Primary Indvidual 50cm

  Meadows Equestrian Centre  16th November
  TRI Equestrian Interschools         
  50cms Individual         
Place  Name Total Score  Time  OPT. T  
1st ·         2 Annabelle Clarke- Toffee School Name: Markethill PS 0 45 0  
2nd ·         7 Zara Reid- Miss Toastie School Name: Riverdale PS 0 44.74 0.26  
3rd ·         3 Jennifer Thursfield- Scarlett’s Harry School Name: Stranmillis Primary 0 46.37 1.37  
4th ·         11 Serena Brown- Rathdrum Boy School Name: Ballydown Primary School 0 47.82 2.82  
5th ·         4 Aoife Mallon- Starry School Name: Sacred Heart Primary School, Rock 0 48.29 3.29  
6th ·         17 Tilly Tumilty- Smartie School Name: Armstrong ps 0 49.21 4.21  
7th ·         6 Molly McConnell- Tarzan School Name: Armstrong ps 0 49.31 4.31  
8th ·         19 Pippa Moore- Seapatrick Make A Move School Name: Moira Primary School 0 39.74 5.26  
9th ·         9 Katie McCusker- Peaches School Name: Moira Primary 0 50.55 5.55  
10th ·         5 harriet ohagan- naughty School Name: st jarlaths Blackwatertown 0 50.85 5.85  
11th ·         20 Ellie Murphy- Coolaney Breeze School Name: Meadowbridge Primary School 0 51.53 6.53  
12th ·         10 Zara McConnell- Rialsa Riverdance School Name: Friends Prep 0 52.15 7.15  
13th ·         1 Ella Calvert- Amesbury Party Boy School Name: Bronte Primary 0 52.33 7.33  
14th ·         24 Frank McCusker- Peaches School Name: Moira Primary 0 52.59 7.59  
15th Clodagh McEvoy- candy Pops  0 36.49 8.51  
16th ·         15 Annabelle Betts- Mac School Name: Tandragee PS 0 53.58 8.58  
17th ·         18 sophie burns- magical merlin School Name: Holy family PS 0 55.43 10.43  
18th ·         25 Keeva McElhannon- She’s Got The Lot School Name: Stewartstown PS 4 40.81 4.19  
19th ·         8 Abi Gardner- Buster School Name: Holywood Primary School 4 50.52 5.52  
20th ·         22 Abby Knox- Spirit School Name: Kingspark PS 4 80.43 35.43  
21st ·         16 Katie Niblock- Millie School Name: Kilkeel PS 12 43.73 1.27  
22nd= ·         12 Isaac McCarthy- Blaney’s Boy School Name: Downshire Primary School Elim   45  
22nd= ·         13 Katie Mccartney- Speerstown Smartie School Name: Tildarg P School Elim   45  
22nd= ·         14 Charlotte Nelson- Charlie Black School Name: Spa primary School Elim   45  
22nd= ·         21 Ava Phillips-Martin- Taras lady School Name: Stranmillis Primary School Elim   45  

 

