Tumilty Sparky Bridge Integrated Primary School 385 98 97 97 #88 93
Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis Primary School 384 100 99 86 99
Pippa Moore Seapatrick Make a Move Moira Primary School 382 #88 96 92 97 97
Lily Murphy Milford Spectacular Meadowbridge PS 380 95 95 98 92
Sarah Pike Daisy Aughnacloy PS 375 94 #78 96 95 90
Annabelle Clarke Casper Markethill PS 374 93 93 93 #83.5 95
Annabelle Betts Percy Tandragee PS 372 96 94 83 99
Ted Geary Tableybrook Henry Downshire Primary 370 89 91 94 96
Katie McCartney Darby O’Gill Tildarg Primary 352 87 82 #81 92 91
Holly Savage Scarletts multipla St. Joseph’s Primary Tyrella 350 83 88 #80 85 94
Shannon Curran Snoopy St Jarlaths 346 91 86 82 87
Harriet O’Hagan Fairy St Jarlaths primary school 345 86 87 85 87
Frank McCusker Peaches Moira Primary School 337.5 75 92 87 83.5
caitie mcevoy petal st francis agherderg 262 84 90 88
Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 257 80 86 91
Ellie Bingham One in the making Loanends Primary 192 98 94
Ted Geary Susie Downshire Primary 185 95 90
caitie mcevoy coco st francis agherderg 185 96 89
Alice steele A Little Fairplay st josephs primary school, carnacaville 178 89 89
Annabelle Clarke Oreo Markethill PS 163 82 81
Hannah Trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff primary 162 79 83
Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 157 72 85
Sarah Pike Fudge 155 76 79
Eabha Brennan Millfields Kilnascully Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 99 99
Scott McKnight Bambi Bronte Primary School 98 98
Abi Gardner Hillside Nicely Dun Holywood Primary Schoool 92 92
Rhys hynds Willow St Francis ps 91 91
Isla McKinty Ruthstown Speed Templepatrick Primary School 90 90
Serena Brown Longwoods Grandpas Diamond 89 89
C j obrien Coolgarrane candypops 88 88
Georgia Storey Rico Friends School Lisburn 86 86
Megan Hannaway Foxy 85 85
Serena Brown Maximilo 84 84
Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS, Armagh 84 84
Olivia Stewart Shadow Of A Star Drumadonnell Primary School 81 81
Ava Phillips- Martin Taras Lady Strandmillis Primary 80 80
Jamie Sheridan Teddy Gael scoil Ultain Monaghan 78 78
Órlaith McCarron Wingfield Oliver Twist Gaelscoil ultain 77 77
Josephine Nell Spirit TBC 74 74
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School 72 72
Poppy McIlduff Mexican Bob Glencraig integrated primary school 72 72
Secondary Individual 75cms
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5 
Jack Cowan Edentrillick Honey Bee Lurgan Junior High School 398 100 98 100 100 #76
Abbey Wallace Ladybug Grosvenor Grammar School 393 #94 99 97 98 99
Cliodhna Mcevoy Ivy St Francis primary Aghaderg 366 93 87 89 97
Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS, Armagh 359 98 #69 91 78 92
Emma Baird Sprite Banbridge Academy 358 90 90 #84 88 90
Jack Cowan Take Two Lurgan Junior High School 358 81 100 98 79 #63.5
Eva McConnell Spirit Royal school armagh 356 86 #68 81 93 96
Ebony ritchie Sienna Killicomaine jhs 349 89 83 #64 86 91
Bláithín Boyle Cashmere Katy Holy Criss College 349 95 89 66 99
Emily Bothwell Lily Ballinamallard primary school 343 76 87 85 95
Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Victoria College Belfast 342 91 #73 85 91 75
Abbie knox Spirit Lurgan junior high 331 88 72 84 87
Sophie Herron Heart of Gold Down High School 326 #62 71 70 92 93
Zara Reid Kingsman Dave Dromore High School 326 58 77 94 97
