Primary Individual 50cms 
Result  Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5  Final 
1 Kathryn Walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown Primary School 395 97 100 98 #94 100
2 Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 389 #89.5 98 93 99 #90 99
3 Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 389 98 95 97 #92 99 #94
4 Henry McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary 388 96 96 100 #93 96
5 Rebekah Walker Smoke Gun Stewartstown Primary School 387 100 98 97 92 #87
6 Frank McCusker Susie Moira Primary School 384 93 100 #91 93 98 #92
7 Paige Erwin Henry Loanends primary school 381 95 99 #89 91 96 #81.5
8 Molly Reid Peggy Riverdale PS 380 93 94 95 98
9 Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 378 #85 94 96 91 97
10 Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 366.5 92 89.5 90 #81 #84 95
11 Ruby Mulvenna Cracker Gilford Primary School 366 #85 94 99 87 #83 86
12 Zac Bradley Nat King Cole Fairhill Primary School 363 89.5 97 #88 95 #78 81.5
13 Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 349 88 92 85 #80 84
14 Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 344.5 95 81 87 81.5
15 Molly Reid Miss Toastie Riverdale PS 275.5 99 89.5 87
16 Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 260 86 86 88
17 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary school 259 88 82 89
18 Tim Morton Charlie Brown Seagoe Primary 250.5 85 84 81.5
19 Georgia Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 243 84 81 78
20 Lauren O’rourke Duke St. Michaels Newtownhamilton 180.5 91 89.5
21 Sophie mcbride Rolo The Armstrong Primary 177 89 88
22 Tim Morton Coco Seagoe Primary School 175.5 89.5 86
23 Sienna Doherty Shanvally Lily 170 81 89
24 Sienna Doherty Sweet Lily 168 90 78
25 cliodhna mcevoy sophia st francis agherderg 166 81 85
26 Katie morton Poppy LISNADILL PS 100 100
27 Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 97 97
28 CJ O’Brien Coolgarrane Candypops Larne and Inver Primary School 97 97
29 Elen Irwin Kimblewick Donaghey 96 96
30 Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy PS 95 95
31 Ana Goodrich Tony’s Tommy Broughshane P.S. 94 94
32 Katie morton Rolo LISNADILL PS 93 93
33 Khaleesi McWatters Apollo Poyntzpass Primary School 91 91
34 Sophie Johnston Archie Maguiresbridge Primary School 90 90
35 Shea McArdle Tates Pick and Mix St Patricks Primary School 89.5 89.5
36 Elizabeth Swift Izzy Moira Primary School 89.5 89.5
37 Sophie Johnston Johnny Maguiresbridge Primary School 85 85
39 Katie Duff Mac Holywood Primary 85 85
38 Dominic Mullen Sally McKinney primary school Dundrod 85 85
38 Annie keys Maisy Lisnadill primary school 85 85
41 Ana Goodrich Galloon Heather Broughshane P.S. 81 81
Zara Moore Apple Jack Cookstown PS 0 HC

 

 Primary Individual 60cms
Place Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5  Final 
1 Zara McConnell Rialsa Riverdance Friends Prep 391 93 98 #81 #81 100 100
2 Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 390 97 #94 96 100 #92 97
3 Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 380 99 #85 97 #88 90 94
4 Anne Flanagan Woodie Lisnadill 376 98 90 89 99
5 Sarah Pike Fudge Aughnacloy Primary School 374 92 88 #84 99 95
6 Rebekah Walker Smoke Gun Stewartstown Primary School 374 92 90 99 93
7 Ellie Murphy Waitwith Dynasty Meadow Bridge PS 373 #77 95 #84 95 85 98
8 Kathryn Walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown Primary School 373 87 #87 93 97 96
9 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School 368 90 88 #83 98 92
10 Paige Erwin Henry Loanends Primary School 365 93 91 86 95 #77.5
11 Katie Morton Rolo Lisnadill Primary School 361 #77 92 92 96 81
12 Aoife Gilchrist Sparkling Miss Ellie Holy Family Primary School Teconnaught 357 83 91 86 97 #81 #82
13 Ana Goodrich Tony’s Tommy Broughshane Primary 352 86 95 #80 88 83
14 Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 351 99 76 91 85
15 CJ O’Brien Coolgarrane Candypops Larne and Inver Primary School 350 87 93 76 94
16 Sophie Mcbride Rolo The Armstrong Primary School Armagh 348 96 90 77 85 #75
17 Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 347 100 82 79 86
18 Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 341 77 89 86 89
19 Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 340 95 82 79 84
20 Annie McTaggart Buddy St Brigids Drumilly 338.5 81.5 83 83 91 #77 #80
21 Annabelle Gill Gracie Anahilt Primary School 337 86 96 79 76
22 Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 328.5 81.5 #77 78 82 87
23 Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 272 98 83 91
24 Sophie Johnston Speedy Maguiresbridge Primary School 271 96 87 88
25 Hannah trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff 265 94 78 93
26 Frank McCusker Suzie Moira primary school 262 85 87 90
27 Caitie McEvoy Coco St Francis Primary, Aghaderg 255 99 80 76
28 Isla McKinty Ruthstown Speed Templepatrick Primary School 177 88 89
29 Lauren O’Rourke Duke St. Michaels Newtownhamilton 169 85 84
30 Cliodhna McEvoy Sophia St Francis 159 80 79
31 Eabha Brennan Pallas Lad Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 100 100
32 Elizabeth Swift Izzy Moira Primary School 100 100
33 Annie Flanagan Button Moon Lisnadill Primary School 98 98
34 Ava Phillips- Martin Taras Lady Stranmillis Primary School 97 97
35 Sarah McKenzie Two Tone Sox Bush Primary School 94 94
36 caitie mcevoy petal st francis agherderg 94 94
37 Elen Irwin Kimblewick Donaghey 91 91
38 Harry Hannaway Stella Our Lady’s Primary School Tullysaran 89 89
39 Emily Flavin Duchess 89 89
40 Órlaith McCarron Wingfield Oliver Twist Gaelscoil ultain 84 84
41 Darcy HenryMcCool Trampus Maine Integrated 84 84
42 Sarah Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 82 82
43 Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 80 80
44 Kate McEvoy Coco St Francis 77.5 77.5
45 Poppy McIlduff Mexican Bob Glencraig integrated primary school 77 77

