PRIMARY CLASSES:

Primary Individual 50cms
Result Rider  Horse  School  Faults  Time  Var
1 Kathryn Walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown Primary School 0 46.45 1.45
2 Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 0 43.06 1.94
3 Molly Reid Peggy Riverdale PS 0 46.97 1.97
4 Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 0 48.11 3.11
5 Henry McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary 0 48.46 3.46
6 Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy PS 0 50.45 5.45
7 Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 0 39.1 5.9
8 Katie morton Rolo LISNADILL PS 0 54.16 9.16
9 Frank McCusker Suzie Moira Primary School 0 57.13 12.13
10 Khaleesi McWatters Apollo Poyntzpass Primary School 0 73.6 28.6
11 Sophie Johnston Archie Maguiresbridge Primary School 4 39.43 5.57
12 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School 4 55.84 10.84
13 Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 4 67.58 22.58
14 Rebekah Walker Smoke Gun Stewartstown Primary School 4 69.82 24.82
15 Ruby Mulvenna Crackers Gilford Primary School 8 40.78 4.22
16 Cliodhna McEvoy Sophia St Francis 8 58.61 13.61
17 Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 12 47.49 2.49
Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary Elim -45
Zac Bradley Nat King Cole Fairhill Primary School Elim -45
Paige Erwin Henry Loanends primary school Elim -45
Tim Morton Charlie Brown Seagoe Elim -45
Primary  Individual 60cms
Result Rider Horse School Faults Time Var
1 Zara McConnell Rialsa Riverdance Friends Prep 0 44.38 0.62
2 Annie Flanagan Woody Lisnadill Primary School 0 44.03 0.97
3 Ellie Murphy Waitwith Dynasty Meadowbridge PS 0 46.1 1.1
4 Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 0 46.5 1.5
5 Kathryn Walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown Primary School 0 46.88 1.88
6 Sarah Pike Fudge Aughnacloy PS 0 49.21 4.21
7 Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 0 40.41 4.59
8 Hannah Trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff 0 39.61 5.39
9 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary 0 53.41 8.41
10 Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 0 35.38 9.62
11 Frank McCusker Suzie Moira Primary 0 55.47 10.47
12 Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 0 34.16 10.84
13 Sophie Johnston Speedy Maguiresbridge Primary School 0 33.76 11.24
14 Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 0 60.74 15.74
15 Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 4 45.41 0.41
16 Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 4 46.84 1.84
17 Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 4 41.23 3.77
18 Ana Goodrich Tony’s Tommy Broughshane P.S. 4 40.76 4.24
19 Aoife Gilchrist Sparkling Miss Ellie Holy Family Primary School Teconnaught 4 50.65 5.65
20 Katie morton Rolo LISNADILL PS 4 51.22 6.22
21 Annie Mc Taggart Buddy St Brigids Drumilly 4 67.01 22.01
22 Cliodhna McEvoy Sophia St Francis 8 59.57 59.57
23 Paige Erwin Henry Loanends primary school Elim -45
23 Kate McEvoy Coco St Francis Elim

 

 Primary Teams
1st The Saddle Sisters
2nd Iveagh Little Mix
3rd St Francis Primary, Aghaderg
4th Lisnadill Primary School
5th The Lads
6th Mixed Primary Schools [Super Sonics]

 

Primary  Individual 70cms
Result Rider  Horse  School  Faults  Time 
1 Annabelle Betts Percy Tandragee PS 0 20.6
2 Pippa Moore Seapatrick Make A Move Moira Primary School 0 21.11
3 Tilley Tumilty Bambi Bridge Integrated Primary School 0 21.14
4 Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis 0 21.28
5 Sarah Pike Daisy Aughnacloy PS 0 21.44
6 Tilley Tumilty Sparky Bridge Integrated primary School 0 21.7
7 Lily Murphy Milford Spectacular Meadowbridge PS 0 23.14
8 Sarah Pike Fudge 0 23.33
9 Annabelle Clarke Casper 0 24.01
10 Holly savage Scarletts Multipla St Joseph’s Tyrella 0 25.11
11 Shannon Curran Snoopy St Jarlaths Blackwatertown 0 25.32
12 Katie McCartney Darby O’Gill Tildarg Primary School 0 25.52
13 Harriet O’Hagan Fairy St Jarlaths primary school 0 39.59
14 Charlotte Nelson Reggie Spa primary school 4 22.11
15 Ted Geary Tableybrook Henry Downshire Primary 4 22.3
16 Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school Elim
16 Katie McEvoy Petal Elim