Laura stanfield Derrylough lorna Friends school Lisburn 324 94 86 75 69
Laura Dale Murphy Slemish College 324 74 78 83 89
Rachel Starrett Applejack Buttercrunch Newtownhamilton High School 319 #64 74 90 67 88
Hannah Kernohan Wizard of Oz Ballyclare High School 316 79 75 82 80
Lily Rose McGinn Lislaird Giggles St Marks High School 313.5 73 53.5 93 94
Cassie Mc Taggart Pimms St Pauls High School Bessbrook 310 83 82 #62 68 77
Amelia Murphy Oscar Armagh high school 308 69 63 90 86
Finn Doherty Robin Des Rushvale Antrim Grammar School 306.5 71 92 80 #52 63.5
Maria Pearson Sully Mullavilly Primary School 304 78 88 68 70
Rosa Mcilhatton Biscuit 291 95 96 100
Darcey Greer Donegreagh Gemini Glenola Collegiate 287 70 70 65 #60 82
Amy Clarke Crunchie Royal School Armagh 286 75 74 56 81
Emily Maneely Scarletts Lulu Magherafelt High School 283 96 95 92
Alex Moore Jumping Dale Apollo Bally Clare High 272 59 #58 76 64 73
Molly Morton Branchfield Rocky Dromore high school 270 #61 84 56 62 68
Sarah Sloan Beanie Wallace High School 262 77 87 98
Harley McKeag Shadow Our Lady & St Patrick’s College Knock 260 54 73 50 83
Maisie Anderson Izzy The Royal School Armagh 253.5 64 69 57 63.5
Niamh Lunney Ballylennon Brandy St Joseph’s Primary School 252 93 83 76
Rosa McIlhatton Crackerjack 248 88 66 94
Eva Wright Cappa Rose Dromore High school 247 66 #53.5 60 54 67
Darcy Napier My Girl Roxy Kilkeel High School 240 77 53.5 46 63.5
Ellie Murphy Maximus Armagh high school 236 85 79 72
Lucy Morton Pop Portadown College 231 96 89 46
Millie McCool Venus Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 214.5 56 53.5 59 46
Millie Mulvenna Taylor Tandragee Junior High 208 80 65 63
Grace brannan Cherryville miss millie Friends school Lisburn 193 60 49 84
Ellie Hynds Willow St Francis Primary 192 97 95
Alana Eadie Douglas Boy Banbridge Academy 187 91 96
Ruby Moore Izzy Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 177.5 56 58 63.5
Lydia Flanagan Tynan Sally The Royal School Armagh 177 57 59 61
Amelia Doherty Kizzy Foyle College 168 87 81
Erin Han Bella Down High 156 85 71
Olivia Stewart Shadow of a Star Drumadonnell PS 145 72 73
Gaby Kirk Dora Royal School Dungannon 140 69 71
Rioghnach Murray Home Before Dark St Louis Grammar, Ballymena 133 55 78
Catherine Sloan Lily 126 67 59
Ava Bagchus Jigsaw Cambridge House Grammar School 119 63 56
Anna Glover Birfield Silver Maiden Ballyclare High School 114 53 61
Erin Wallace Bess Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 109 45.5 63.5
Kian McNally Where It Began 99 99
Eabha Brennan Millfields Kilnascully Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 97 97
Jamie Sheridan Teddy Gael scoil Ultain 92 92
Penny McNulty Casper Devenish College 86 86
Ruby Zwecker Sophie Armagh high School 85 85
Izzy Stout Naomi Sullivan Upper 84 84
Effie Torrens Spence Bagel 82 82
Dean Pike Fudge 82 82
Ella Lindsay Noah Ballyclare High School 81 81
Ríona savage Knockash Willis Assumption grammar school 80 80
Emma Williamson Missy Down High 80 80
Kirsty Fisher Cavehill Timmy Banbridge Academy 79 79
Abi Gardner Hillside Nicely Dun Holywood Primary Schoool 79 79
Lucy Morton Bill Portadown College 78 78
Ella Lindsay CAsey Ballyclare High School 77 77
Cliodhna Mcevoy Crackerjack St Francis primary Aghaderg 76 76
Tori Wells Phoenix Abbey Primary School 75 75
Olivia Nell Silver Alexandra College 74 74