 

 Primary Teams Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5  Final 
1st Iveagh Little Mix 80 20 20 20 20 #20 #19
2nd The Saddle Sisters 75 #18 #17 18 19 18 20
3rd St Francis Primary, Aghaderg 75 19 19 18 19 #18
4th The Lads 71 19 18 17 17 #16 #16
5th Mixed Primary Schools [Super Sonics] 66 17 #16 16 16 17
6th Lisnadill Primary School 63 16 #15 15 15 17

 

 Primary Individual 70cms
Place Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5  Final 
1 Tilley Tumilty Bambi Bridge Integrated Primary School 400 100 100 100 100 #98
2 Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis Primary School 395 100 99 #86 99 97
3 Pippa Moore Seapatrick Make a Move Moira Primary School 389 #88 96 #92 97 97 99
4 Annabelle Betts Percy Tandragee PS 389 96 94 #83 99 100
5 Tilley Tumilty Sparky Bridge Integrated Primary School 387 98 97 97 #88 #93 95
6 Charlotte Nelson Reggie Spa primary school 387 97 99 #79 93 98 #87
7 Lily Murphy Milford Spectacular Meadowbridge PS 382 95 95 98 #92 94
8 Sarah Pike Daisy Aughnacloy PS 381 94 #78 96 95 #90 96
9 Annabelle Clarke Casper Markethill PS 374 93 93 93 #83.5 95 #92
10 Ted Geary Tableybrook Henry Downshire Primary 370 89 91 94 96 #86
11 Katie McCartney Darby O’Gill Tildarg Primary 359 87 #82 #81 92 91 89
12 Holly Savage Scarletts multipla St. Joseph’s Primary Tyrella 358 #83 88 #80 85 94 91
13 Shannon Curran Snoopy St Jarlaths 354 91 86 #82 87 90
14 Harriet O’Hagan Fairy St Jarlaths primary school 348 86 87 #85 87 88
15 caitie mcevoy petal st francis agherderg 346.5 84 90 88 84.5
16 Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 341.5 80 86 91 84.5
17 Frank McCusker Peaches Moira Primary School 337.5 75 92 87 83.5
18 Sarah Pike Fudge 248 76 79 93
19 Ellie Bingham One in the making Loanends Primary 192 98 94
20 Ted Geary Susie Downshire Primary 185 95 90
21 caitie mcevoy coco st francis agherderg 185 96 89
22 Alice steele A Little Fairplay st josephs primary school, carnacaville 178 89 89
23 Annabelle Clarke Oreo Markethill PS 163 82 81
24 Hannah Trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff primary 162 79 83
25 Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 157 72 85
26 Eabha Brennan Millfields Kilnascully Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 99 99
27 Scott McKnight Bambi Bronte Primary School 98 98
28 Abi Gardner Hillside Nicely Dun Holywood Primary Schoool 92 92
29 Holly savage Scarletts Multipla St Joseph’s Tyrella 91 91
30 Rhys hynds Willow St Francis ps 91 91
31 Isla McKinty Ruthstown Speed Templepatrick Primary School 90 90
32 Serena Brown Longwoods Grandpas Diamond 89 89
33 C j obrien Coolgarrane candypops 88 88
34 Georgia Storey Rico Friends School Lisburn 86 86
35 Megan Hannaway Foxy 85 85
36 Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS, Armagh 84 84
36 Serena Brown Maximilo 84 84
38 Olivia Stewart Shadow Of A Star Drumadonnell Primary School 81 81
39 Ava Phillips- Martin Taras Lady Strandmillis Primary 80 80
40 Jamie Sheridan Teddy Gael scoil Ultain Monaghan 78 78
41 Órlaith McCarron Wingfield Oliver Twist Gaelscoil ultain 77 77
42 Josephine Nell Spirit TBC 74 74
43 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School 72 72
43 Poppy McIlduff Mexican Bob Glencraig integrated primary school 72 72

 