Primary Individual 60cm

  Meadows Equestrian Centre  16th November
  TRI Equestrian Interschools         
  CLASS: 60cms Primary Individuals         
Place  Name Total Score  Time  OPT. T  
1st o    10 Serena Brown- Rathdrum Boy School Name: Ballydown Primary School 0 44.99 0.01  
2nd o    14 Zara McConnell- Rialsa Riverdance School Name: Friends Prep 0 45.22 0.22  
3rd o    27 Aoife Mallon- Starry School Name: Sacred Heart Primary School, Rock 0 44.72 0.28  
4th o    3 Jennifer Thursfield- Scarlett’s Harry School Name: Stranmillis Primary 0 45.95 0.95  
5th o    5 Katie McCusker- Peaches School Name: Moira Primary 0 46.04 1.04  
6th o    24 Annabelle Clarke- Toffee School Name: Markethill PS 0 46.08 1.08  
7th o    9 Lily Zwaetier- Smartie School Name: 20 mountnab rd, Armagh 0 43.42 1.58  
8th o    1 Katie Niblock- Millie School Name: Kilkeel PS 0 42.96 2.04  
9th Clodagh McEvoy- Candy Pops  0 42.38 2.62  
10th o    31 Keeva McElhannon- Heather Molly School Name: Stewartstown PS 0 41.59 3.41  
11th o    28 Pippa Moore- Seapatrick Make A Move School Name: Moira PS 0 38.09 6.91  
12th o    25 Brooke Rafferty- Darwin School Name: CBS Armagh 0 52.62 7.62  
13th o    2 Abbie Harkness- Little Miss Trouble School Name: Orritor Primary School 0 36.81 8.19  
14th o    19 Una McClelland- Polo School Name: C.B.S. Armagh 0 36.44 8.56  
15th o    6 Cayleigh Erwin- Henry School Name: Loanends primary 0 53.78 8.78  
16th o    22 Annabelle Betts- Mac School Name: Tandragee PS 0 54.59 9.59  
17th o    15 Ellie Bingham- Dat’ll Do School Name: Loanends Primary 0 55.75 10.75  
18th o    30 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush Primary 0 57.91 12.91  
19th o    20 Isaac McCarthy- Blaney’s Boy School Name: Downshire Primary School 0 60.99 15.99  
20th o    18 Julia Mulligan- Bronheulog Ruby School Name: Enniskillen Integrated PS 0 25.81 19.19  
21st Keeva McElhannon- she’s got the lot 4 39.48 -5.52  
22nd o    21 Emma Burns – Charlie Black School Name: Spa primary school 4 43.98 -1.02  
23rd o    26 Molly McConnell- Tarzan School Name: Armstrong ps 4 49.17 4.17  
24th o    17 Zara Reid- Miss Toastie School Name: Riverdale PS 4 52.51 7.51  
25th o    11 Annie Morrow- Harry School Name: Thompson Primary School 4 53.44 8.44  
26th o    12 Abi Gardner- Buster School Name: Holywood Primary School 4 53.57 8.57  
27th o    7 harriet ohagan- naughty School Name: st jarlaths Blackwatertown 4 63.33 18.33  