Lucy Morton Sophia Portadown College 74 74
Catherine Sloan Lily Wallace High School 72 72
Amy Young Patch Foyle College 72 72
Sarah Fleming Sahara Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 71 71
Sarah-Jane Sloane Buddy Castlederg High School 70 70
Rebecca McAdam Furnish Aisling Intergrated college dungannon 68 68
Gracie Thompson Logan Sir Rosco Loreto College 67 67
Asya Dixon Kilmood Lilly Glenlola Collegiate 67 67
Zara Reid Josie Dromore High 66 66
Erin Wallace Milo Enniskilen Royal Grammar School 65 65
Emma Burns Coco St Mary’s 65 65
Anna Knipe Autumns Gold Dalriada School 63 63
Ellie McDowell Lickeen Laddy Nendrum College 62 62
Eve Lindsay Princess Ballyclare High School 61 61
Katy Allsopp Charlie McCobbin Strathearn 60 60
Ryan Williamson Triple Birdy 56 56
Emma Bratton Twitch 56 56
Ryan Williamson Archie 55 55
Hannah Bayfield Bobby Down High 53.5 53.5
Ebhna McConnell Tarzan Royal school armagh 53.5 53.5
Eabha Brennan Pallas Lad Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 53.5 53.5
Demi Moore Misty Limavady High School 53.5 53.5
Lucy Morton Erica Portadown College 53 53
Tia Wharry Dawlays Star Trooper Carrickfergus Academy 51 51
Summer Abbi Solo Star Ballyclare High 51 51
Erica Ingram Molly Banbridge Academy 51 51
Ellie Campbell Jolie Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 51 51
Tori O’Hara Brian Ballyclare High School 48 48
Novice Teams 85cms # Best 4 Scores count
School Total Score Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5
Rathfriland High School 199 #42 49 50 50 50
Banbridge Academy – Waddell 189 47 48 #37 46 48
Lurgan College 188 #44 44 47 48 49
Our Lady’s Secondary School & Castleblaney College 188 #41 50 49 45 44
DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL 186 48 46 45 47 #34
Rockport School 182 50 42 #38 49 41
Belfast Royal Academy 178 46 #39 42 43 47
Newbridge Integrated College 177 43 #41 48 44 42
Kilkeel High School 168 49 43 40 36 #34
Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 168 38 45 43 42
Banbridge Academy – Crozier 166 #34 47 41 38 40
Ballyclare High School – Red 166 37 40 44 45
Down High Gold 164 39 #38 46 40 39
St Malachy’s Castlewellan 158 37 39 39 43
Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 154 45 34 37 38
ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH 150 36 #35 36 41 37
Down High Green 150 36 33 35 46
Armagh high School 133 32 33 34 34
Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 103 33 34 36
Huntershouse 69 34 35
Foyle College 40 40
Victoria College Belfast 35 35
The Wee Rascals 0 HC HC
The Rascals 0 HC
Cant Rein Us In 0 HC HC HC
Novice Individual 85cms
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 02.10 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5 
Taylor Mcknight Astrix Rathfriland High School 396 99 100 99 98
Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 394 98 97 #95 100 99
Molly Magorrian Lisgreen Silver Prince Kilkeel High School 390 95 99 98 98 #72
Holly Rice My Isabella Banbridge Academy 368 92 98 100 #75 78
Aoife Mallon Bay View Lady Holy Trinity College 362 79 95 95 93
Charlotte Nelson Reggie Spa primary school 354 #61 100 94 65 95
Molly McGinn Lizzie St Marks High School 344 97 #65 88 59 100
Chloé mclaughlin Teddy Boy St Joseph’s College,Coalisland 343 #67 97 84 73 89
Sophie Hamilton Apollo Rathfriland high school 340 94 55 97 94
Ruby Millar Cloonlee Red River Augher Central Primary 334 74 91 85 #74 84