Secondary Individual 75cms
Result Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5  Final 
1 Jack Cowan Edentrillick Honey Bee Lurgan Junior High School 398 100 98 100 100 #76 #98
2 Abbey Wallace Ladybug Grosvenor Grammar School 393 #94 99 97 98 99 #81
3 Rosa Mcilhatton Biscuit St patrick’s academy Dungannon 390 95 96 100 99
4 Bláithín Boyle Cashmere Katy Holy Criss College 380 95 89 #66 99 97
5 Emily Maneely Scarletts Lulu Magherafelt High School 378 96 95 92 95
6 Cliodhna Mcevoy Ivy St Francis primary Aghaderg 366 93 87 89 97 #80
7 Emma Baird Sprite Banbridge Academy 364 90 90 #84 #88 90 94
8 Jack Cowan Take Two Lurgan Junior High School 363 81 100 98 #79 #63.5 84
9 Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS, Armagh 359 98 #69 91 78 92 #78
10 Ebony ritchie Sienna Killicomaine jhs 358 89 #83 #64 86 91 92
11 Emily Bothwell Lily Ballinamallard primary school 358 #76 87 85 95 91
12 Eva McConnell Spirit Royal school armagh 356 86 #68 81 93 96 #75
13 Laura stanfield Derrylough lorna Friends school Lisburn 351 94 86 75 #69 96
14 Abbie knox Spirit Lurgan junior high 349 88 #72 84 87 90
15 Lily Rose McGinn Lislaird Giggles St Marks High School 343 73 #53.5 93 94 83
16 Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Victoria College Belfast 342 91 #73 85 91 75 #73
17 Amelia Murphy Oscar Armagh high school 338 69 #63 90 86 93
18 Cassie Mc Taggart Pimms St Pauls High School Bessbrook 329 83 82 #62 #68 77 87
19 Sophie Herron Heart of Gold Down High School 327 #62 71 #70 92 93 71
20 Rachel Starrett Applejack Buttercrunch Newtownhamilton High School 327 #64 #72 90 67 88 82
21 Hannah Kernohan Wizard of Oz Ballyclare High School 326 79 #75 82 80 85
22 Zara Reid Kingsman Dave Dromore High School 326 58 77 94 97
23 Laura Dale Murphy Slemish College 324 74 78 83 89
24 Rosa McIlhatton Crackerjack 322 88 66 94 74
25 Maria Pearson Sully Mullavilly Primary School 313 78 88 #68 70 77
26 Finn Doherty Robin Des Rushvale Antrim Grammar School 306.5 71 92 80 #52 63.5
27 Darcey Greer Donegreagh Gemini Glenola Collegiate 287 70 70 65 #60 82
28 Amy Clarke Crunchie Royal School Armagh 286 75 74 56 81
29 Molly Morton Branchfield Rocky Dromore high school 280 #61 84 56 #62 68 72
30 Harley McKeag Shadow Our Lady & St Patrick’s College Knock 277 54 73 #50 83 67
31 Maisie Anderson Izzy The Royal School Armagh 272.5 64 69 #57 63.5 76
32 Alex Moore Jumping Dale Apollo Bally Clare High 272 59 #58 76 64 73 #64
33 Sarah Sloan Beanie Wallace High School 262 77 87 98
34 Grace brannan Cherryville miss millie Friends school Lisburn 259 60 49 84 66
35 Niamh Lunney Ballylennon Brandy St Joseph’s Primary School 252 93 83 76
36 Eva Wright Cappa Rose Dromore High school 247 66 #53.5 60 54 67
37 Darcy Napier My Girl Roxy Kilkeel High School 240 77 53.5 46 63.5
38 Ellie Murphy Maximus Armagh high school 236 85 79 72
39 Millie McCool Venus Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 232.5 56 53.5 59 #46 64
40 Lucy Morton Pop Portadown College 231 96 89 46
41 Gaby Kirk Dora Royal School Dungannon 228 69 71 88
42 Millie Mulvenna Taylor Tandragee Junior High 208 80 65 63
43 Catherine Sloan Lily Wallace High School 198 67 59 72
44 Ellie Hynds Willow St Francis Primary 192 97 95
45 Ava Bagchus Jigsaw Cambridge House Grammar School 188 63 56 69
46 Alana Eadie Douglas Boy Banbridge Academy 187 91 96
47 Ruby Moore Izzy Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 177.5 56 58 63.5
48 Lydia Flanagan Tynan Sally The Royal School Armagh 177 57 59 61
49 Amelia Doherty Kizzy Foyle College 168 87 81
50 Lucy Morton Bill Portadown College 164 78 86
51 Erin Han Bella Down High 156 85 71
52 Lucy Morton Sophia Portadown College 153 74 79
53 Olivia Stewart Shadow of a Star Drumadonnell PS 145 72 73
54 Kirsty Fisher Cavehill Timmy Banbridge Academy 143 79 64
55 Sarah-Jane Sloane Buddy Castlederg High School 140 70 70
56 Rioghnach Murray Home Before Dark St Louis Grammar, Ballymena 133 55 78
57 Anna Glover Birfield Silver Maiden Ballyclare High School 114 53 61
58 Erin Wallace Bess Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 109 45.5 63.5
59 Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College Enniskillen 100 100
60 Kian McNally Where It Began 99 99
61 Eabha Brennan Millfields Kilnascully Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 97 97
62 Jamie Sheridan Teddy Gael scoil Ultain 92 92
63 Lydia Flanagan Charm The Royal School Armagh 89 89
64 Penny McNulty Casper Devenish College 86 86
65 Ruby Zwecker Sophie Armagh high School 85 85
66 Izzy Stout Naomi Sullivan Upper 84 84
67 Dean Pike Fudge 82 82
68 Effie Torrens Spence Bagel 82 82
69 Ella Lindsay Noah Ballyclare High School 81 81
70 Emma Williamson Missy Down High 80 80
71 Ríona savage Knockash Willis Assumption grammar school 80 80
72 Abi Gardner Hillside Nicely Dun Holywood Primary Schoool 79 79
73 Ella Lindsay CAsey Ballyclare High School 77 77
74 Cliodhna Mcevoy Crackerjack St Francis primary Aghaderg 76 76
75 Tori Wells Phoenix Abbey Primary School 75 75
76 Olivia Nell Silver Alexandra College 74 74
77 Amy Young Patch Foyle College 72 72
78 Sarah Fleming Sahara Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 71 71
79 Rebecca McAdam Furnish Aisling Intergrated college dungannon 68 68
80 Aoife Mallet Archie Assumption ballynahinch 68 68
81 Gracie Thompson Logan Sir Rosco Loreto College 67 67
82 Asya Dixon Kilmood Lilly Glenlola Collegiate 67 67
83 Zara Reid Josie Dromore High 66 66
84 Erin Wallace Milo Enniskilen Royal Grammar School 65 65
85 Emma Burns Coco St Mary’s 65 65
86 Anna Knipe Autumns Gold Dalriada School 63 63
87 Ellie McDowell Lickeen Laddy Nendrum College 62 62
88 Holly Hamill Doug (Jetland Lad) Ballyclare High School 62 62
89 Eve Lindsay Princess Ballyclare High School 61 61
90 Katy Allsopp Charlie McCobbin Strathearn 60 60
91 Emma Bratton Twitch 56 56
92 Ryan Williamson Triple Birdy 56 56
93 Ryan Williamson Archie 55 55
94 Ebhna McConnell Tarzan Royal school armagh 53.5 53.5
95 Eabha Brennan Pallas Lad Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 53.5 53.5
96 Demi Moore Misty Limavady High School 53.5 53.5
97 Hannah Bayfield Bobby Down High 53.5 53.5
98 Lucy Morton Erica Portadown College 53 53
99 Summer Abbi Solo Star Ballyclare High 51 51
100 Erica Ingram Molly Banbridge Academy 51 51
101 Ellie Campbell Jolie Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 51 51
102 Tia Wharry Dawlays Star Trooper Carrickfergus Academy 51 51
103 Tori O’Hara Brian Ballyclare High School 48 48