 

SECONDARY AND NOVICE CLASSES:

Secondary Individual 75cms
Result  Rider  Horse  School  Faults  Time
1 Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College Enniskillen 0 25.45
2 Rosa Mcilhatton Biscuit St patrick’s academy Dungannon 0 28.02
3 Jack Cowan Edentrillick Honey Bee Lurgan Junior High 0 28.34
4 Bláithín Boyle Cashmere Katy Holy Cross College Strabane 0 29.31
5 Laura Stanfield Derrylough Lorna Friends 0 30.26
6 Emily Maneely Scarletts Lulu Magherafelt High School 0 34.61
7 Emma Baird Sprite Banbridge Academy 0 36.24
8 Amelia murphy Oscar Armagh high School 0 37.52
9 Ebony ritchie Sienna Killicomaine jhs 0 37.64
10 Emily Bothwell Lily Ballinamallard primary school 0 37.88
11 abbie knox spirit lurgan junior high 0 42.28
12 Lydia Flanagan Charm The Royal School Armagh 0 45.24
13 Gaby Kirk Dora Royal School Dungannon 0 46.24
14 Cassie Mc Taggart Pimms St Pauls Bessbrook 0 46.73
15 Lucy Morton Bill Portadown College 0 47.4
16 Hannah Kernohan Wizard of Oz Ballyclare high school 0 50.31
17 Jack Cowan Take Two Lurgan Junior High 4 29.52
18 Lily Rose McGinn Lislaird Giggles St Marks, Warrenpoint 4 30.61
19 Rachel Starrett Applejack Buttercrunch Newtownhamilton High School 4 30.82
20 Abbey Wallace Ladybug Grosvenor Grammar School 4 33.92
21 Cliodhna McEvoy Ivy St Francis Primary 4 35.95
22 Lucy Morton Sophia Portadown College 4 38.09
23 Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS, Armagh 4 40.65
24 Maria Pearson Sully Mullavilly Primary 4 42.26
25 Maisie Anderson Izzy The Royal School Armagh 4 46.49
26 Eva McConnell Spirit Royal school armagh 8 32.42
27 Rosa McIlhatton Crackerjack TBC 8 34.04
28 Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Victoria College Belfast 8 50.6
29 molly morton branchfield rocky dromore high school 8 57.98
30 Sophie Herron Heart of Gold Down High School 12 47.27
31 Sarah-Jane Sloane Buddy Castlederg High School 12 59.1
32 Ava Bagchus Jigsaw Cambridge House Grammar School 12 59.55
33 Aoife Mallet Archie Assumption ballynahinch 12 65.96
34 Harley McKeag Shadow Our Lady and St Patrick’s College 16 42.96
35 Grace Brannen Cherryville Miss Millie Friends’ School 16 54.65
36 Alex Moore Jumpingdale Apollo Bally Clare High Elim
36 Millie McCool Venus Saint Catherine’s College Armagh Elim
36 Kirsty Fisher Cavehill Timmy Banbridge Academy Elim
39 Holly Hamill Doug (Jetland Lad) Ballyclare High School Ret

 

