ARENA 1

Intro ‘A’

Judge: Martina McKinley

Test: 97 (2016)

 

No

Time

Rider

Horse

9.00

Hannah Whittle

Mr Bingley

2

9.06

Lisa Hockley

Jango

3

9.12

Rachel Moore

Chase

4

9.18

Katie Crozier

Colorado

5

9.24

Anne MacOscar

Russell

6

9.30

Claire Forsythe

Bridgehouse Rock

7

9.36

Olivia Pele

Cockle Hill

8

9.42

Mya McCullough

Beechill Sue

9

9.48

 

 

10

9.54

 

 

 

10.00

BREAK

 

11

10.06

Holly McClenaghan

Colin

12

10.12

Jenny Lindsay

Fanad Romeo

14

10.18

Rachel Moore

Willow

15

10.24

Laura Napier

Harley

16

10.30

Katie Crozier

Mastermind

17

10.36

Eimear Donaghy

Frank

18

10.42

Alex Greer

Phoenix Spark

19

10.48

Lynn Spence

Will

20

10.54

Kaitie McCann

Ronaldo

21

11.00

Carolyn Martin

Thor

 

11.06

BREAK

 

22

11.12

Holly McClenaghan

Bea

23

11.18

Marina Hope

Dodger

24

11.24

Suzi McClean

Simba

25

11.30 

Nicky Nesbitt

Carrickview Saratoga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARENA 1

Intro ‘B’

Judge: Fran Warden

Test: 97 (2016)

 

 

 

No

Time

Rider

Horse

27

11.36

Lauren Madine

Moonshine Melody

28

11.42

Lynn Spence

Q

29

11.48

Shane McKeever

KHS Impact

30

11.54

Laura Napier

Max

31

12.00

Stephen Martin

Butterscotch Major

32

12.06

Sharon McKeever

Cosmic Rollo

33

12.12

Nikki Cullen

Danske Coevers Lass

34

12.18

Sarah Turley

Lucy

35

12.24

Sharon Madine

Miguel Angel

36

12.30

Jon Champion

Orbie

37

12.36

Barbara Johns

John Rambo

38

12.42

Elizabeth Smith

Rocky

39

12.48

Lara McRobb

Cheska

40

12.54

Amy Steele

Big Adventure

 

13.00

BREAK

 

41

13.06

Ruby Procter

Little Autumn Bee

42

13.12

Zoe Daniel

Hugo

43

13.18

Claire Smyth

Tilly

44

13.24

Zara Smyth

Charlie

45

13.30

Bernadette Curry

Teo’s Chance

46

13.36

Sarah Richardson

Marg

47

13.42

Anya Teuton

Lisrua Star

48

13.48

Erin Mathieson

Freddie

49

13.54

Ben Rowlatt McCormick

George

50

14.00

Lara McRobb

April

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARENA 2

Pre-Novice

Judge: David Patterson

Test: 108 (2016)

 

No

Time

Rider

Horse

61

10.00

Carly Douglas

Reggie

62

10.06

Janie Cairns

Kevin

63

10.12

Katie Watson

Lissyegan Bay News

64

10.18

Troy Watson

Rory’s Glen Angie

65

10.24

Neil Morrison

Diane

66

10.30

Denise Kelly-Rice

Lilly

67

10.36

Ralph Robinson

Powder Day

68

10.42

Lauren Carville

Rosie

69

10.48

Sheena Kerr-McNally

Pegasus

70

10.54

David O’Connor

Hope

71

11.00

Andrew Napier

Hazeldene Elsa

 

11.06

BREAK

 

72

11.12

Suzanne Maguire

Monlough Meteor

73

11.18

Janie Cairns

Ellie

74

11.24

Nichola Wray

Lady Grey

75

11.30 

Sarah Kee

Ballymullan Jodie

76

11.36

Johnny Mulligan

Vino

77

11.42

Amy Steele

Big Adventure

78

11.48

Aislinn Captain

Comanche Arrow

79

11.54

Kate Shields

Ballinglen Major

80

12.00

Suzi McClean

Simba

81

12.06

Heather Champion

Basil

 

12.12

BREAK

 

82

12.18

Bethany Smith

Dun Surprise

83

12.24

Janie Cairns

Albert

84

12.30

Charlotte Dixon

Trump

85

12.36

Meabh McIlduff

Dalsown Dun and Dusted

86

12.42

Connor McClory

Red

87

12.48

Holly Wray

Tiger Lily

88

12.54

Penny Murphy

Ebony

89

13.00

Ben Stevenson

Tiny

90

13.06

Alison Baird

TMS Freya

91

13.12

Sarah Moore

Mirario

 

13.18

BREAK

 

92

13.24

Jessica McConnell

Bella Voce

93

13.30

Nicola Martin

Butter

94

13.36

Holly Wray

Springhill Lily

95

13.42

Claire Palmer

Rozel Cool Touch

96

13.48

Connor McClory

Joey

 

 

ARENA 3

Judge: Will McAuley

Tests: Novice 110 (2012)

Intermediate 116 (2016)

 

No

Time

Test

Rider

Horse

100

11.00

BE110

Lucca Stubington

Xanthe

 101

11.06

 BE110

Kat Butler-Ward

The Spin Doctor 

102

11.12

BE110

Claire Ireland

Mission Ambition

103

11.18

BE110

Reese Hogg

Smythy

104

11.24

BE110

Charlotte Dixon

Milo

105

11.30 

BE110

Jenny Nixon

Harley

106

11.36

 

 

 

107

11.42

 

 

 

108

11.48

 

 

 

109

11.54

BE110

Laura McKillan

Jude

110

12.00

BE110

Nichola Wray

Lady Grey

111

12.06

BE110

Lucca Stubington

Xenophone

 

12.12

 

BREAK

 

112

12.18

BE110

Holly McClenaghan

Mr P

113

12.24

BE110

Gemma Chambers

Blueoak Harry

114

12.30

BE110

Charlotte Keers

Western Ocala

115

12.36

BE110

Lucy Johnston

The Ferryman

116

12.42

BE110

Olivia Johns

Lagans Peter

117

12.48

BE110

Jill McGettigan

Watermill Holly

118

12.54

BE110

Christina Turley

Anns Bob

119

13.00

 

 

 

120

13.06

BE116

Helen Faulkner

Derryvane Danny

121

13.12

BE116

Lucca Stubington

Quingenti

122

13.18

BE110

Alex Cleland

Rafa Smash

123

13.24

BE110

Charlotte Dixon

Zermie

 

 

 

 

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0