SHOWJUMPING  CLASS START TIMES-

Please note that all classes may commence 30 minutes before the advertised times 

CLASS: 50cms Arena 1: 9am 
No Rider Horse
1 Helen Parks Junior
2 Frank McCusker Peaches
CLASS: 60cms Arena 1: 9.15am 
No Rider Horse
1 Scarlett Knox Lily
2 Joe Harris Hector
3 Frank McCusker Peaches
4 Una McClelland Blaze
5 Imogen Scott Patch
CLASS: 70cms Arena 1: 9.40am 
No Rider Horse
1 Craig Carson Niamh
2 Kenny treanor Hank
3 Amanda Hylands Arca
4 Katie Scott Jake
5 Una McClelland Blaze
6 Summer O’Neill Shadow
7 Clodagh mccreesh Bella
8 Nadine Arthur Harley
9 Karis Fenton Connie
10 Cara garrity Thistledown royal academy
11 Jennifer Kingsmill Brax
12 Ciara heron hattie
13 Kenny treanor Madges Jane lady
14 Scarlett Knox Lily
CLASS: 80cms Arena 1: 10.25am 
No Rider Horse
1 Kenny treanor Madges Jane lady
2 Cara garrity Thistledown royal academy
3 Caitlin Rafferty Tonabrocky Timmy
4 Alana Roulston Dharma
5 Jennifer Kingsmill Brax
6 Shannon treanor Poppy
7 Nadine Arthur Harley
8 Hannah Thompson Bruno
9 Evan Hobson Willow
10 Clare Mcilveen Ria
11 Rebecca Mcadam Bannview Spartacus
12

13

Ben Foster

Imogen Scott

Fitz

Archie

14 Eimear mc mahon Gill
15 zoe keys DOUGLE MARTYN
CLASS: 90cms Arena 1: 11.10am 
No Rider Horse
1 Emma Blair Frank
2 zoe keys DOUGLE MARTYN
3 Debbie Bunting Lily
4

5

Ben Foster

Beth Murray

Fitz

Cavalier Cobra

6 Hannah Moore Annie
7 Felicity Pierce Smoky
8 Megan nelson Fancy
9 Richard Smyth Oscar
10 Kathryn Skelton Sapphire
11 Jonathan Smyth Spring ball
12 David Conlon Toby
13 Hannah Thompson Bruno
14 Nadia Scanlon Colby
15 Caitlin Rafferty Tonabrocky Timmy
16 Stephanie Elliott Pheonix
17 Hannah Mc Glinchey Arnie
18 Richard Smyth Rosie
19 Lucy Telford Billy
20 Tasha O’Hare Harley’s Point
21 Jonathan Smyth Rio
22 Nicola McDermott Barattraction
23 Ellie McCann Aldio
24 Marian Kyle Brookefield Mystery
25 Jessica Honeyman Cooper
26 Judith Murphy Cornaughy Supreme
27 Eimear mc mahon Chillout sheddy
28 Helen Pannell Archie
CLASS: 1m Arena 1: 12.30pm 
No Rider Horse
1 John Jordon P. J.
2 Eimear mc mahon Chillout sheddy
3 Lara Kelly Drumcaughey Diamond
4 Jessica Honeyman Cooper
5 Ellie McCann Aldio
6 William Greene Scooby
7 Nicola McDermott Barattraction
8 Lucy Telford Billy
9 Paul Diamond Balou Bird
10 Hannah Mc Glinchey Arnie
11 Nadia Scanlon Colby
12 Kailey Cotter Buddy
13 Joe Harris Concorde
14 Sharon Conlon Mikey
15 Claire Gordon Benji
16 Jonathan Smyth Bridget
17 Megan nelson Diamond
18 Lauren Carville Rosie
19 Pauline mckeown Mia
20 Shanie Murphy Jacks Dandie
21

22

Judith Graham

Debbie Bunting

Levi

Lily

23 Gary Hylands River
24 Alix Robinson Prince
CLASS: 1.10m Arena 1: 1.45pm 
No Rider Horse
1 Hannah Burns Kenny
2 Joshua Russell Mr tip
3 Beth Murray Val De Mazeroy
4 Catherine chambers Bertie
5 John higgins Mr grey
6 Jonathan Smyth Susie
7 Dean cotton Fizz
8 Jessica nelson Tai
9 Anneka knox Patch Mills Sportsman
10 Alix Robinson Prince
11 John Jordon P. J.
12 Mary mcleigh Lui
13 Alfie Adair Beau
14 Paul Diamond
15 John higgins Thunder
16 Jonathan Smyth Vinnie
17 Rachel Brown Sandie
18 Lisa Morrison Simon
19 Fergus Reid Bella
20 Craig carson Buddy
21 Adrianna Hurst Cheeky Blonde
CLASS: 1.20m Arena 1: 2.50pm 
No Rider Horse
1 John higgins Rena
2 Fergus Reid Bella
3 Claire Conlon Molly
4 John higgins Thunder
5 Laura Reid Chippy
6 Charlene clingan Ally
7 John higgins Mr grey
8 Jonathan Smyth Mac
9 Claire Conlon Jack
10 John higgins Blue
11 Laura Reid Alfie
CLASS: 1.30m Arena 1: 3.40pm 
No Rider Horse
1 Jonathan smyth Lui
2 Charlene clingan Flash
3 John higgins Blue
4 Jonathan Smyth Clio
5 Philip Gaw Cooper
6 Rachel Brown Peter
7 Jonathan Smyth Anton
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0