NOVICE TEAMS
1ST Team 1 Lurgan College
2ND Team 6 Belfast Royal Academy
3RD Team 16 Rockport School
4TH Team 2 Banbridge Academy – Crozier
5TH Team 5 Down High Gold
6TH Team 8 Saint Catherine’s College Armagh
7TH Team 17: Our Lady’s Grammar and Castleblaney College
8TH Team 10 Dromore High School
9TH Team 11 Kilkeel High School
10TH Team 13 Down High Green
11TH Team 7 Rathfriland High School
12TH Team 18 ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH
13TH Team 14 Ballyclare High School – red
14TH Team 9 St. Malachy’s High School Castlewellan
15TH Team 12 Banbridge Academy – Waddell
16TH Team 15 Armagh high School
HC Team 4 The wee rascals
HC Team 3 Cant Rein Us In (Ballynahinch High School)

 

Novice Individual 85cms
Result  Rider  Horse  School  Faults  Time
1 Rianna Mulligan Highlandy Rebel Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 0 23.1
2 Molly Mgorrian Lisgreen Silver Prince Kilkeel High School 0 25.46
3 Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 0 25.75
4 Taylor Mcknight Asterix Rathfriland High School 0 26.38
5 Sophie Hamilton Apollo Rathfriland high school 0 27.13
6 Ruby millar Cloonlee Red river Augher central Primary 0 27.39
7 Ryan williamson Lislaiird nancy St malachys 0 30.24
8 Lucy donnan Greenaun Russell Bloomfield collegiate 0 30.82
9 Kacie Jackson Double dazzle Clounagh junior high school 0 31.63
10 Aoife Mallon Bay View Lady Holy Trinity College 0 31.63
11 Kirsten Bailie Blue Lurgan College 0 32.24
12 Katie Niblock Star Kilkeel High School 0 32.49
13 Dan McEvoy Indie St Colmans 0 33.3
14 Lucy donnan Hollywood pippin Bloomfield collegiate 0 34.78
15 Liam McEvoy Twilight Dancer St Colmans 0 35.46
16 Rylee boyd Pop Ballyclare high school 0 45.33
17 Leah Turkington Arkle Arizona Clounagh Junior High 0 51.41
18 Rebecca McAdam Furnish asling Dungannon intergrated school 0 56.7
19 Molly McGinn Lizzie St Mark’s, Warrenpoint 4 24.3
20 Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College Enniskillen 4 25.13
21 Ellie Bingham One in the making Loanends Primary 4 26.57
22 Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee Junior High School 4 29.43
23 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising Hunterhouse College 4 31
24 Emily Maneely Rosie Magherafelt High School 4 33.17
25 Jessica Lee Time to Tango 4 35.09
26 Chloé mclaughlin Teddy Boy St Joseph’s College Coalisland 4 35.29
27 Amy Burke Killyquinn Robyn Integrated College Dungannon 4 36.22
28 Emily Carse Coiltedubh Lochlan Down High 4 37.71
29 Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Catnap Devenish College Enniskillen 4 37.85
30 Ellen MacNabb Little Blackbird Down High 4 44.54
31 Cayleigh Erwin Island beauty seventh Antrim grammar school 4 47.37
32 Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swanlake St.Ciarans, Ballygawley 4 49.04
33 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque Lurgan College 8 29.09
34 Sophie Hamilton Coral Rathfriland High school 8 49.37
35 Holly Ricer My Isabella Banbridge Academy 12 32.14
36 Lucy Morton Digger Portadown College 16 42.23
37 Una McClelland Tullaheady Blaze St Catherine’s College Armagh 20 42.28
38 Charlotte Glen ChequerHill Water Lily Regent House ELIM
38 Rebecca horner Paddy Rathmore grammar school ELIM
38 Charlotte Nelson Reggie Spa primary ELIM

 

OPEN AND PREMIER CLASSES: 

Open Teams 
1 Team 4 Rockport School
2 Team 1 Down High Flyers
3 Team 6 Down High Hawks
4 Team 3 Ballyclare High School
5 Team 13 Wallace High School
6 Team 10 Banbridge Academy – McWilliam
7 Team 2 Saint Catherine’s College Armagh
8 Team 11 Down High Eagles
9 Team 5 Forthill Integrated College
10 Team 8 Belfast Royal Academy
11 Team 12 Dromore High School
12 Team 9 Carrickfergus Grammar School
HC Team 7 The Rascals

 