Kirsten Bailie Blue Lurgan College 332 89 82 75 86 #75
Katie Niblock Star Kilkeel High School 332 #54 84 86 70 92
Lucas Bradley Gortlemon Isabelle Newbridge Integrated College 331 88 #61 83 69 91
Louise Brown Bertie Strathern 328 84 83 #40 88 73
Emma Mcgrath marley banbridge high school 326 82 77 #71 82 85
Kara Cosgrave Beechill Sue Newbridge Integrated College 318 94 93 42 89
Jennifer Gilchrist Lackamore Vandango St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 310 88 87 58 77
Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque Lurgan College 305 62 #39 56 90 97
Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 302 64 97 62 79
Annie Morrow Made in Japan Thompson Primary 299 79 81 68 71
Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising Hunterhouse College 298 72 #38 54 96 76
Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee Junior High 280 92 92 96
Ellie hynds Home alone jj St  Francis primary 277 68 78 50 81
Rebecca Horner Paddy Rathmore Grammar School 276 69 74 72 61
Emily Maneely Rosie Magherafelt High School 270 91 89 90
Rosie Mullan Twix St Patrick High School, Keady 268 50 #40 60 77 81
Liam McEvoy Twilight Dancer St Colmans Newry 265 81 91 93
Cayleigh Erwin Island Beauty Seventh Antrim Grammar School 262 68 69 57 68
Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swan Lake St Ciaran’s College, Ballygawley 256 43 51 79 83
Dan McEvoy Indie St Colmans Newry 249 87 78 84
Amy Burke Killyquinn Robin 241 53 67 66 55
Ellen MacNabb Little Blackbird Down High 238 47 68 53 70
Ellie Bingham One in the making Loanends Primary 237 96 61 80
Cliodhna Mcevoy Romeo St Francis primary Aghaderg 236 46 57 71 62
Jessica Rogers Knockbridge magic moments At Ronans college lurgan 226 60 79 87
Kaitlyn Mallaghan Mr Pitt St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon 223 48 50 58 67
Brooke Morrow Miss Congeniality Devenish College, Enniskillen 217 80 67 70
Zara Mitchell Our Gracie Royal School Dungannon 216 59 55 46 56
Katie Lowry Loughview Clover Jones Carrickfergus Grammar School 212 76 59 77
Josephine Nell Derrycross Spirit Alexandra College 201 42 76 83
Lucy Morton Digger Portadown College 195 36 52 52 55
Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice JSB 192 41 66 85
Una McClelland Blaze Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 180 85 35 60
Kacie Jackson Double dazzle 180 89 91
LEAH TURKINGTON ARKLE ARIZONA Clounagh Junior High School 178 46 37 41 54
Olivia Nell Tilly Alexandra College 174 75 99
Jolie Dalton Emoe Bess Antrim Grammar School 168.5 41.5 72 55
Sophie Hamilton Coral rose Rathfriland high school 168 58 47 63
Anna Morrow Ballybarry Riple 168 86 82
Ella Calvert Simply Dun Newbridge College 166 54 49 63
Olivia Nell Callens Lady Alexandra College 155 63 92
Katie Forbes Doctor pepper Saintfield High school 145 73 72
Rebecca-Jane Woods Conny Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 141 85 56
Tara Brennan Pallas Lad Loreto community School Milford 138 93 45
Alexandra Porter Gem Royal and Prior Comprehensive School 135 74 61
Megan Cooney Princess Dusty St Ronan’s College Lurgan 128 57 71
Maddie Whithorn Grange Cindy Lurgan College 125 52 73
Abbie Wylie Queenie V Cookstown High School 125 49 76
Cai monteith Lucy diamond Limavady Grammar School 123 52 32 39
Grace Handcock Amber 119 64 55
Kym Doherty Bracken St. Columbas Collage 117.5 41.5 76
Tori O’Hara Brian Ballyclare High School 117 49 33 35
