All competitors please note the start time and running order of their class and follow the ECVOA bio secure protocol.

All classes will be held in Arena 1 with our large all weather Arena 3 being used as a warm up arena with two sets of warm up jumps to help ensure social distancing at all times.

 

Meadows Equestrian Centre 

Showjumping Training Day 

Sunday 21st June 2020

CLASS: 128 70cms Arena 1: 9am 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 Cillian Torrens Petal
2 Jessica Baxter Wee Johnny
3 Cayleigh Erwin Henry
4 Cillian Torrens Piggy
CLASS: 128 80cms Arena 1: 9.20am 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 Zara-jane Kelly Jack
2 Jessica Baxter Katie Maguire
3 Eunan Kelly Millie
4 Zara-jane Kelly Annabelle
CLASS: 128 90cms Arena 1: 9.40am 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 JESSICA BAXTER ISHEY
2 ZARA JANE KELLY RUBY MAY
3 Caitlin Kelly Cheeka
4 JESSICA BAXTER KATIE MAGUIRE
5 Zara-jane Kelly Val
6 Johan Fitzpatrick Burns Chocolat II
7 JESSICA BAXTER KATIE DUN
CLASS: 128 1m Arena 1: 10.10am 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 Johan Fitzpatrick Burns Chocolat II
CLASS: 138 80cms Arena 1: 10.25am 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 Liam McEvoy Indie
2 Tia Smith Lulu
3 JESSICA BAXTER BABY
4 Emma Burns Jack
5 Zara-jane Kelly Jill
6 Lori Smith Dolly
CLASS: 138 90cms Arena 1: 10.50am 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 BEN WALSH GUCCI
2 Emma Burns Jack
3 Lucy Mc Cann Joules
4 Lori Smith Dolly
5 Jessica Baxter Baby
6 BEN WALSH MOON
7 Tia Smith Lulu
CLASS: 138 1m Arena 1: 11.10pm 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 Lucy Mc Cann Joules
2 Emma Burns Toots
3 Beth Thompson Bobby
4 Jenny Dunlop Blue
5 Alex mcmaster Oos paris
6 Lucy Mc Cann Tilly
CLASS: 138 1.10m Arena 1: 11.40am 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 Jenny Dunlop Blue
2 Beth Thompson Diego
3 Lucy Mc Cann Tilly
4 Alex mcmaster Oos paris
5 Jenny Dunlop Roxie
6 Beth Thompson Bobby
CLASS: 148 90cm Arena 1: 12.20pm 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 Che flanagan Joey
2 Mary-Kate Rice Rakish Talisman
3 Ellen Thompson Chloe
4 BEN WALSH ACHA
5 Zara Sharvin Stanley
6 Jara Hamilton Whiskey
7 Lilly-ann Gillanders Bo/Boy
8 Amy McLaughlin Knockgraffon Girl
CLASS: 148 1m Arena 1: 1pm 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 Lilly-ann GILLANDERS Bo/Boy
2 Dylan Torrens Scoobie
3 Amy McLaughlin Knockgraffon Girl
4 Jara Hamilton Whiskey
5 BEN WALSH ACHA
6 Che flanagan Joey
7 Mary-Kate Rice Rakish Talisman
8 Jenny Dunlop Hugo
9 Ellen McEvoy Twlight Dancer
10 Alex mcmaster Turpane Smokey
11 Ava haughey Dolly
CLASS: 148 1.10m Arena 1: 1.40pm 
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 Alex mcmaster Turpane Smokey
2 Simone leathem Coolys trendy
3 Jenny Dunlop Hugo
4 BEN WALSH MAGGIE
5 Dylan Torrens Scoobie
6 laura brown elsa
7 Clara Maguire Simon Said
8 Ava Haughey Dolly
9 Zara Burns Sunny
10 Che flanagan Prince
11 Simone leathem Coolys showtime
12 Beth thompson Honey
13 Ellen McEvoy Twlight Dancer
CLASS: 148 1.20m Arena 1: 2.30pm
Jump No Rider Name Pony Name
1 Beth Thompson Honey
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0