28th o    4 Molly McGurgan- Sparkles School Name: St Patrick’s P.S. Armagh 12 47.76 2.76  

 

Primary Individual 70cm

  Meadows Equestrian Centre  16th November
  TRI Equestrian Interschools         
  70cms Individual         
Place  Name Total Score  Time     
1st §  1 Julia Mulligan- Bronheulog Ruby School Name: Enniskillen Integrated PS 0 21.6    
2nd §  23 Charlotte Betts- Percy School Name: Tandragee PS 0 22.04    
3rd §  7 Tilley Tumilty- LJ Sparky School Name: Bridge Primary School 0 23.05    
4th §  17 Alfie Walker- Lenny School Name: Orchard County P.S 0 23.61    
5th §  12 Alex Best- Joey School Name: Claire PS 0 24.67    
6th §  2 Jack Cowan- Honey Bee School Name: King’s Park P.S. 0 25.02    
7th §  9 Jack Morrow- Rocket Lady School Name: Thompson Primary School 0 26.76    
8th §  20 Una McClelland- Polo School Name: C.B.S Armagh 0 26.78    
9th §  6 Ellen MacNabb- Buddytwoshoes School Name: St Patricks Primary School Saul 0 27.41    
10th §  4 Lucas Bradley- Flynn Rider School Name: Fairhill Primary school 0 27.51    
11th §  26 Zoe Caskey- Smokegun School Name: Woods PS 0 28.25    
12th §  30 Keeva McElhannon- Heather Molly School Name: Stewartstown PS 0 28.62    
13th §  21 Brooke Rafferty- Darwin School Name: CBS Armagh 0 29.35    
14th §  5 Zara Calvert- Amesbury Party Boy School Name: Bronte Primary 0 31.09    
15th §  31 Alex Best- Whisky School Name: Claire PS 0 33.05    
16th §  22 Ellie rose martin- Corrawallendawn School Name: Scarva primary 0 35.06    
17th §  29 dophie Madelley- Alfie School Name: Ballydown PS 0 42.27    
18th §  25 Tilley Tumilty- Bambi School Name: Bridge Primary School 4 22.57    
19th §  13 Mya McMullan- Kilmood Lilly School Name: Bunscoil Mhuire agus Phádraig 4 27.58    
20th §  3 Amelia Bannon- Judy School Name: The Thompson Primary school 4 29    
21st §  18 Molly McGurgan- Sparkles School Name: St Patrick’s P.S, Armagh 4 38.51    
22nd §  24 Olivia Stewart- Fire Starter School Name: Drumadonnell PS 4 41.44    
23rd §  15 Ellie May Rodgers- Mary Alice School Name: St Ronans PS 4 52.19    
24th §  8 Sarah Gilchrist- Molly School Name: Holy Family Primary School, Teconnaught 8 36.03    
25= §  11 Abbie Harkness- Little Miss Trouble School Name: Orritor Primary School Elim      
25= §  14 Emma Stewart- Beezies Minty School Name: Drumadonnell PS Elim      
25= §  27 Jessica Rodgers- Comander School Name: St Marys PS Elim      
25= §  28 Sarah McKenzie- Taz School Name: Bush Primary Elim      