Laura Dunlop Beano Strathearn 114 66 48
Sophie Boyce Paddy McGuinness 113 35 78
Madison Young Angel Drumglass High School 111 63 48
Bethany Smith Cruz Royal Dungannon 110 66 44
Ellie Whithorn Grange Cindy Lurgan College 104 51 53
Claudia Wilson Little Miss Gunfire 101 43 58
Rianna Mulligan Highlandy Rebel Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 100 100
Cian McNally 96 96
Olivia Nell Kelly Alexandra College 94 94
Kian McNally Pegasus 93 93
Olivia Nell 92 92
Tilley Tumilty Millbarr Phynix Bridge Integrated Primary School 90 90
Jodie Spence 90 90
Charlotte  Glenn ChequerHill Water Lilly Regent House 90 90
Oliver Polar Bear 88 88
Josie Doherty Charlie Foyle College 87 87
Ellen MacNabb Bonecastle Lass Down High 87 87
Charley calvert Emoe bess Lisnagarvey high school 86 86
Brackhowney Bright Night Ross Graham C 86 86
Rebecca mcAdam Bannview Spartacus Intergrated college dungannon 83 83
Ryan Williamson Triple Birdy St Malachys Castlewellan 82 82
Christine Dallas Oscar Cookstown High 81 81
Zara Mcalease Maggie new bridge integrated college 80 80
Eoghan Trainor Castle Flash St Ciaran’s College, Ballygawley 80 80
Brooke rafferty Jigsaw 80 80
Niamh Allen Collins Lougherne postman pat Lagan college 78 78
Megan McKay Lily Rainey Endowed School 77 77
Chloe McLean A Class Act Rainey Endowed School 75 75
Ríona Savage Knockash Willis Assumption Grammar School 74 74
Jay Doherty Woodfield Superstar Rockport 73 73
Ellie Armstrong Star Castlederg high school 72.5 41.5 31
Kacie jackson Bella bambino Clounagh junior high school 71 71
Mischa Lennon Reekamp’s Silvano New-Bridge Integrated College 70 70
Adam Kerr Hey there Delilah Newbridge Integrated College 70 70
Luca Moore Sheradus Ballyclare high school 69 69
Jayne keys Blue oak night fury St Mary’s college 69 69
Laura Stanfield Derrylough Lorna Friends 67 67
Laura Stanfield Sandy Friends School Lisburn 66 66
Poppy Duff Stracomer Super Mario Glenlola Collegiate 65 65
Caitlin Traynor Tilly 65 65
Alice steele A little fair play Carnacaville 65 65
Oliver kinnear Rosedale Sandstorm The high school Ballynahinch 64 64
Katie Flanagan Million Dollar Bash Ballyclare High 64 64
Gaby Kirk Dora Royal School Dungannon 64 64
Myah Mclean Theo 63 63
Ellie McDowell Peplow Dancing King Nendrum College 62 62
Brooke Tate Tiger lilly 62 62
Sophie Sloan Dora the Explorer Dromore High School 60 60
Kai McAllister Drumany May Cullybackey College 60 60
Katie Robinson Ownie 59 59
Jessica lee Time to tango Royal school armagh 59 59
Kai McAllister Anadora Cullybackey College 58 58
Scarlett Hanna Layla Kilkeel High School 57 57
India Abbi Emperors  Dream Belfast High School 56 56
Rebecca McAdam Furnish Aisling Intergrated school dungannon 55 55
Peter Morton Magic Royal School Armagh 55 55
Eva McGimpsey Rockisland  Darragh Og Strathearn School 55 55
Bethany smith Goldengrove silhouette Royal school 53 53
Holly Hamill Jetland Lad (Doug) Ballyclare High School 51 51
Hannah Frozan 47 47
Tianna Doherty Blaze 45 45
Emily Boyd Comet Royal School Dungannon 45 45
Jenna Morton Heidi Dromore high 44 44
Jay Doherty Sweet Lily Rockport 41.5 41.5
Brooke Rice Stanray Luigi Down High School 41.5 41.5
Adam Sossick Loughview Verdell Rainey Endowed School 41.5 41.5
Tess Wallace Elvis 35 35
Mark Ross Sir Freddy 35 35
Kerri Jones Ballyvoy Amber 35 35
Joleen Truesdale Watershed Princess 35 35
Emma Bratton Jackson 35 35
