ARENA 1

Judge: Angeline Nicholson

Intro ‘A’

Test: BE95 (2012)

 

No

Time

Rider

Horse

1

9.00

Caroline Chambers

Cummer Park Silver Boy

2

9.06

Lisa Hockley

Jango

3

9.12

Johnny Mulligan

Vino

4

9.18

Ben Foster

Fitz

5

9.24

Claire Ireland

Goin’ For Gold

6

9.30

Connie Cullen

Tots

7

9.36

Anne MacOscar

Russell

8

9.42

Sharon Madine

Miguel Angel

9

9.48

Gordon Ireland

Dowdstown Dancer

10

9.54

Margaret Creighton

La-Di-Da

11

10.00

Jenny Lindsay

Fanad Romeo

12

10.06

Ella McAllister

Suzie

14

10.12

Elaine Scott

Castlehaven Diamond Mary

 

10.18

BREAK

 

15

10.24

Lauren Madine

Moonshine Melody

16

10.30

Janie Cairns

Freddie

17

10.36

Rosie Alcorn

Phoenix

18

10.42

Claire Kirkwood

Domino

19

10.48

Anya Teuton

Lisrua Star

20

10.54

Louise McFarland

Technicolour Dream

21

11.00

Caitlin McFarland

Ballyrainey Jack

22

11.06

Marina Hope

Dodger

23

11.12

Caitlin Brown

Monkey Business

24

11.18

Tegan White McMorrow

Libby

25

11.24

 

 

26

11.30

Laura Napier

Max

27

11.36

Nicky Nesbitt

Carrickview Saratoga

 

ARENA 1

Judge: Coreen Abernethy

Intro ‘B’

Test: BE95 (2012)

 

No

Time

Rider

Horse

28

11.48

Janie Cairns

Opal

29

11.54

Rosie Alcorn

Marti

30

12.00

Nikki Cullen

Danske Coevers Lass

31

12.06

Shane McKeever

KHS Impact

32

12.12

Sharon McKeever

Cosmic Rollo

33

12.18

Lara McRobb

Cheska

34

12.24

Elizabeth Smith

Rocky

35

12.30

Tegan White McMorrow

Jet

36

12.36

Laura Napier

Harley

37

12.42

Holly McClenaghan

Bea

38

12.48

Jon Champion

Orbie

39

12.54

Naomi Buchanan

Bella

 

13.00

BREAK

 

40

13.06

Aisleen Keenan

Uisce Beatha

41

13.12

Beverley Caves

Marge

42

13.18

Sarah Turley

Lucy

43

13.24

Lara McRobb

Flicka

44

13.30

Sarah Richardson

Marg

45

13.36

Jane Richardson

Hugo

46

13.42

Katie Flanagan

Rusty

47

13.48

Amy Steele

Big Adventure

48

13.54

Holly McClenaghan

Colin

49

14.00

Catherine O’Hanlon

Thomas

50

14.06

Alison Baird

TMS Freya

51

14.12

Caitie Slater

Tango

52

14.18

Natasha Degnon

Nanaimo

 

 

 

 

 

ARENA 2

Judge: Lucinda Webb-Graham

Tests: Pre Novice BE106 (2012)

 

No

Time

Rider

Horse

60

10.00

Carly Douglas

Reggie

61

10.06

Ralph Robinson

Powder Day

62

10.12

Lois Thompson

KC

63

10.18

Nicola Martin

Butter

64

10.24

Lauren Carville

Rosie

65

10.30

Margaret Creighton

La-Di-Da

66

10.36

Nichola Wray

Lady Grey

67

10.42

Zara Craigs

Clover

68

10.48

Tracey McKeown

Ardeo Chocolate

69

10.54

Elaine Scott

Castlehaven Diamond Mary

70

11.00

Vicki Henry-Potter

Cruising Lily

 

11.06

BREAK

 

71

11.12

Helen Cunningham

Gabby

72

11.18

Ann Bowe

Breeze

73

11.24

Grace Kehoe

Fifty Shades of Grey

74

11.30

Florence Campbell

Ben

75

11.36

Mags Oleszak

Lowhill Nice Surprise

76

11.42

 

 

77

11.48

Kerry Parkhill

Ted

78

11.54

Andrew Napier

Elsa

79

12.00

Jessica Nelson

Young Taipan

80

12.06

Heather Champion

Basil

 

12.12

BREAK

 

81

12.18

Naomi Buchanan

Bella

82

12.24

Helen Cunningham

Lady

83

12.30

Lois Thompson

Watson

84

12.36

Janie Cairns

Aine

85

12.42

Emma Wallace

Millie

86

12.48

Sarah Sproule

Ballyneety Rainbow

 

ARENA 3

Judge: David Lee

Tests: Novice 130 (2016)

Intermediate 116 (2016)

 

No

Time

Test

Rider

Horse

90

10.30

130

Ella Boyle

Catriona

91

10.36

130

Hollie Woods

Caprio

92

10.42

130

Lucca Stubington

Xanthe

93

10.48

130

Lois Thompson

KC

94

10.54

130

Christine McVeigh

Keeford Elamo

95

11.00

130

Lynne Tennis

Dowdstown Dancer

 

11.06

 

BREAK

 

97

11.12

130

Nichola Wray

Lady Grey

98

11.18

130

Ella Boyle

Vogue

99

11.24

130

Jenny Nixon

Harley

100

11.30 

130

Denis Currie

Arodstown Aramis

101

11.36

116

Abi Carlisle

Monkey

102

11.42

130

Lucca Stubington

Xenophon

103

11.48

130

Lucy Hanna

Brian

104

11.54

130

Lois Thompson

Watson

105

12.00

116

Ella Boyle

Candy

106

12.06

130

Florence Campbell

Ben

 

12.12

 

BREAK

 

108

12.18

130

Christina Turley

Ann’s Bob

109

12.24

130

Pretoria Lee

Cassdini

110

12.30

116

Lucy Hanna

Brian

111

12.36

130

Gemma Goodrich

Lisnamuck What A Cracker

112

12.42

130

Nicky Nesbitt

Ringfort India

113

12.48

116

Lucca Stubington

Quingenti

114

12.54

116

Ella Boyle

George 

115

13.00

130

Alex Turley

Anns Bob

116

13.06

130

Gemma Chambers

Blueoak Harry

117

13.12

116

Helen Faulkner

Derryvane Danny

 

13.18

 

BREAK

 

118

13.24

130

Hugo O’Neill

Ludo

119

13.30

116

Tegan White-McMorrow

Texas

120

13.36

130

Gemma Goodrich

Lisnamuck Ab Fab

121

13.42

130

Alex Cleland

Rafa Smash

 

 

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0