 

Primary Team 70cm

  Class Team Score Time Team Name 
1st Primary Team 70cm – (Arena 2 – 2:00 PM)  0 72.77 1?School Name:?Clare PS, Moyallon Ps, The Academy,?Team Name:?Tiny Terrors 
2nd Primary Team 70cm – (Arena 2 – 2:00 PM)  0 73.52 6?School Name:?Orchard county ps,Bleary ps,Fairhill ps, Tandragee ps?Team Name:?Random Rebels 
3rd Primary Team 70cm – (Arena 2 – 2:00 PM)  0 74.47 4?School Name:?Bridge/Kings & Bleary PS’s?Team Name:?Iveagh Little Mixed 
4th Primary Team 70cm – (Arena 2 – 2:00 PM)  0 85.11 2?School Name:?Mixed?Team Name:?The Jumping Joeys 
5th Primary Team 70cm – (Arena 2 – 2:00 PM)  0 89.77 3?School Name:?Thompson Primary School, Ballyrobert?Team Name:?Team Thompson 
6th Primary Team 70cm – (Arena 2 – 2:00 PM)  0 94.96 5?School Name:?Ballydown Primary School?Team Name:?Ballydown Primary School 

 

Novice Individual 85cm

  Meadows Equestrian Centre  16th November
  TRI Equestrian Interschools         
  85CMS Individual         
Place  Name Total Score  Time     
1st Killian Torrens – Piggybank  0 23.21    
2nd ·         15 Peter Morton- Princess School Name: Royal School Armagh 0 23.57    
3rd ·         29 Taylor Mcknight- Asterix School Name: Rathfriland High School 0 24.88    
4th ·         13 Rosey Herron- Solitaire Rusty Brown School Name: Rathfriland High School 0 25.45    
5th ·         30 Taylor Mcknight- Sparkling Delta Dawn School Name: Rathfriland High School 0 25.77    
6th ·         35 Ruby Kinkaid- Lismahon Houdini School Name: St Malachys HS Castlewellan 0 25.8    
7th ·         48 Emma Burns- Flap Jack Flyer School Name: Assumption Grammar School 0 26.21    
8th ·         49 Lucy Morton- Cassie School Name: Portadown College 0 26.31    
9th ·         33 Abbie McMillen- Bonnie School Name: The Wallace High School 0 28.1    
10th ·         41 Damon McCann- Reggie School Name: Lismore 0 28.37    
11th ·         26 Lucy Morton- Molly School Name: Portadown College 0 28.39    
12th ·         36 Megan Carvile- Joni School Name: Victoria College 0 28.82    
13th ·         40 Elle McCann- Lislaird Nancy School Name: Intergrated Dungannon 0 28.97    
14th ·         31 Anna Cardwell- Cashmir Jumper School Name: Friends School, Lisburn 0 29.16    
15th ·         47 Holly Ross- Ech Feirin School Name: The Thompson 0 30.77    
16th ·         4 Sarah Cowan- Poppy School Name: Lurgan College 0 31.81    
17th ·         6 Ben Cousins- Broughshane Boy School Name: Saintfield 0 35.71    
18th ·         1 Elizabeth McAreavey- Shadow School Name: Our Lady’s Grammar 0 39.43    
19th ·         21 Elle McCann- Aldo School Name: Intergrated Dungannon 0 40.27    
20th ·         20 Thomas Patton- Tell Me a Fable School Name: Larne Grammar School 4 24.32    
21st ·         32 MARY MC ALEER- HIGHLAND RUTH School Name: 4 26.85    
22nd ·         45 Milie Mulvenna- Zulu School Name: Gilford High School 4 27.04    
23rd ·         38 Peter Morton- Espresso School Name: Royal School Armagh 4 29.51    
24th ·         34 Madison McAfee- Prada School Name: The Wallace High School 4 29.79    
25th Molly McGinn 4 30.36    
26th Katie Smith- Lily  4 33.09    
27th ·         46 Rebekah O’Tiarnaiah- Billy School Name: Strathern 4 34.46    
28th ·         2 Julia Mulligan- Bronheulog Ruby School Name: Enniskillen Integrated PS 4 35.42    
29th ·         43 Eden Foley- Murphy School Name: Hunterhouse 4 35.46    
30th ·         3 Lucy Morton- Charlie School Name: Portadown College 4 36.64    
31st ·         44 Stephanie Fox- Marshallstown Summer School Name: Blessed Trinity College 4 36.86    
32nd ·         11 Jennifer Gilchrist- Sparkling Miss Ellie School Name: St Colmcilles High School, Crossgar 4 40.81    
33rd ·         25 Aurelia Mayne- Big Show School Name: Strathearn 4 48.77    
34th ·         14 Emer Magee- OO Spirit School Name: Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh 4 48.98    
35th ·         17 Rianna Mulligan- Devonhayes Marble School Name: ERGS 8 28.82    
36th ·         10 Lucy Kayes- Slievenisky Shamrock School Name: Saintfield High 8 36.57    
37th ·         22 Kathryn Morton- Night Fury School Name: Royal School Armagh 8 42.53    
38th Pippa Robinson- Kilrona Diamond Lass 8 44.49    
39th Dana Coulter- April Dancer  12 34.18    
40th ·         37 Hayden McCormick- Minnie Magic School Name: Mountnorris PS 12 47.06    
41st ·         42 Kathryn Morton- Custard School Name: Royal School Armagh 12 48.84    
42nd ·         18 Annarose Tennyson- Sensations Bay Rum School Name: Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh 16 31.83    
43rd ·         12 Rachel McAllister- Storm School Name: Carrickfergus Grammar School 16 46.57    
44th ·         39 Natasha O’Tiarnaiah- Noah School Name: Sullivan Upper 20 35.49    
45th= ·         8 Oliver Kinnear- Bronheulog Harvey School Name: Anahilt PS Elim      
45th= ·         9 Josh Mckeown- CoCo School Name: Saintfield Elim      
45th= ·         16 Connie Cullen- Tottes School Name: Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh Elim      
45th= ·         23 Sam Jackson- Ike School Name: Larne Grammar School Elim      

 