Dana Coulter Mr Breeze craigavon senior high school 34 34
Rebecca-Jane Woods Ballygarris bui 31 31
1m Open Teams # 4 Best Scores to count 
School Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5 
Down High Flyers 200 50 50 50 50 #45
Down High Eagles 188 47 #44 46 46 49
Rockport School 187 48 49 #40 44 46
Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 184 45 47 45 47 #43
Down High Hawks 184 #42 45 49 42 48
Ballyclare High School 174 #37 39 43 45 47
The Wallace High School 165 39 #37 41 41 44
Carrickfergus Grammar School 134 46 46 42
Belfast Royal Academy 133 42 48 43
Fort Hill Integrated College 129 44 41 44
Dromore High School 129 40 48 41
Banbridge Academy – McWilliam 125 40 43 42
Foyle college 91 43 48
Banbridge Academy – Dunbar 90 41 49
Royal School Armagh 50 50
Foyle college II 49 49
Cornhill Rose 47 47
Our Lady’s Grammar, Newry 38 38
Enniskillen Royal Grammar SChool 38 38
The Rascals 0 HC
Rascals Reborn 0 HC
Open Individual 1m 
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5 
Sophia Bingham All Being Well Cambridge House Grammar 397 100 100 98 99
Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 388 99 98 95 96 #73
Cara MacNabb Killone Leo Down High 385 92 99 99 95 #72
Sarah Cowan Pandora D Lurgan College 378 91 97 93 97 #79
Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 367 80 90 97 100 #71
Brooke Rafferty Dolly St. Catherines college Armagh 367 96 89 89 93
Kate Millar Just Ruby Omagh Academy 358 83 #69 83 94 98
Jessica Mark Calinvella Cullybackey College 358 #66 91 96 91 80
Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 353 69 #71 90 99 95
Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan College 346 81 81 92 92
Hayden Mccormick Vanilla orchid Newry high school 341 87 86 78 90
Megan Nelson Fancy Down High School 338 97 66 79 96
Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar School 335 #64 72 98 81 84
Melissa McKinstry Oxendene Lui 329 80 84 90 75
Ella Heron Dam Boy Hunterhouse College 327 88 77 76 86
Sam Jackson Doonini Z Larne Grammar School 322 98 55 91 78
Peter Morton Tommy Royal School Armagh 319 88 70 80 81
Elle West Magherard Celtic Victoria College Belfast 317 #65 79 78 71 89
Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral New-Bridge Integrated College 314 71 94 #63 84 65
Chloe McLaughliin Teddy Boy 305 65 69 77 94
Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swanlake 285 61 72 65 87
Darcy Fehnert Mexx van het groene dak Royal school Armagh 277 67 83 61 66
Ruby Kinkaid Clonberne Beauty Assumption grammar 262 92 88 82
Niamh Logie-Smyth Arabella St Colman’s High School & Sixth Form College 259 48 60 83 68
Cara MacNabb Captain Cruzdown Down High 258.5 62 #49 65 62.5 69
Lucy Morton Kizmet Portadown College 247 85 80 82
Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin Banbridge Academy 239 90 77 72
Holly Ross Ech Feirin 232 71 87 74
Rosey Herron Solitaire Rathfriland High 218 60 75 83
Katelyn Irvine Corha Delight Carrickfergus Grammar 215 93 54 68
Mya McCullough Dudstown Vic Larne Grammar School 210 56 67 87
Soul-Be Courtney The Dark Knight Regent House 207 61 78 68
Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice 204 57 73 74
Charlotte Betts Hacken Banbridge Academy 194 54 73 67
Jessica Johnston Chezzy 187 94 93
Ríona Savage Knockash Willis Assumption grammar school 176.5 44.5 62 70
Lauren Hermans Mister Milo Foyle College 174 85 89
