ARENA 1

Intro ‘A’

 Judge: Lucinda Webb-Graham

 Test: 92 (2009)

No Time Rider Horse
1 9.00 Anya Teuton Lisrua Star
2 9.06 Lisa Hockley Jango
3 9.12 Hannah Whittle Mr Bingley
4 9.18 Katie Clarke AJ
5 9.24 Katie Crozier Dougal
6 9.30 Fiona Lowry Cluainin John Joe
7 9.36 Claire Walker Burke’s Black Jack
8 9.42 Anne MacOscar Russell
9 9.48 Mya McCullough Beechill Sue
10 9.54 Beth Hayes Largymore Lass
  10.00 BREAK  
11 10.06 Megan Nelson Diamond
12 10.12 Jenny Lindsay Fanad Romeo
14 10.18 Louise McFarland Technicolour Dream
15 10.24 Caitlin McFarland Ballygrainey Jack
16 10.30 Lara McRobb Cheska
17 10.36 Donna Barron Barney
18 10.42 Heather Beattie Huntingfield Duchess
19 10.48 Kaiti McCann Ronaldo
20 10.54 Heather Smith Kai
21 11.00 Marina Hope Dodger
22 11.06 Eve McDowell Nakuti
23 11.12 Nicky Nesbitt Carrickview Saratoga
  11.18 BREAK  


ARENA 1

Intro ‘B’

Judge: Lucinda Webb-Graham

Test: 92 (2009)

No Time Rider Horse
27 11.24 Nicola Martin Armpit
28 11.30 Holly McClenaghan Bea
29 11.36 Gordon Ireland Dowdstown Dancer
30 11.42 Lara McRobb April
31 11.48 Caitlin Brown Monkey Business
32 11.54 Elaine Scott Castlehaven Diamond
33 12.00 Bernadette Curry Teo’s Chance
34 12.06 Stephanie Wilding Belle
35 12.12 Nikki Cullen Danske Coevers Lass
36 12.18 Amy Steele Big Adventure
  12.24 BREAK  
37 12.30 Jon Champion Orbie
38 12.36 Eithne O’Hanrahan Sam
39 12.42 Shane McKeever KHS Impact
40 12.48 Sharon McKeever Cosmic Rollo
41 12.54 Margaret Creighton La-Di-Da
42 13.00 Beverley Caves Marge
43 13.06 Claire Ireland Goin For Gold
44 13.12 Janie Cairns Opal
45 13.18 Heather McMillan Rock Carnival
46 13.24 Ellen Graham Izzy

 

ARENA 2 

Pre-Novice

Judge: Janet Hall

Test: 102 (2010)

No Time Rider Horse
61 10.00 Neil Morrison Diane
62 10.06 Nicola Roscoe Fortruane Dakota
63 10.12 Nichola Wray Lady Grey
64 10.18 Nicola Martin Butter
65 10.24 Jessica Nelson Young Taipan
66 10.30 Tori Jewiss  
67 10.36 Heather Hillen Flynn
68 10.42 Nicola Ennis Killossery Kitten
69 10.48 Mags Oleszek Low Hill Nice Surprise
70 10.54 Neil Morrison Damo
71 11.00 Lois Thompson Watson
  11.06 BREAK  
72 11.12 Lauren Carville Rosie
73 11.18 Bethany Smith Dun Surprise
74 11.24 Kerry Parkhill Ted
75 11.30 Meabh McIlduff Dalsown Dun and Dusted
76 11.36 Amy Tubman Barnfield Indian Sky
77 11.42 Aislin Captain Comanche Arrow
78 11.48 Nicola Ennis Killossery Khaleesi
79 11.54 Charlotte Dixon Trump
80 12.00 David O’Connor Hope
81 12.06    
  12.12 BREAK  
82 12.18 Margaret Creighton La-Di-Da
83 12.24 Lois Thompson KC
84 12.30 Elaine Scott Castlehaven Diamond
85 12.36 Heather Champion Basil
86 12.42 Denise Kelly-Rice Lilly
87 12.48 Emma Wallace Millie
88 12.54 Amy Steele Big Adventure
89 13.00 Penny Murphy Ebony
90 13.06 Hannah Blakely Classy Cruise
91 13.12 Orla Sheehan Scottie
 92 13.18 Emma Ewing Murph

ARENA 3

 Judge: Angeline Nicholson

Tests: Novice 112 (2010)

 Intermediate 115 (2011)

No Time Test Rider Horse
95 10.30 115 Ella Boyle Candy
96 10.36 112 Kat Butler-Ward The Spin Doctor
97 10.42 112 Christina Turley Ann’s Bob
98 10.48 112 Nichola Wray Lady Grey
99 10.54 112 Kathryn Graham Flush Hill Fendi
100 11.00 112 Denis Currie Arodstown Aramis
11.06   BREAK  
102 11.12 112 Alex Turley Ann’s Bob
103 11.18 115 Ella Boyle Vogue
104 11.24 112 Lois Thompson Watson
105 11.30 115 Denis Currie Arodstown Aramis
106 11.36 112 Claire Liddle Molly
107 11.42 112 Janie Cairns Eva
108 11.48 115 Hannah Blakely Clerkson
109 11.54 112 Tara Carroll Right on Q
110 12.00 112 Olivia Johns Lagans Peter
111 12.06 115 Ella Boyle George
  12.12   BREAK  
112 12.18 112 Hugo O’Neill Cal
113 12.24 112 Aoife Dunlop Balloo Hollow
114 12.30 112 Holly McClenaghan Mr P
115 12.36 112 Alex Cleland Rafa Smash
116 12.42 115 Jessica McIntyre Kiki
117 12.48 112 Lynne Tennis Dowdstown Dancer
118 12.54 112 Lois Thompson KC
119 13.00 115 Helen Faulkner Derryvane Danny
120 13.06 115 David O’Connor Queenie
121 13.12 112 Charlotte Dixon Milo
122 13.18 112 Hugo O’Neill Ludo
123 13.24 112 Tori Dixon Zermie

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0