 

Novice Teams 85cms # Best 4 Scores count
Place School Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5  Final 
1 Rathfriland High School 199 #42 49 50 50 50 #40
2 Lurgan College 194 #44 #44 47 48 49 50
3 Banbridge Academy – Waddell 189 47 48 #37 46 48 #35.5
4 Rockport School 189 50 42 #38 49 #41 48
5 Our Lady’s Secondary School & Castleblaney College 188 #41 50 49 45 44 #44
6 DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL 186 48 46 45 47 #34 #43
7 Belfast Royal Academy 185 46 #39 #42 43 47 49
8 Newbridge Integrated College 177 43 #41 48 44 42
9 Banbridge Academy – Crozier 175 #34 47 41 #38 40 47
10 Kilkeel High School 174 49 43 40 #36 #34 42
11 Down High Gold 171 39 #38 46 40 #39 46
12 Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 168 38 45 43 42
13 Ballyclare High School – Red 167 #37 40 44 45 38
14 Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 165 45 #34 37 38 45
15 St Malachy’s Castlewellan 158 37 39 39 43 #37
16 Down High Green 158 36 #33 35 46 41
17 ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH 153 36 #35 #36 41 37 39
18 Armagh high School 136.5 #32 33 34 34 35.5
19 Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 103 33 34 36
20 Huntershouse 69 34 35
21 Foyle College 40 40
22 Victoria College Belfast 35 35
The Wee Rascals 0 HC HC HC
The Rascals 0 HC HC
Cant Rein Us In 0 HC HC HC HC

 