Open Individual 1m
Results Rider  Horse  School  Faults  Time
1 Rianna Mulligan Highlandy Rebel Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 0 25.01
2 Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar School 0 26.52
3 Sophia Bingham All being well Cambridge House Grammar 0 26.73
4 Darcy Fehnert Next van hey groene dak Royal school Armagh 0 29.46
5 Taylor Mcknight Tassagh sky doctor Rathfriland High School 0 29.67
6 Jessica Mark Calinvella Cullybackey College 0 30.26
7 Oliver Kinnear Polo Ballynahinch 0 30.56
8 Fancy Megan Nelson Down High school 0 30.82
9 Katelyn Irvine Corha Delight Carrickfergus Grammar School 0 31.29
10 Ruby Kinkaid Lismahon Houdini Assumption Grammar 0 31.75
11 Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 0 35.3
12 Melissa McKinstry Oxendene Lui Dromore High School 0 35.83
13 Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swanlake St.Ciarans, Ballygawley 0 51.65
14 Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 4 25.43
15 Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 4 26.51
16 Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 4 27.27
17 Kate Millar Just Ruby Omagh Academy 4 28.31
18 Brooke Rafferty Dolly St. Catherines college Armagh 4 28.54
19 Sarah Cowan Pandora D Lurgan College 4 29.27
20 Chloé mclaughlin Teddy Boy St Joseph’s College Coalisland 4 30.58
21 Lucie Mcilhatton Socks St patrick’s academy Dungannon 4 30.98
22 Keitija Storastite Lola Rainey Endowed School 4 31
23 Soul-Be Courtney The Dark Knight Regent House 4 35.45
24 Molly oconnor Rockrimmon Willow At Malachy’s high school 4 37.1
25 Hollie donnan Low hill glenard lad Bloomfield collegiate 4 39.29
26 Lucy Morton Chester Portadown College 4 41.33
27 Rosie Mullan Twix St Patrick’s high school keady 4 53.15
28 CHarlotte Betts Hacker Banbridge Academy 8 27.85
29 Sarah Carse Jimmy’s Clover Down High 8 47.72
30 Elle West Magherard Celtic Victoria College Belfadt 20 39.13
31 Ben Cousins 20 46.77
32 Katie Forbes Doctor pepper Saintfield High school Elim
32 Jennifer Gilchrist Lackamore Vandango St Colmcilles High School Crossgar Elim

 

Premier Individual 
Result Rider  Horse  School  Faults  Time 
1 Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 0 24.85
2 Lucie Mcilhatton Roughan boy St patrick’s academy Dungannon 0 28.37
3 Taylor Mcknight Tassagh sky doctor Rathfriland High School 0 29.73
4 Megan Nelson Tai Down High School 0 31.7
5 Poppy Moore Silver Button Dromore high 0 31.72
6 Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School 0 34.43
7 Abbie wylie Belensky Cookstown High School 0 38.45
8 Aoife Gribben Wildfire Rio St Catherine’s College 0 39.03
9 Lucy Morton Sport Portadown College 4 23.88
10 Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 4 28.29
11 Soul-Be Courtney The Dark Knight Regent House 4 32.23
12 Keitija Storastite Lola Rainey Endowed School 4 32.64
13 Lucy Morton Majeika Portadown College 4 41.8
14 Megan Carson Fair and Square South Eastern Regional College 8 25.89
15 Rebekah mckinstry Cornhill Rose Dromore high school 8 26
16 Holly Ross Ech Feirin Belfast Royal Academy 8 29.24
17 Darcy Fehnert Mexx van het groene dak Royal school Armagh 8 37.63
18 Tori Jewiss Glenpatrick Uno Belfast Royal Academy 8 46.66
19 Abbie McMillan The Winged Man Wallace High School 12 36.08
20 Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar School 12 36.63
21 Bethany Smith Ted Royal School Dungannon 12 43.82
22 Natasha Degnan Nanaimo Dominican college fortwilliam EF
23 Ben Foster Las de Coeur Carrickfergus Grammar School RTD

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0