Baileys Horse Feeds Flexi Eventing 
Show Jumping Entries  
Saturday 22nd January 2022
ALL CLASSES BLACK BOARD ORDER
Class 70cms  9.00am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Sarah Sloan Rustums jubilee
2 Catherine Sloan Lily
3 Emma Ewing Ballynagilly Megan
4 Gaby Kirk Dora
5 Lexi robinson Rock
6 Alex Trotter Caracas ll
7 Anna McErlean Dstud Allexia
8 Katie Crozier Owens shadow
9 Marina Hope Junior
10 Khaleesi McWatters Apollo
11 Sophia Madeley Missy
12 Catherine O’Hanlon
13 Kathryn Boyd Brother Hubbard
14 Keeva McElhennon Mackney Blue
15 Kathryn morton Sherlock
16 Catherine Sloan Lisnastrean Lass
17 Rory Lavery Charlie
18 Charlie watson Socks
19 Sandra Somerville Zorro
Class 80cms  10.30am
No  Name  Horse 
1 Emma Thompson Loughries Hoodunit
2 Sarah Sloan Rustums jubilee
3 Gayle Connery Lisnamuck What A Cracker TIH
4 Gaby Kirk Dora
5 Nikki Cullen Gemstone Ruby
6 Helen Faulkner Derrivane Danny
7 Susan Cummiskey Holly
8 Grace Harney Polo
9 Dawn Clerkin Max
10 Janice Ireland Technicolour Dream
11 Sophia Madeley Missy
12 Niamh Devlin IHWT Poppet
13 Emma Jackson Millie
14 Sara Ward Dotamado Lady
15 Nikita Kidd Whisper
16 Claire Ireland Goin’ for Gold
17 Laura Sloan Dixie
18 Emily Roney April
19 Megan Carville Joni
20 Rebecca mcadam Furnish Aisling
21 Holly logan Mini digger
22 Jennifer McConnell
23 Gillian Graham Gorsehill Charmer
24 Anne Killen Alf
25 Maddison Biggerstaff Ringo Star
26 Eabha Brennan Millfields Killnascully
27 Sarah Brashaw Out of the Phoenix
28 Murphy Leamore girl
29 Orla Sheehan Bear
30 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque
31 Holly Rice My Isabella
32 Katie clarke Sue
33 Amy Salmon Consequencial
Class 90cms  12.30pm
No  Name  Horse 
1 Rachel Simons Eoghan
2 David O Connor Katie
3 Abbie connors Freddie
4 Zara Greenfield Clerkenwell Supreme
5 Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swan Lake
6 Kaitlyn Mallaghan Mr Pitt
7 Una McClelland Tullaheady Blaze
8 Rhonda hall Pyper
9 Holly wray Loli
10 Katie Flanagan Son of Loki
11 Katie Scott Bay Mare
12 Jackie Conn
13 Katie Flanagan Million Dollar Bash
14 Nikki Cullen Gemstone Ruby
15 Sharon Madine Miguel Angel
16 Lynne Tennis Dowdstown Dancer
17 Emma Jackson Joe
18 Eve Lindsay Gem
19 Ella Lindsay Noah
20 Emma Brown Elly Bouncer
21 Zara Smytg Tilly
22 Kathryn Henderson Betty
23 Nikki Nesbitt Ringfort India
24 Berni Muirhead Hanslough
25 Michaela Donnelly Blue
26 Chloe Rooney Ralph
27 Kiera James Bluestone Cyranno Diamond
28 Jennifer Gilchrist Lackamore Vandango
29 Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max
30 Clodagh McBride Sky
31 Rebecca Snodgrass Arrow
32 Sophie Cowan Tempo Quickstep
33 Anya Skilling Tiz Quality
34 Sarah Cowan Pandora D
35 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising
Class 1m 9.00am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swan Lake
2 Jessica McConnell Crann Darach
3 Chloé Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight
4 Kirsty bates Che banoffee french
5 Aoife Gribben Wildfire Rio
6 Neil Morrison Storm
7 Ben Cousins Broughshane Boy
8 Grace Kehoe Fifty Shades
9 Dalton Ashfield
10 Ellen Douglas Dory
11 Abby Cummiskey Barnaby
12 Caoimhe Crozier Hill Monarch
13 Lesley Coey Alfie
14 Ben Foster Las De Coeur
15 Corey Mawhinney Aine
16 Caitlin Brown Monkey Business
17 Emma Jackson Joey
18 Thomas Murphy Kylestone Carrick Prince
19 Sian Parkes Albert
20 Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra
21 Tilley Tumilty Phynix
22 Niamh Devlin PIO
23 Olivia Johns Lagans Peter
24 Cassie Huddleston Lisnamuck Ab Fab
25 Connie Cullen Finding Nemo
26 Heather Champion Basil
27 Ben Foster Millspark Eoin
28 Sarah Bradshaw Lankill Lord
29 Poppy Moore (pony club) Silver Button
30 Jenny Lindsay Carnakilly Mac Guire
31 Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee
32 Tara Brennan Annabelle
33 Julia Herron Twentypark Emperess
34 Rosey Herron Solitaire Rusty Brown
35 Kaiti McCann Cookie
36 Neil Morrison Alfie
37 Ceoladh Crozier Kildromin Banjo
38 Eve McDowell Nakuti
39 Luca Moore Winston
40 Anna mccaldin Hector
Class 1.10m 1.30pm
No  Name  Horse 
1 David O Connor Esme
2 Andrew napier Harley
3 Emma Jackson Connor
4 Thomas Murphy Kylestone Carrick Prince
5 Emma Jackson Albert
6 Lauren mcglennon Reita
7 Anya Teuton Painted Cavalier
8 Katie Scott Jimmy
9 Denis Currie Troy
10 Holly wray Lily
11 Andrew napier Kenny
12 Soul-be Courtney The Dark Knight
13 Tom Rowlatt-McCormick Echo
Class 1.20m 2.00pm
No  Name  Horse 
1 David O Connor Esme
2 Lucia mcnamee Sj nice guy
3 Tom Rowlatt-McCormick Philip
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0