Novice Individual 85cms
Place Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 02.10 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5  Final 
1 Taylor Mcknight Astrix Rathfriland High School 396 99 100 99 98 #97
2 Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 395 98 #97 #95 100 99 98
3 Molly Magorrian Lisgreen Silver Prince Kilkeel High School 394 #5 99 98 98 #72 99
4 Sophie Hamilton Apollo Rathfriland high school 381 94 #55 97 94 96
5 Aoife Mallon Bay View Lady Holy Trinity College 374 #79 95 95 93 91
6 Holly Rice My Isabella Banbridge Academy 368 92 98 100 #75 78 #66
7 Molly McGinn Lizzie St Marks High School 367 97 #65 88 #59 100 82
8 Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee Junior High 359 92 92 96 79
9 Ruby Millar Cloonlee Red River Augher Central Primary 355 #74 91 85 #74 84 95
10 Charlotte Nelson Reggie Spa primary school 354 #61 100 94 65 95 #62
11 Liam McEvoy Twilight Dancer St Colmans Newry 351 81 91 93 86
12 Katie Niblock Star Kilkeel High School 351 #54 84 86 #70 92 89
13 Emily Maneely Rosie Magherafelt High School 347 91 89 90 77
14 Kirsten Bailie Blue Lurgan College 347 89 82 #75 86 #75 90
15 Chloé mclaughlin Teddy Boy St Joseph’s College,Coalisland 345 #67 97 84 #73 89 75
16 Dan McEvoy Indie St Colmans Newry 337 87 78 84 88
17 Lucas Bradley Gortlemon Isabelle Newbridge Integrated College 331 88 #61 83 69 91
18 Louise Brown Bertie Strathern 328 84 83 #40 88 73
19 Emma Mcgrath marley banbridge high school 326 82 77 #71 82 85
20 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising Hunterhouse College 322 72 #38 #54 96 76 78
21 Kara Cosgrave Beechill Sue Newbridge Integrated College 318 94 93 42 89
22 Ellie Bingham One in the making Loanends Primary 317 96 61 80 80
23 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque Lurgan College 317 62 #39 #56 90 97 68
24 Jennifer Gilchrist Lackamore Vandango St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 310 88 87 58 77
25 Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 302 64 97 62 79
26 Annie Morrow Made in Japan Thompson Primary 299 79 81 68 71
27 Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swan Lake St Ciaran’s College, Ballygawley 282 #43 51 79 83 69
28 Rebecca Horner Paddy Rathmore Grammar School 277 69 74 72 #61 62
29 Ellie hynds Home alone jj St  Francis primary 277 68 78 50 81
30 Cayleigh Erwin Island Beauty Seventh Antrim Grammar School 275 68 69 #57 68 70
31 Kacie Jackson Double dazzle 272 89 91 92
32 Rosie Mullan Twix St Patrick High School, Keady 268 50 #40 60 77 81
33 Amy Burke Killyquinn Robin 262 #53 67 66 55 74
34 Ellen MacNabb Little Blackbird Down High 256 47 68 #53 70 71
35 Cliodhna Mcevoy Romeo St Francis primary Aghaderg 236 46 57 71 62
36 Sophie Hamilton Coral rose Rathfriland high school 235 58 47 63 67
37 Jessica Rogers Knockbridge magic moments At Ronans college lurgan 226 60 79 87
38 LEAH TURKINGTON ARKLE ARIZONA Clounagh Junior High School 225 46 #37 41 54 84
39 Lucy Morton Digger Portadown College 224 #36 52 52 55 65
40 Kaitlyn Mallaghan Mr Pitt St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon 223 48 50 58 67
41 Brooke Morrow Miss Congeniality Devenish College, Enniskillen 217 80 67 70
42 Zara Mitchell Our Gracie Royal School Dungannon 216 59 55 46 56
43 Katie Lowry Loughview Clover Jones Carrickfergus Grammar School 212 76 59 77
44 Josephine Nell Derrycross Spirit Alexandra College 201 42 76 83
45 Rianna Mulligan Highlandy Rebel Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 200 100 100
46 Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice JSB 192 41 66 85
47 Una McClelland Blaze Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 180 85 35 60
48 Olivia Nell Tilly Alexandra College 174 75 99
49 Jolie Dalton Emoe Bess Antrim Grammar School 168.5 41.5 72 55
50 Anna Morrow Ballybarry Riple 168 86 82
51 Ella Calvert Simply Dun Newbridge College 166 54 49 63
52 Olivia Nell Callens Lady Alexandra College 155 63 92
53 Charlotte  Glenn ChequerHill Water Lilly Regent House 152 90 62
54 Katie Forbes Doctor pepper Saintfield High school 145 73 72
55 Rebecca-Jane Woods Conny Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 141 85 56
56 Tara Brennan Pallas Lad Loreto community School Milford 138 93 45
57 Rebecca McAdam Furnish Aisling Intergrated school dungannon 138 55 83
58 Jessica lee Time to tango Royal school armagh 135 59 76
59 Alexandra Porter Gem Royal and Prior Comprehensive School 135 74 61
60 Megan Cooney Princess Dusty St Ronan’s College Lurgan 128 57 71
