MEADOWS SAINT PATRICKS INTERSCHOOLS 2020
50cms Individual Start Time 9am
Jump No Athlete Horse Name School
1 Harriet O’Hagan Fairy St Jarlaths primary school
2 Isaac McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary School
3 Lily Murphy Millford Spectacular Meadows Bridge Primary School
4 Ruby Mulvenna Sparky Gilford Primary School
5 Eva McConnell Smartie Armstrong ps
6 Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary School
7 Rhys hynds willow St francis primary
8 Frank MCCusker Peaches Moira Primary School
9 Sarah Pike Candy Aughnacloy?s Primary School
10 Emily Bothwell Lucky penny Ballinamallard ps
11 Zara Reid Miss Toastie Riverdale PS
12 Freddie Castles Lizzie Millington Primary School
13 Lucy Currie Cheerna Holy Trinity PS Enniskillen
14 Dean Pike Marcello Aughnacloy Primary School
15 Annabelle Betts Daisy Tandragee ps
16 Abi Gardner Buster Holywood Primary School
17 Ellie Murphy Coolaney Breeze Meadows Bridge Primary School
       
60cms Individual Approx Start Time 10am
Jump No Athlete Horse Name School
1 Cayleigh Erwin Henry Loanends primary school
2 Megan Hannaway Blakes super sonic Sonia Our Lady’s Primary School Tullysaran
3 Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary School
4 Serena Brown Rathdrum Bobby Ballydown Primary School
5 Eva McConnell Smartie Armstrong ps
6 Freddie Castles Lizzie Millington Primary School
7 Zara Reid Miss Toastie Riverdale PS
8 Abi Gardner Buster Holywood Primary School
9 Tori Lilly High Bent Chardonnay Irvinestown Primary School
10 Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Stranmillis Primary
11 Daniel Pearson Fairywood Sandde Campbell College Junior School
12 Ellie hynds Willow St francis primary
13 Megan Hannaway Princess Vicky Our Lady?s Primary School Tullysaran
14 Harriet O’Hagan Naughty St Jarlaths primary school
15 Katie MCCusker Peaches Moira Primary School
16 Lilly Murphy Millford Spectacular Meadows Bridge Primary School
17 Lucas Bradley Flynn Fairhill Primary School
18 Molly McConnell Tarzan Armstrong ps
       
70cms Individual Approx Start Time 11am
Jump No Athlete Horse Name School
1 Charlotte Betts Percy Tandragee Ps
2 Lucas Bradley Flynn Fairhill Primary School
3 Harriet O’Hagan Naughty St Jarlaths primary school
4 Serena Brown Rathdrum Bobby Ballydown Primary school
5 Nicole Peoples Forest Flash Whitehead primary school
6 Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Stranmillis Primary
7 Aoife Mallon Bay View Lady Sacred Heart P.S Rock
8 Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Ruby Enniskillen Integrated Primary School
9 Molly McConnell Tarzan Armstrong ps
10 Annabelle Mckenzie Sparkling mr castlewarren Irvinestown primary school
11 Cayleigh Erwin Henry Loanends primary school
12 Mischa Lennon My Perfect Puzzle Bronte Primary School
13 Ellie rose martin Corrawallandawn Scarva primary
       
Secondary Individual 75cm Approx Start Time 12 Noon
Jump No Athlete Horse Name School
1 Rachel Simons Eoghan Drumglass High School
2 Grace Harney Polo Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh
3 Sienna dalzell Chester Fort hill
4 Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Ruby Enniskillen Integrated Primary School
5 Natalie Somerville Killadeas Stella Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
6 Rianna Mulligan Devonhayes Marble ERGS
7 Taylor Mcknight Bambi Rathfriland High School
       