Novice Team 85cm

    Team Score Time  
1st Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 0 81.53 2?School Name:?Rathfriland High School?Team Name:?Rathfriland High 
2nd Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 0 81.79 3?School Name:?Larne Grammar School?Team Name:?Larne Grammar Coey 
3rd Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 0 87.11 10?School Name:?Ballyclare Sec School?Team Name:?Ballyclare Secondary School 
4th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 0 88.64 4?School Name:?Dromore High School?Team Name:?Dromore Flyers 
5th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 0 93.23 13?School Name:?The Wallace High School?Team Name:?Wallace High Novice 
6th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 0 96.64 8?School Name:?assumption grammar?Team Name:?A.G.S 
7th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 0 100.94 9?School Name:?Ballymena Academy?Team Name:?Keepers of Kells 
8th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 4 90.23 15?School Name:?Royal School Armagh?Team Name:?RSA 
9th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 4 95.49 12?School Name:?ST JOSEPHS DONAGHMORE?Team Name:?ST JOSEPHS DONAGHMORE 
10th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 4 103.21 11?School Name:?Banbridge Academy?Team Name:?McWiilams 
11th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 4 103.49 14?School Name:?Down High School?Team Name:?Down High Gold 
12th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 4 108.23 7?School Name:?Ballyclare High School?Team Name:?Ballyclare High School 
13th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 8 98.67 1?School Name:?Banbridge Academy?Team Name:?Banbridge Academy Waddell 
14th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 12 94.51 16?School Name:?Enniskillen Royal Grammar?Team Name:?EGRS Novice Team 
15th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) 16 91.01 6?School Name:?Our Lady’s Secondary School?Team Name:?Our Lady’s Secondary School 
16th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) ELIM   5?School Name:?Carrickfergus Grammar School?Team Name:?Carrickfergus Grammar 
16th Novice Team 85cm – (Arena 1 – 8:30 AM) ELIM   17?School Name:?Campbell College?Team Name:?Campbell College 

 

Open Team 1m

1st Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  0 86.3 6?School Name:?Down High School?Team Name:?Down High Eagles 
2nd Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  0 87.01 2?School Name:?Down High School?Team Name:?Down High Flyers 
3rd Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  0 87.38 4?School Name:?Royal School Armagh?Team Name:?Royal School Armagh 
4th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  0 93.55 5?School Name:?Belfast Royal Academy?Team Name:?BRA 
5th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  0 93.87 15?School Name:?Ballymena Academy?Team Name:?Ballymena Academy 
6th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  0 95.42 1?School Name:?The Wallace High School?Team Name:?Wallace High OPEN 
7th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  0 97.13 9?School Name:?Our Lady’s Grammar?Team Name:?Our Lady’s Grammar School 
8th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  0 103.28 11?School Name:?Methody College Belfast?Team Name:?MCB 
9th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  0 109.43 10?School Name:?Campbell College?Team Name:?Campbell College 
10th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  4 93.07 8?School Name:?Dromore High School?Team Name:?Dromore Spices 
11th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  4 104.3 3?School Name:?Ballyclare High School?Team Name:?Ballyclare High School 
12th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  4 111.85 12?School Name:?Down High School?Team Name:?Down High Hawks 
13th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  8 111.24 7?School Name:?Friends School?Team Name:?Friends School 
14th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  12 116.52 14?School Name:?Enniskillen Royal Grammar?Team Name:?EGRS Open Team 
15th Open Team 1m – (Arena 1 – 11:30 AM)  28 110.6 13?School Name:?Huntershouse?Team Name:?Hunterhouse 

 

