ARENA 1

Judge: Stephen Murphy

Test: BE91 (2009)

 

No

Time

Rider

Horse

1

9.00

Rachel Moore

Harvey

2

9.06

Hannah Whittle

Mr Bingley

3

9.12

Lisa Hockley

Jango

4

9.18

Katie Crozier

Colorado

5

9.24

Mya McCullough

Beechill Sue

6

9.30

Jenny Lindsay

Fanad Romeo

7

9.36

Beth Hayes

Largymore Lass

8

9.42

Rachel Moore

Willow

9

9.48

 

 

10

9.54

Holly McClenaghan

Colin

 

10.00

BREAK

 

11

10.06

Claire Kirkwood

Domino

12

10.12

Margaret Creighton

La-Di-Da

14

10.18

Katie Crozier

Mastermind

15

10.24

Rachel Moore

Chase

16

10.30

Lara McRobb

April

17

10.36

Anya Teuton

Lisrua Star

18

10.42

Erin Mathieson

Freddie

19

10.48

Victoria Teuton

Shannaghmore Ringmaster

20

10.54

Holly McClenaghan

Bea

21

11.00

Gemma Goodrich

Enough Drama

 

11.06

BREAK

 

22

11.12

Michael McNally

Lance

23

11.18

Marina Hope

Dodger

24

11.24

Heather Smith

Kai

25

11.30

Suzi McClean

Simba

26

11.36

Sarah Richardson

Marg

27

11.42

Nicky Nesbitt

Carrickview Saratoga

28

11.48

Lara McRobb

Cheska

29

11.54

Nicola Martin

Armpit

30

12.00

Shane McKeever

KHS Impact

31

12.06

Sharon McKeever

Cosmic Rollo

 

12.12

BREAK

 

32

12.18

Michael McNally

Lady

33

12.24

Elizabeth Smith

Rocky

34

12.30

Eabha Mallon

Fragile Dreams

35

12.36

Nikki Cullen

Danske Coevers Lass

36

12.42

Patrick Cunningham

Sam

37

12.48

Eimear Kernan

La Joie Du Pere

38

12.54

Jane Richardson

Hugo

39

13.00

Barbara Johns

John Rambo

40

13.06

Bernadette Curry

Teo’s Chance

41

13.12

Caoimhe Crozier

Hope

42

13.18

Amanda Goldsbury

Tiny

43

13.24

Heather McMillan

Rock Carnival

44

13.30

Caitie Slater

Tango

 

 

 

ARENA 2

Judge: Vanda Stewart

Tests: Pre Novice BE101 (2009)

Novice BE111 (2010)

Intermediate BE 117 (2009)

 

No

Time

Test

Rider

Horse

50

9.00

101

Carly Douglas

Reggie

51

9.06

111

Gemma Goodrich

Remember My Colours

52

9.12

101

Helen Sinton

Blossom

53

9.18

111

Alex Cleland

Rafa Smash

54

9.24

101

Lauren Carville

Rosie

55

9.30

 

 

 

56

9.36

 

 

 

57

9.42

101

Grace Kehoe

Fifty Shades of Grey

58

9.48

101

Jessica McConnell

Bella Voce

59

9.54

101

Meabh McIlduff

Dalsown Dun and Dusted

 

10.00

 

BREAK

 

60

10.06

111

Gemma Goodrich

Halley’s Hero

61

10.12

101

Nichola Wray

Lady Grey

62

10.18

101

Michael McNally

Rollo

63

10.24

101

Felicity McConnell

Finding Nemo

64

10.30

101

Mags Oleszek

Low Hill Nice Surprise

65

10.36

111

Lynne Ireland

Dowdstown Dancer

66

10.42

101

Denise Kelly-Rice

Lilly

67

10.48

101

Margaret Creighton

La-Di-Da

68

10.54

111

Nichola Wray

Lady Grey

69

11.00

111

Denis Currie

Arodstown Aramis

 

11.06

 

BREAK

 

70

11.12

101

Suzanne Maguire

Monlough Meteor

71

11.18

101

Bethany Smith

Dun Surprise

72

11.24

101

Connor McClory

Red

73

11.30

117

Denis Currie

Arodstown Aramis

74

11.36

101

Amy Steele

Big Adventure

75

11.42

111

Caoimhe Crozier

Banjo

76

11.48

111

Hugo O’Neill

Cal

77

11.54

101

Caitie Slater

Molly

78

12.00

101

Suzi McClean

Simba

79

12.06

101

Helen Cunningham

Lady

 

12.12

 

BREAK

 

80

12.18

111

Gemma Goodrich

Lisnamuck What A Cracker

81

12.24

111

Robbie Collins

Dunrath Navigator

82

12.30

111

Olivia Johns

Lagans Peter

83

12.36

111

Charlotte Keers

Western Ocala

84

12.42

111

Aoife Dunlop

Balloo Hollow

85

12.48

101

Ben Stevenson

Tiny

86

12.54

101

Nicola Martin

Butter

87

13.00

111

Hugo O’Neill

Ludo

88

13.06

101

Connor McClory

Ears

89

13.12

101

Sue Stevenson

Skippy

90

13.18

111

Gemma Goodrich

Lisnamuck Ab Fab

91

13.24

111

Robbie Collins

Dunrath Reward

92

13.30

111

Michael McNally

Carlos

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0