SHOWJUMPING  CLASS START TIMES- 27 June 2020

Please note that all classes may commence 30 minutes before the advertised times 

CLASS: 60cms
Arena 2: 9am 
No
Rider
Horse
1 Amanda Hylands Araca
2 Laura Canavan Sandy
3 Erin O’Kane Coco
4 Joe Harris Hector
5 Cara Garrity Thistledown Royal Academy
6 Katie Creegan Dunreevey Cuileog
CLASS: 70cms
Arena 2: 9.25am 
No
Rider
Horse
1 Lucy Knight Amigo
2 Zoe Keys Dougie Martyn
3 Pippa Moore Makers
4 Rachael Broome November Kate
5 Janinne Thompson Lily
6 Clare McIlveen Ria
7 Rebecca Macadam Bannview Sparticus
8 James Potter Good Luck Charlie
9 Dalton Ashfield Harvey
10 Nichola Caughey Ballyhaise Beaujolais
11 Katie Creegan Killina Roisin
12 Jackie Conn Khaleesi
13 Laura Canavan Sandy
14 Erin O’Kane Coco
15 Jacqueline Burnside Flynn
16 Megan Stewart Archie
17 Gareth Nethercote RNH Ultimate
18 Cara Garrity Thistledown Royal Academy
19 Hannah Thompson Bruno
CLASS: 80cms
Arena 2: 10.25am
No
Rider
Horse
1 Rachel Fletcher Lurgans Diamond Princess
2 Kaiti McCann Ronaldo
3 Clare McIlveen Ria
4 Cheryl Smyth Z Reddington
5 Rebecca Macadam Bannview Sparticus
6 Sarah Moore Rocky
7 Zoe Keys Dougie Martyn
8 Hannah Thompson Bruno
9 Johnny Mulligan Lisnasure
10 Stephen Gibson K1
11 Noel McKee Jenson
12 Charlotte Eakin Freddie
13 Joanne Cairns Ronnie
14 Dalton Ashfield Harvey
15 Annie O’Hare Breaffy Boy
16 Jackie Conn Khaleesi
17 Ailsa Martin Grateful For Gold
18 Gareth Nethercote RNH Ultimate
19 Sarah Moore Ellie
20 Nikki Cullen Ruby
21 Emily Boyd Magic
22 Anya Nixon Badger
23 Susan Cummiskey Holly
24 Rhonda Hall Pyper
25 Katie Clarke Sue
26 Ben Foster Fitz
CLASS: 90cms
Arena 1: 8.30am 
No
Rider
Horse
1 Rachel Simmons Goldengrove Royal Wedding
2 Stephen Gibson K
3 Che Flanagan Joey
4 Emmett McCourt Felix
5 Vicki Henry Potter Lily
6 Fiona McMillan Rosie
7 Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra
8 Janie Cairns Joe
9 Philip Mcateer Candy’s Hero
10 Eve Alfie
11 Nicola McDermott Bar Attraction
12 Katie Creegan Holiday Izzy
13
14
15 Michael McGaffin Amos
16 Peadar McLaughlin Harry
17 Mandy Blakely Kizzy
18
19 Lauren smyth Rockmount Lily
20 Joanne Cairns Ronnie
21 Britt Megahey Lowhill Nice Surprise
22 Bronagh Stevenson Chicca
23 Lucy Telford Billy
24 Zara Smyth Charlie
25 Emmett McCourt Douglas
26 Lucy Knight Dakota
27 Mags Olezek Morning Mist
28 Eimear McMahon Chillout Sheddy
29 Gary Hylands River
30 Rachael Broome Boyher Cookies N Creme
31 Beth Hayes Largymore Lass
32 Lucy McDowell Toffee
33 Eve McDowell Natuki
34 Rosie Alcorn Phoenix
35 Denise Kelly-Rice Lilly
36 Kitty Cullen G Maha
37 Connie Cullen Herbie
38 Erin McCrea Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix
39 Pretoria Lee Flamingo
40 Fiona Magowan Freedom
41 Ailsa Martin Grateful For Gold
42 Jenny Beggs Maggie Moo
43 Jayne Clarke Vendi
44 Nikki Cullen Tango Lad
45 Kristen Kleinman Dirrella Diamond
46 Beth Murray Cavalier Cobra
47 Heather Champion Basil
48 Emmett McCourt Teddy
49 Orlagh Halliday Harry
50 Bethany Smith Goldengrove Silhouette
51 Gemma Murphy Sillogue Sergei
52 Clare Smyth Tilly
53 Anya Teuton Lisrua Star
54 Ceoladh Crozier Hope
55 Annie O’Hare Breaffy Boy
56 Sophie Morrow Shadow
57 Hannah Moore Annie
58 Berni Muirhead Hanslough
59 Britt Megahey Lowhill Nice Surprise
60 Colin Halliday Feugo
61 Kate McLaughlin Toffee
62 Kirstin Thom Gemima
63 Shane Belton Eva
CLASS: 1m
Arena 1: 11.20am
No
Rider
Horse
1 Lucy Knight Dakota
2 Lauren Carville Rosie
3 Gemma Murphy DSilloque Sergei
4 Connie Crothers Estella
5 Katie Creegan Holiday Izzy
6 Peadar McLaughlin Harry
7 Berni Muirhead Hanslough
8 Emmett McCourt Felix
9 Eimear McMahon Chillout Sheddy
10 Britt Megahey Lowhill Nice Surprise