Cassie Huddleston Lisnamuck Ab Fab Regent House 174 86 88
Molly McCartney Huffle Puff Ballyclare Secondary School 166 70 96
Taylor Mcknight Tassagh Sky Doctor Rathfriland High School 165 78 87
TIMOTHY  MCNABNEY GARRYDUFF DIAMOND MINE DUNCLUG COLLEGE BALLYMENA 163 81 82
Grace Mcnee Westwaysummer Foyle college 151 95 56
Eimhear Donaghy Frank St Joseph’s Grammar Donaghmore 151 84 67
Natasha Degnan Nanaimo 150 64 86
Tara Brennan Millfield KillnaScully Loreto community School Milford 149 79 70
Anna Morrow Ballybarry Ripple 147 68 79
Charli HenryMcCool Scrumpy Jack Ballymena Academy 140 63 77
Jack Morrow Rocket Lady Ballyclare High School 133 86 47
Eden Foley Kilnacappagh Harry Banbridge High School 133 58 75
Erin McCrea Rubane Candy Belfast Royal Academy 124 50 74
Ben Foster Millparks Eoin Carrickfergus Grammar School 120 56 64
Gracie lamont Cuddoo star Friends school Lisburn 118 60 58
Rebecca-Jane Woods Conny Enniskillen Royal Grammar SChool 116 54 62
Sarah Carse Jimmy’s Clover Down High 112 46 66
Erin Hermans Fernando Foyle College 112 59 53
Zara Calvert Simply Dun Newbridge College 108 51 57
Sienna Dalzell Diamond Forthill 107 44.5 62.5
Rianna Mulligan Highlandy Rebel Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 100 100
Lucy Morton Ricky Portadown College 100 100
Peter Morton Humphrey Royal School Armagh 97 97
Charlotte Mccracken Loughfern Rob Reflection Killicomaine JHS 95 95
Rebecca Smyth Fair Prince Rooney Ballyclare High School 94 94
Millie Spence Evie Foyle College 93 93
Lucie McIlhatton Soxs 92 92
Kathryn Finlay Little Miss Mollie Strathearn School 91 91
Elly-Rose Dixon Sliabh Bán Rosie Glenlola Collegiate 89 89
Ellie Rose Dickson Rosie 88 88
KACIE JACKSON DOUBLE DAZZLE CLOUNAGH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 85 85
Caoimhe Crozier Hill Monarch Wallace High School 85 85
Brooke Rafferty Jack 85 85
Megan Nelson Taipan Down High school 84 84
Samara Doherty Morepark Alamo Rockport 82 82
Keitija Storastite Lola 82 82
Ellie McDowell Roscrib Ladybird Nendrum college 77 77
Zoe Daniel LGS My Echo Markethill High School 76 76
zara mcalease Maggie new bridge integrated college 76 76
Sam Jackson Denzel Larne Grammer 76 76
Lucy Knight Fern Wallace High School 76 76
Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee Junior High 75 75
Lucy Morton Bo Portadown College 75 75
Luca Moore Winston Ballyclare high school 74 74
Jo HenryMcCool Redwood Diamond Jack Ballymena Academy 74 74
Olivia Nell Kelly Alexandra College 73 73
Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School 73 73
Gracie Bright PZN VDK Antrim Grammar School 72 72
Ceoladh Crozier Kildromin Banjo Wallace High School 70 70
Emma Forbes Coco St Patricks Academy Dungannon 69 69
Cate O’Neill Shanaghan Grace Limavady Grammar School 68 68
Ben Foster Las De Coeur Carrickfergus Grammar School 67 67
Jessica Johnston Marcheni 66 66
Josie Doherty Millparks Silver Rascal Foyle College 64 64
Eva Curran Sapphires Dream Lismore Comprehensive 63 63
Rylee Boyd Pop 59 59
Aine Cunningham Let’s All Talk Largy College 59 59
Zoe Daniel Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Markethill High School 58 58
Abbie Wylie Belensky Cookstown High School 57 57
Alex Patterson Hillbilly Rocky 54 54
Rachael Broome Natures Blossom Down High School 52 52
Premier Individual 1.10m  # 4 Best Scores to count 
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5 