61 Abbie Wylie Queenie V Cookstown High School 125 49 76
62 Maddie Whithorn Grange Cindy Lurgan College 125 52 73
63 Cai monteith Lucy diamond Limavady Grammar School 123 52 32 39
64 Grace Handcock Amber 119 64 55
65 Kym Doherty Bracken St. Columbas Collage 117.5 41.5 76
66 Tori O’Hara Brian Ballyclare High School 117 49 33 35
67 Laura Dunlop Beano Strathearn 114 66 48
68 Sophie Boyce Paddy McGuinness 113 35 78
69 Madison Young Angel Drumglass High School 111 63 48
70 Bethany Smith Cruz Royal Dungannon 110 66 44
71 Ellie Whithorn Grange Cindy Lurgan College 104 51 53
72 Claudia Wilson Little Miss Gunfire 101 43 58
73 Cian McNally 96 96
74 Ruby millar Cloonlee Red river Augher central Primary 95 95
75 Ryan williamson Lislaiird nancy St malachys 94 94
76 Olivia Nell Kelly Alexandra College 94 94
77 Kian McNally Pegasus 93 93
78 Lucy donnan Greenaun Russell Bloomfield collegiate 93 93
79 Olivia Nell 92 92
80 Tilley Tumilty Millbarr Phynix Bridge Integrated Primary School 90 90
81 Jodie Spence 90 90
82 Oliver Polar Bear 88 88
83 Lucy donnan Hollywood pippin Bloomfield collegiate 87 87
84 Josie Doherty Charlie Foyle College 87 87
85 Ellen MacNabb Bonecastle Lass Down High 87 87
86 Brackhowney Bright Night Ross Graham C 86 86
87 Charley calvert Emoe bess Lisnagarvey high school 86 86
88 Rylee boyd Pop Ballyclare high school 85 85
89 Rebecca mcAdam Bannview Spartacus Intergrated college dungannon 83 83
90 Ryan Williamson Triple Birdy St Malachys Castlewellan 82 82
91 Christine Dallas Oscar Cookstown High 81 81
92 Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College Enniskillen 81 81
93 Zara Mcalease Maggie new bridge integrated college 80 80
94 Brooke rafferty Jigsaw 80 80
95 Eoghan Trainor Castle Flash St Ciaran’s College, Ballygawley 80 80
96 Niamh Allen Collins Lougherne postman pat Lagan college 78 78
97 Megan McKay Lily Rainey Endowed School 77 77
98 Chloe McLean A Class Act Rainey Endowed School 75 75
99 Ríona Savage Knockash Willis Assumption Grammar School 74 74
100 Jay Doherty Woodfield Superstar Rockport 73 73
101 Emily Carse Coiltedubh Lochlan Down High 73 73
102 Ellie Armstrong Star Castlederg high school 72.5 41.5 31
103 Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Catnap Devenish College Enniskillen 72 72
104 Kacie jackson Bella bambino Clounagh junior high school 71 71
105 Mischa Lennon Reekamp’s Silvano New-Bridge Integrated College 70 70
106 Adam Kerr Hey there Delilah Newbridge Integrated College 70 70
107 Luca Moore Sheradus Ballyclare high school 69 69
108 Jayne keys Blue oak night fury St Mary’s college 69 69
109 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque Lurgan College 68 68
110 Laura Stanfield Derrylough Lorna Friends 67 67
111 Laura Stanfield Sandy Friends School Lisburn 66 66
112 Caitlin Traynor Tilly 65 65
113 Poppy Duff Stracomer Super Mario Glenlola Collegiate 65 65
114 Lucy Morton Digger Portadown College 65 65
115 Alice steele A little fair play Carnacaville 65 65
116 Una McClelland Tullaheady Blaze St Catherine’s College Armagh 64 64
117 Oliver kinnear Rosedale Sandstorm The high school Ballynahinch 64 64
118 Katie Flanagan Million Dollar Bash Ballyclare High 64 64
119 Gaby Kirk Dora Royal School Dungannon 64 64
120 Myah Mclean Theo 63 63
121 Brooke Tate Tiger lilly 62 62
122 Ellie McDowell Peplow Dancing King Nendrum College 62 62
123 Kai McAllister Drumany May Cullybackey College 60 60
124 Sophie Sloan Dora the Explorer Dromore High School 60 60
125 Katie Robinson Ownie 59 59
126 Kai McAllister Anadora Cullybackey College 58 58
127 Scarlett Hanna Layla Kilkeel High School 57 57
128 India Abbi Emperors  Dream Belfast High School 56 56
129 Eva McGimpsey Rockisland  Darragh Og Strathearn School 55 55
130 Peter Morton Magic Royal School Armagh 55 55
131 Bethany smith Goldengrove silhouette Royal school 53 53
132 Holly Hamill Jetland Lad (Doug) Ballyclare High School 51 51
133 Hannah Frozan 47 47
134 Emily Boyd Comet Royal School Dungannon 45 45
135 Tianna Doherty Blaze 45 45
136 Jenna Morton Heidi Dromore high 44 44
137 Jay Doherty Sweet Lily Rockport 41.5 41.5
138 Brooke Rice Stanray Luigi Down High School 41.5 41.5
139 Adam Sossick Loughview Verdell Rainey Endowed School 41.5 41.5
140 Joleen Truesdale Watershed Princess 35 35
141 Mark Ross Sir Freddy 35 35
142 Emma Bratton Jackson 35 35
143 Tess Wallace Elvis 35 35
144 Kerri Jones Ballyvoy Amber 35 35
145 Dana Coulter Mr Breeze craigavon senior high school 34 34
146 Rebecca-Jane Woods Ballygarris bui 31 31