Novice Individual 85cms Start Time 12.30pm
Jump No Athlete Horse Name School
1 Peter Morton Espresso Royal School Armagh
2 Chloe McLaughlin Teddy boy St. John’s p.s kingsisland
3 Calum Pearson U No Me Campbell College
4 Emma Forbes Coco St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon
5 Eden Foley Tara Ash Hunter House
6 Brooke Rice Knockbridge Monsoon Down High
7 Taylor Mcknight Asterix Rathfriland High School
8 Emer Magee OS Spirit Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh
9 Kodey martin Home before dark Newbridge integrated college
10 Alice Salters OMS Dark Prospect Rockport School Craigavon
11 Katelyn Irvine Duach Shadow Carrickfergus Grammar
12 Tianna-Grace Abbott Valley Clover Dream Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
13 Grace Morton Lady zara Larne grammer school
14 Jenna Morton Mountview Misty Morning Dromore High School
15 Lucie-Anne Abbott Bobby Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
16 Emily McFarland Bounty Castlederg High School
17 Hayden Mccormick Minni magic Mountnorris primary
18 Millie Mulveena Zulu Tandragee High School
19 Rianna Mulligan Marble Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
       
  Open Team  1m including Balmoral Qualifier                                               Approx Start Time 1.30pm
  Team 1 Down High Eagles
    Lara Kelly Drumcaughey Diamond
    Conor Findlay Curry Granny Wise Guy Duke
    Cara McNabb Bonecastle Lass
    Troy Watson Night Life
       
  Team 2 ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH
    Victoria Lee DUFFY
    Katie Haire MY GALWAY GIRL
    Kathryn Morton ICEMAN
    Tadhg Clarke DELTON
       
  Team 3 Banbridge Academy
    Melissa McKinstry Simply Dun
    Eve Fitzsimmons Godan Daginn Vik
    Emma Irwin Holiday Kruising
    Alistair Sands Hillside Alfie
       
  Team 4 Banbridge Academy
    Lara Jameson Curious George
    Rachel Sands Ten-a-penny
    Laura McClelland Stuart Little
    Imogen Scott Flash Harry
       
  Team 5 Down High Flyers
    Alice Emmett Sky Double J
    Jessica Nelson Tai
    Abby Cumminskey Crackerjack VIII
    Zara Sharvin Ruby
       
  Team 6 Drumragh Integrated College
    Conor Harris Dude
    Alix Hamilton Star
    Sarah Boyle Hey There Delilah
    Conor Harris Dex
       
  Team 7 Methodist College, Belfast
    Niamh Fitzpatrick Murphy GCS
    Amy Weir Ballyheerin Clover Star
    Elsa McCallum Rebel Mountain
    Niamh Fitzpatrick Forans Cocoa
       
  Team 8 Friends School
    Charlie Black Oscar Rua
    Gracie Lamont Cuddoo Star
    Amy Tubman Ellie
    TBC TBC
       
Open Individual 1m – Start Time 3pm
Jump No Athlete Horse Name School
1 Sophia Williams Mongorry Cruise Molly Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
2 Alex McMaster Aghalaan Brexit Larne Grammar School
3 Melissa McKinstry Simply Dun Banbridge Academy
4 Cara McNabb Killone Leo Down High
5 Emily Walker Lady Saphira Dromore High
6 Lucie McIlhatton Socks St.Patricks Academy,Dungannon
7 Lucy Morton Majeka Portadown College
8 Lauren Carville Rosie Victoria College Belfast
9 Anna Jackson Galco Larne Grammar School
10 Calum Pearson Lackaghmore Frishow Campbell College
11 Patrick Williams Coill Dearmad William Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
12 Emma Jane Orr Maho Beach Royal School Dungannon
13 Alex McMaster Turpane Smokey Larne Grammar School
14 Shauneen Gallagher Lizzy Maguire South West College
15 Emma Forbes Izzy St Patrick?s Academy Dungannon
       
Premier Individual 1.10m- Approx 4pm
Jump No Athlete Horse Name School
1 Anna Jackson Doonini Z Larne Grammar School
2 Lucy Morton Moonlit Connaught Portadown College
3 Troy Watson Nightlife Down High
4 Lara Kelly Drumcaughey Diamond Down High
5 Felicity McConnell Finding Nemo Ballyclare High School
6 Alex McMaster OOS paris Larne Grammar School
7 Bradie Hogg Tyson Ballyclare High School
8 Jessica Nelson Tai Down High
9 Anna Jackson Woodchip Larne Grammar School
10 Lucy Morton Sport Portadown College
11 Emma Jane Orr Maho Beach Royal School Dungannon
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0