Megan carson Fair and square South eastern regional college 387 93 99 97 98 #92
Lucy Morton Sport Portadown College 381 92 100 89 100
Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 379 100 #77 90 99 90
Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar 376 97 93 #78 87 99
Rebekah mckinstry Cornhill Rose Dromore high school 375 95 94 98 88 #86
Ella Heron Dam Boy Hunterhouse College 359 98 83 93 85
Darcy Fehnert Mexx van het Groene dark Royal school Armagh 358 88 86 87 97 #83
Megan Nelson Taipan 358 89 95 86 88
Hayden Mccormick Vanilla orchid Newry high school 356 91 96 84 85
Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan 355 #79 97 94 83 81
Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 346 85 90 #74 77 94
Poppy Moore Silver Button Dromore High School 342 83 87 #79 81 91
Lucy Morton Majeika Portadown College 278 100 85 93
Zara Sharvin Arubahrain Down High School 268 96 91 81
Mya McCullough Dudstown Vic Larne Grammar School 267 86 98 83
Abby Wylie Belensky Cookstown High School 267 80 90 97
Lucy Morton Armani Portadown College 254 81 82 91
Holly Ross Ech Feirin 253 91 73 89
Emer Magee Diamond Mountain St Catherines College,Armagh 252 88 88 76
Rory Kinnear Litchfield Foxtrot Fort Hill College 243 92 71 80
Soul-Be Courtney The Dark Knight Regent House 240 84 76 80
Aoife Gribben Wildfire Rio St Catherine’s College Armagh 234 75 72 87
Tori Jewiss Glenpatrick Uno 224 72 73 79
Eden Foley Kilnacappagh Harry Banbridge High School 181 95 86
Bethany Smith Teddy Royal School Dungannon 177 82 95
Taylor Mcknight Tassagh sky doctor Rathfriland High School 172 94 78
Bethany smith Dun surprise 171 79 92
Ben Foster Las De Coeur Carrickfergus Grammar School 167 82 85
Abbie McMillan The Winged Man The Wallace High School 167 71 96
Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School 165 81 84
Gracie Bright PZN VDK Antrim Grammar 160 84 76
Abby Cummiskey Holly Down High School 148.5 75.5 73
billiejean lynch tiger lily Crana Colege 147 77 70
Lucy Morton Bobo Bear Portadown College 100 100
Sophia Bingham All Being Well Cambridge House Grammar 99 99
Ben Cousins Broughshane Boy Down High School 99 99
Victoria lee Chilled Bud Royal school armagh 98 98
Emma Irwin PSH Let’s Tango BanbridgeAcademy 96 96
Claire Murnaghan Brittania Cruise Drumragh Integrated College 96 96
Emily steele Off limits Downhigh school 95 95
Lucie McIlhatton Roughan Boy St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon 94 94
Kathryn Finlay Little Miss Mollie Strathearn School 93 93
Emma Forbes Lucy St Patricks Academy Dungannon 92 92
Niamh Allen Collins Lougherne Leo II Lagan College 90 90
Sophia Wiliams Mongorry Cruise Molly Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 89 89
Eve Fitzsimons Emile Ford 89 89
Jara Hamilton Tynan Whiskey River Castlederg high school 87 87
Peter Morton Yogi 84 84
Lucy Knight Kindred Spirit Wallace High School 82 82
Ellie McDowell Roscrib Ladybird Nendrum College 82 82
Millie Spence Evie Foyle College 80 80
Lucy Knight Milo The Wallace High School 78 78
Julia Herron Paris Banbridge Academy 78 78
Keitija Storastite Lola 77 77
Rebecca Smyth Fair Prince Rooney Ballyclare High School 75.5 75.5
Thomas Murphy Riley Down High School 75 75
Kate McLaughlin Bocade Renaissance Victoria College 75 75
Thomas Murphy Kylestone Carrick Prince Down High School 74 74
Emma Forbes Coco St Patricks Academy Dungannon 74 74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0