 

1m Open Teams # 4 Best Scores to count 
Place School Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5  Final 
1 Down High Flyers 200 50 50 50 50 #45 #49
2 Rockport School 193 48 49 #40 #44 46 50
3 Down High Hawks 190 #42 45 49 #42 48 48
4 Down High Eagles 188 47 #44 46 46 49 #43
5 Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 184 45 47 45 47 #43 #44
6 Ballyclare High School 182 #37 #39 43 45 47 47
7 Dromore High School 176 40 47 48 41 #40
8 Belfast Royal Academy 174 42 48 43 41
9 Carrickfergus Grammar School 173 46 46 42 39
10 The Wallace High School 172 #39 #37 41 41 44 46
11 Fort Hill Integrated College 171 44 41 44 42
12 Banbridge Academy – McWilliam 170 40 43 42 45
13 Foyle college 91 43 48
14 Banbridge Academy – Dunbar 90 41 49
15 Royal School Armagh 50 50
16 Foyle college II 49 49
17 Our Lady’s Grammar, Newry 38 38
18 Enniskillen Royal Grammar SChool 38 38
The Rascals 0 HC

 

Open Individual 1m 
Place  Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5  Final 
1 Sophia Bingham All Being Well Cambridge House Grammar 397 100 100 98 99 #98
2 Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 388 99 98 95 96 #73 #87
3 Cara MacNabb Killone Leo Down High 385 92 99 99 95 #72
4 Sarah Cowan Pandora D Lurgan College 378 91 97 93 97 #79 #82
5 Jessica Mark Calinvella Cullybackey College 373 #66 91 96 91 #80 95
6 Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 373 #80 90 97 100 #71 86
7 Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 369 #69 #71 90 99 95 85
8 Brooke Rafferty Dolly St. Catherines college Armagh 367 96 89 89 93 #83
9 Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar School 362 #64 #72 98 81 84 99
10 Kate Millar Just Ruby Omagh Academy 359 #83 #69 83 94 98 84
11 Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan College 346 81 81 92 92
12 Melissa McKinstry Oxendene Lui Dromore High School 343 80 84 90 #75 89
13 Hayden Mccormick Vanilla orchid Newry high school 341 87 86 78 90
14 Megan Nelson Fancy Down High School 338 97 66 79 96
15 Ella Heron Dam Boy Hunterhouse College 327 88 77 76 86
16 Sam Jackson Doonini Z Larne Grammar School 322 98 55 91 78
17 Chloe McLaughliin Teddy Boy 321 #65 69 77 94 81
18 Peter Morton Tommy Royal School Armagh 319 88 70 80 81
19 Elle West Magherard Celtic Victoria College Belfast 317 #65 79 78 71 89 #71
20 Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral New-Bridge Integrated College 314 71 94 #63 84 65
21 Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swanlake 312 #61 72 65 87 88
22 Katelyn Irvine Corha Delight Carrickfergus Grammar 307 93 54 68 92
23 Soul-Be Courtney The Dark Knight Regent House 285 61 78 68 78
24 Darcy Fehnert Mexx van het groene dak Royal school Armagh 277 67 83 61 66
25 Ruby Kinkaid Clonberne Beauty Assumption grammar 262 92 88 82
26 Taylor Mcknight Tassagh Sky Doctor Rathfriland High School 261 78 87 96
27 Niamh Logie-Smyth Arabella St Colman’s High School & Sixth Form College 259 48 60 83 68
28 Cara MacNabb Captain Cruzdown Down High 258.5 62 #49 65 62.5 69
29 Lucy Morton Kizmet Portadown College 247 85 80 82
30 Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin Banbridge Academy 239 90 77 72
31 Holly Ross Ech Feirin 232 71 87 74
32 Rosey Herron Solitaire Rathfriland High 218 60 75 83
33 Mya McCullough Dudstown Vic Larne Grammar School 210 56 67 87
34 Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice 204 57 73 74
35 Rianna Mulligan Highlandy Rebel Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 200 100 100
36 Charlotte Betts Hacken Banbridge Academy 194 54 73 67
37 Jessica Johnston Chezzy 187 94 93
38 Sarah Carse Jimmy’s Clover Down High 184 46 66 72
39 Ríona Savage Knockash Willis Assumption grammar school 176.5 44.5 62 70
40 Lauren Hermans Mister Milo Foyle College 174 85 89
41 Cassie Huddleston Lisnamuck Ab Fab Regent House 174 86 88
42 Molly McCartney Huffle Puff Ballyclare Secondary School 166 70 96
43 TIMOTHY  MCNABNEY GARRYDUFF DIAMOND MINE DUNCLUG COLLEGE BALLYMENA 163 81 82
44 Keitija Storastite Lola 161 82 79
45 Grace Mcnee Westwaysummer Foyle college 151 95 56
46 Eimhear Donaghy Frank St Joseph’s Grammar Donaghmore 151 84 67
47 Natasha Degnan Nanaimo 150 64 86
48 Tara Brennan Millfield KillnaScully Loreto community School Milford 149 79 70
49 Anna Morrow Ballybarry Ripple 147 68 79
50 Charli HenryMcCool Scrumpy Jack Ballymena Academy 140 63 77
51 Jack Morrow Rocket Lady Ballyclare High School 133 86 47
52 Eden Foley Kilnacappagh Harry Banbridge High School 133 58 75
53 Erin McCrea Rubane Candy Belfast Royal Academy 124 50 74
54 Ben Foster Millparks Eoin Carrickfergus Grammar School 120 56 64
55 Gracie lamont Cuddoo star Friends school Lisburn 118 60 58
56 Rebecca-Jane Woods Conny Enniskillen Royal Grammar SChool 116 54 62
57 Erin Hermans Fernando Foyle College 112 59 53
58 Zara Calvert Simply Dun Newbridge College 108 51 57
59 Sienna Dalzell Diamond Forthill 107 44.5 62.5
60 Lucy Morton Ricky Portadown College 100 100
61 Darcy Fehnert Next van hey groene dak Royal school Armagh 97 97
62 Peter Morton Humphrey Royal School Armagh 97 97
63 Charlotte Mccracken Loughfern Rob Reflection Killicomaine JHS 95 95
64 Oliver Kinnear Polo Ballynahinch 94 94
65 Rebecca Smyth Fair Prince Rooney Ballyclare High School 94 94
66 Fancy Megan Nelson Down High school 93 93
67 Millie Spence Evie Foyle College 93 93
68 Lucie McIlhatton Soxs 92 92
69 Kathryn Finlay Little Miss Mollie Strathearn School 91 91
70 Ruby Kinkaid Lismahon Houdini Assumption Grammar 91 91
71 Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 90 90
72 Elly-Rose Dixon Sliabh Bán Rosie Glenlola Collegiate 89 89
73 Ellie Rose Dickson Rosie 88 88
74 Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 86 86
75 Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 85 85
76 Brooke Rafferty Jack 85 85
77 Caoimhe Crozier Hill Monarch Wallace High School 85 85
78 KACIE JACKSON DOUBLE DAZZLE CLOUNAGH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 85 85
79 Megan Nelson Taipan Down High school 84 84
80 Samara Doherty Morepark Alamo Rockport 82 82
81 Lucie Mcilhatton Socks St patrick’s academy Dungannon 80 80
82 Ellie McDowell Roscrib Ladybird Nendrum college 77 77
83 Molly oconnor Rockrimmon Willow At Malachy’s high school 77 77
84 zara mcalease Maggie new bridge integrated college 76 76
85 Hollie donnan Low hill glenard lad Bloomfield collegiate 76 76
86 Zoe Daniel LGS My Echo Markethill High School 76 76
87 Lucy Knight Fern Wallace High School 76 76
88 Sam Jackson Denzel Larne Grammer 76 76
89 Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee Junior High 75 75
90 Lucy Morton Chester Portadown College 75 75
91 Lucy Morton Bo Portadown College 75 75
92 Luca Moore Winston Ballyclare high school 74 74
93 Rosie Mullan Twix St Patrick’s high school keady 74 74
94 Jo HenryMcCool Redwood Diamond Jack Ballymena Academy 74 74
95 Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School 73 73
96 Olivia Nell Kelly Alexandra College 73 73
97 CHarlotte Betts Hacker Banbridge Academy 73 73
98 Gracie Bright PZN VDK Antrim Grammar School 72 72
99 Ceoladh Crozier Kildromin Banjo Wallace High School 70 70
100 Ben Cousins 70 70
101 Emma Forbes Coco St Patricks Academy Dungannon 69 69
102 Jennifer Gilchrist Lackamore Vandango St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 68.5 68.5
103 Katie Forbes Doctor pepper Saintfield High school 68.5 68.5
104 Cate O’Neill Shanaghan Grace Limavady Grammar School 68 68
105 Ben Foster Las De Coeur Carrickfergus Grammar School 67 67
106 Jessica Johnston Marcheni 66 66
107 Josie Doherty Millparks Silver Rascal Foyle College 64 64
108 Eva Curran Sapphires Dream Lismore Comprehensive 63 63
109 Rylee Boyd Pop 59 59
110 Aine Cunningham Let’s All Talk Largy College 59 59
111 Zoe Daniel Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Markethill High School 58 58
112 Abbie Wylie Belensky Cookstown High School 57 57
113 Alex Patterson Hillbilly Rocky 54 54
114 Rachael Broome Natures Blossom Down High School 52 52