Open Individual 1m

  Meadows Equestrian Centre  16th November
  TRI Equestrian Interschools         
  1m Individual         
Place  Name Total Score  Time     
1 ·         17 Katie Haire- Galway Girl School Name: Royal School Armagh 0 26.03    
2 ·         30 Lucy Morton- Conor School Name: Portadown College 0 26.11    
3 ·         7 Rory Osborne- Bella Bambino School Name: St Patricks GS Armagh 0 26.63    
4 ·         24 Shannon Boville- Buster School Name: Dromore High School 0 27.63    
5 ·         14 Erin McCrea- Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix School Name: Belfast Royal Academy 0 27.78    
6 ·         12 Zoe Daniel- Malinbelle School Name: Markethill 0 28.23    
7 ·         29 Kym Moore- Nym School Name: Cookstown High School 0 29.34    
8 ·         26 Cara MacNabb- Bonecastle Lass School Name: Down High School 0 30.57    
9 ·         2 Emma Forbes- Izzy School Name: St Patricks Academy Dungannon 0 31.04    
10 ·         25 Anna Jackson- Doninni Z School Name: Larne Grammar 0 32.6    
11 ·         31 Alice Magill- Stanley School Name: Hunterhouse 0 34.33    
12 ·         20 Ellen McEvoy- Indie School Name: Aquinas 0 34.57    
13 ·         6 Troy Watson- Rory’s Glen Angie School Name: Down High School 0 35.33    
14 14A- Victoria Lee- Top Aviator  4 26.02    
15 ·         19 Charley Love- Rookie Diamond School Name: Castlederg High 4 26.33    
16 ·         1 Rory Kinnear- Regardless School Name: Fort Hill College 4 29.37    
17 ·         23 Jessica Mark- Calinvella School Name: Cullybackey College 4 29.85    
18 28A- Victoria Lee- Quincy  4 32.04    
19 Niamh Laverty- Colour Expolsion  4 32.41    
20 ·         11 Finn Osborne- Glensheak Lady  School Name: St Patricks GS Armagh 4 37.22    
21 ·         27 Olivia Marshal- Claudio School Name: Ballymena Academy 4 40.29    
22 ·         28 Pheobe Beaumont- Roundthorn Claddagh School Name: Glenlola Collegiate 4 42.32    
23 Victoria Lee- Duffy  8 29.88    
24 ·         10 Jean McComish- Buddy School Name: Aquinas 8 35.3    
25 ·         5 Jessica Mark- Beans School Name: Cullybackey College 12 37.38    
26 ·         21 Kym Moore- Rosie School Name: Cookstown High School 12 45.8    
27 ·         16 MOLLIE KATE LAMBE- IVY CRUISE School Name: 12 51.24    
28 ·         3 Cara MacNabb- Killone Leo School Name: Down High School ELIM      
28 ·         8 Mya McCullough- Beechill Sue School Name: Larne Grammar School ELIM      
           

 

Premier Individual 1.10m

  Meadows Equestrian Centre  16th November  
  TRI Equestrian Interschools     
  CLASS: Premier 1.10m Individuals     
Place  Name Total Score  Time 
1 ·         6 Lucy Morton- Tynan Bo Bo Bear School Name: Portadown College 0 26.96
2 ·         19 Kathryn Morton- Iceman School Name: Royal School Armagh 0 27.14
3 ·         12 Adrianna Hurst- Cheeky Blonde School Name: Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 0 29.35
4 ·         4 Emma Forbes- Holly School Name: St Patricks Academy Dungannon 0 29.63
5 ·         7 Anna Jackson- Doninni Z School Name: Larne Grammar 0 32.08
6 ·         3 Rory Kinnear- Regardless School Name: Fort Hill College 0 32.19
7 ·         17 Victoria Boville- Darcy School Name: Dromore High School 0 35.31
8 ·         16 Lara Kelly- Drumcaughey Diamond School Name: Down High School 0 36.56
9 ·         2 Jessica McConnell- Oliver’s Green School Name: Ballyclare Secondary School 0 38.87
10 ·         13 Olivia Quinn- Amiro Hemmingway School Name: Belfast Royal Academy 4 28.56
11 ·         1 Jessica Nelson- Tai School Name: Down High School 4 33.58
12 1A- Bradie Hogg- Western Tyson  4 33.77
13 ·         20 Ella Heron- Riley School Name: Hunterhouse 4 34.63
14 1B- Niamh Laverty- Coloured Explosion  4 37.55
15 ·         18 Méabh McElduff- Dalstown Done & Dusted School Name: Our Lady’s Grammar 8 32.87
16 ·         11 Tori Surgeoner- Fendi Spy School Name: Ballymena Academy 8 34.86
17 ·         5 Shannon Boville- Buster School Name: Dromore High School RTD  

 

Primary Individual (max 70cm)

No Results

Novice Team (max 85cm)

No Results

Novice Individual (max 85cm)

No Results

Open Team (max 1m)

No Results

Open Individual (max 1m)

No Results

Premiere Individual (max 1.10m)

No Results