11 Emma-Leigh McMaster Rosebud
12 Michaela Donnelly Scottie
13 Lucy McDowell Woody
14 Philip Swann Tig
15 Johnny Mulligan Kizmet
16 Zara McAleese Boris
17 Catherine Chambers Bertie
18 Kathy McGaffin Echo
19 Orlagh Halliday Ellie
20 Janie Cairns Ellie
21 Julia Fielden Cadbury
22 Jonathan Smyth Susie
23 Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra
24 Corey Mawhinney Aine
25 Che Flanagan Joey
26 Emma Irwin Holiday Kruising
27 Alex Magill Legaland Tadmus
28 Emma Irwin Holiday Kruising
29 Emmett McCourt Douglas
30 Christina Turley Bob
31 Lucy Johnston Woody
32 Johnny Mulligan Ashton
33 Karen Pearson Chloe
34 Nicky Nesbitt Ringfort India
35 Felicity Johnston Fernisky Fantasy
36 Caitlin Brown Monkey Business
37 Lisa Smyth Leo
38 Colin Halliday Holly
39 Jayne Clarke Emby
40 Ellie McDowell Gucci Rush
41 Charlotte Keers Western Ocala
42 Louise Doyle Torrabeag
43 Hannah Burns Kenny
44 Johnny Mulligan Delilah
45 Rebecca McKinstry Cornhill Rose
46 Abby Cummiskey Jacob
47 Nicola McDermott Bar Attraction
48 Lara McRobb Cheska
49 Kirstin Thom Biscuit
50 Joanne Blair LWY Special
51 Jayne Moore
52 Rachel Rooney Ardnacashel Autumn
53 Dean Cotton
54 Ally Wilson Parker
55 Rachel Chapman Poppy
56 Katie Parker May
57 Johnny Mulligan Duncan
CLASS: 1.10M
Arena 1: 1.50pm
No
Rider
Horse
1 Ella Boyle George
2 Denis Currie Arodstown Aramis
3 Anya Teuton Painted Cavalier
4 Kerry Magill Bonmahon Quickstep
5 Ally Wilson Parker
6 Ben R McCormick Barnaby
7 Tom R McCormick Philip
8 Alison Baird TMS Freya
9 Emmett McCourt Alannah
10 Alex Houston Echo
11 Paul Caves Yolo
12 Heather Graham Flutter Bye
13 Caoimhe Crozier Banjo
14 Michael McGaffin Jimmy
15 Amy McNeice Just SJ
16 Alex Cleland Rafa Smash
17 Hannah Morrow My Good Thyme Girl
18 Jordan Campbell Midnight Max
19 Ella Boyle Denali
20 John Higgins Thunder
21 Laura Reid Alfie
22 Charlene Clinghan Ally
23 Carol Anne Saunders Encore
24 Catherine Chambers Bertie
25 Lara Kelly Cascum kalei
26 Charlotte Keers Western Ocala
27 Jonathan Smyth Bonnie
28 Che Flanagan Delilah
29 Alex Houston Echo
30 Orla McGlynn Sassy
31 Joshua Russell Mr Tip
32 Matthew Johnston Val
33 Karen Pearson Chloe
34 Gareth Nethercote CHS Hoochie Coochie
35 Lisa Smyth Leo
36 Beth Murray Val de Mazeroy
37 Ella Boyle Vogue
38 Barry McCormack Ballinamurra Eclipse
39 Bethany Smith Dun Surprise
40 Hannah Blakely Clerkson
41 Victoria Mullan Carrickview Flamenco
42 Heather Graham Boris
43 Jordan Campbell Kandidate C
44 Laura Reid Chippy
45 Gemma Chambers Blueoak Harry
46 John Higgins Mr Grey
47 Joanne Blair LWY Special
CLASS: 1.20M
Arena 1: 4pm
No
Rider
Horse
1 Rachel Chapman Paris
2 John Higgins Mr Grey
3 Tara Dixon Kieran
4 Alex Houston Indy
5 Ella Boyle George
6 Izzy Riley Woody
7 Katie Riley Molly
8 Janie Cairns Charlie
9 Alex Cleland Rafa Smash
10 Olivia Roulston Linzi
11 Charlotte Eakin Callie
12 Jonathan Smyth Mac
13 Zoe Woods Without Permission
14 John Higgins Thunder
15 Charlene Clingan Flash
16 Johnny Mulligan Twinkle
17 Sarah Gilkinson Lush Upgrade
18 Che Flanagan Delilah
19 Trudie McCoosh Lady Majella
20 Ella Boyle Denali
21 Frank Curran Oliver
22 John McLaughlin Lincourt Luidam
23 Sarah Burns Star
24 John Higgins Rena
25 Nicholas Bothwell Always On My Mind
26 Olivia Roulston Lenny
27 Charlotte Eakin Yogi
28 Jonathan Smyth Oreo
29 Tara Dixon Fred
30 Ella Boyle Vogue
31 John Higgins Blue
CLASS: 1.30M
Arena 1: 5.30pm
No
Rider
Horse
1 Jonathan Smyth Oreo
2 Olivia Roulston Ibby
3 Sarah Burns Rixy
4 Jonathan Smyth Tom
5 John Higgins Blue
6 Frank Curran Bubba
7 Jonathan Smyth Anton
8 John McLaughlin Lincourt Luidam
9 Olivia Roulston Eric
10 Jonathan Smyth Clio
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0