 

Premier Individual 1.10m  # 4 Best Scores to count 
Place  Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4  Week 5  Final 
1 Megan carson Fair and square South eastern regional college 387 93 99 97 98 #92 #87
2 Lucy Morton Sport Portadown College 384 92 100 #89 100 92
3 Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 380 100 #77 90 99 #90 91
4 Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar 376 97 93 #78 87 99 #81
5 Rebekah mckinstry Cornhill Rose Dromore high school 375 95 94 98 88 #86 #86
6 Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 369 85 90 #74 #77 94 100
7 Megan Nelson Taipan 369 89 95 #86 88 97
8 Lucy Morton Majeika Portadown College 366 100 85 93 88
9 Abby Wylie Belensky Cookstown High School 361 80 90 97 94
10 Ella Heron Dam Boy Hunterhouse College 359 98 83 93 85
11 Darcy Fehnert Mexx van het Groene dark Royal school Armagh 358 88 86 87 97 #83 #84
12 Poppy Moore Silver Button Dromore High School 357 83 87 #79 #81 91 96
13 Hayden Mccormick Vanilla orchid Newry high school 356 91 96 84 85
14 Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan 355 #79 97 94 83 81
15 Holly Ross Ech Feirin 338 91 73 89 85
16 Soul-Be Courtney The Dark Knight Regent House 330 84 76 80 90
17 Aoife Gribben Wildfire Rio St Catherine’s College Armagh 327 75 72 87 93
18 Tori Jewiss Glenpatrick Uno 307 72 73 79 83
19 Taylor Mcknight Tassagh sky doctor Rathfriland High School 270 94 78 98
20 Zara Sharvin Arubahrain Down High School 268 96 91 81
21 Mya McCullough Dudstown Vic Larne Grammar School 267 86 98 83
22 Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School 260 81 84 95
23 Bethany Smith Teddy Royal School Dungannon 257 82 95 80
24 Lucy Morton Armani Portadown College 254 81 82 91
25 Emer Magee Diamond Mountain St Catherines College,Armagh 252 88 88 76
26 Abbie McMillan The Winged Man The Wallace High School 249 71 96 82
27 Ben Foster Las De Coeur Carrickfergus Grammar School 245 82 85 78
28 Rory Kinnear Litchfield Foxtrot Fort Hill College 243 92 71 80
29 Lucie McIlhatton Roughan Boy St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon 193 94 99
30 Eden Foley Kilnacappagh Harry Banbridge High School 181 95 86
31 Bethany smith Dun surprise 171 79 92
32 Keitija Storastite Lola 166 77 89
33 Gracie Bright PZN VDK Antrim Grammar 160 84 76
34 Abby Cummiskey Holly Down High School 148.5 75.5 73
35 billiejean lynch tiger lily Crana Colege 147 77 70
36 Lucy Morton Bobo Bear Portadown College 100 100
37 Ben Cousins Broughshane Boy Down High School 99 99
38 Sophia Bingham All Being Well Cambridge House Grammar 99 99
39 Victoria lee Chilled Bud Royal school armagh 98 98
40 Emma Irwin PSH Let’s Tango BanbridgeAcademy 96 96
41 Claire Murnaghan Brittania Cruise Drumragh Integrated College 96 96
42 Emily steele Off limits Downhigh school 95 95
43 Kathryn Finlay Little Miss Mollie Strathearn School 93 93
44 Emma Forbes Lucy St Patricks Academy Dungannon 92 92
45 Niamh Allen Collins Lougherne Leo II Lagan College 90 90
46 Sophia Wiliams Mongorry Cruise Molly Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 89 89
47 Eve Fitzsimons Emile Ford 89 89
48 Jara Hamilton Tynan Whiskey River Castlederg high school 87 87
49 Peter Morton Yogi 84 84
50 Ellie McDowell Roscrib Ladybird Nendrum College 82 82
51 Lucy Knight Kindred Spirit Wallace High School 82 82
52 Millie Spence Evie Foyle College 80 80
53 Natasha Degnan Nanaimo Dominican college fortwilliam 79 79
54 Julia Herron Paris Banbridge Academy 78 78
55 Lucy Knight Milo The Wallace High School 78 78
56 Rebecca Smyth Fair Prince Rooney Ballyclare High School 75.5 75.5
57 Thomas Murphy Riley Down High School 75 75
58 Kate McLaughlin Bocade Renaissance Victoria College 75 75
59 Thomas Murphy Kylestone Carrick Prince Down High School 74 74
60 Emma Forbes Coco St Patricks Academy Dungannon 74 74
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0