SHOWJUMPING  CLASS START TIMES-
Please note that all classes may commence 30 minutes before the advertised times 
CLASS: 50cms Arena 2: 9am 
Jump No  Rider Name  Horse/ Pony Name 
1 Trini Cody Leo
2 ROBYN RICE LADY
3 Emma McGrath Marley
4 Ruby Mulvenna Star
5 Sophie cathcart Sandy
6 HOLLY RICE LADY
CLASS: 60cms Arena 2: 9.25am 
Jump No  Rider Name  Horse/ Pony Name 
1 Shannon McClurg Rolo
2 Lois cardwell Holly
3 Leah Christie Georgia
4 Rosanna Beattie Colourmix
5 Emily Bothwell Killadeas Estelle
6 Emma McGrath Crackers
7 Rebecca Nickels Quincy
8 Leah Christie Georgia
CLASS: 70cms Arena 2: 9.50am 
Jump No  Rider Name  Horse/ Pony Name 
1 Tori Lilly Highbent Chardonnay
2 Daniel Pearson Dandy
3 Lois cardwell Holly
4 Rosanna Beattie Colourmix
5 Rebecca Nickels Quincy
6 Millie Mulvenna Dixie
7 Emily Black Bear
8 Olivia Stewart Shadow Of A Star
9 Elizabeth Smith Rocky
CLASS: 80cms Arena 2: 10.25am 
Jump No  Rider Name  Horse/ Pony Name 
1 Megan McGrory Tina
2 Rebecca Smyth Fair Prince Rooney
3 Ashley kelly Jimmy
4 Emily Black Bear
5 Aideen O’Hanlon Prince
6 Daniel Pearson Dandy
7 Jonny mulligan Arca
8 Sasha Milne Jasmine
9 Tori Lilly Highbent Chardonnay
10 Tom hearne Valerie
11 Hannah Thompson Bruno
12 Rebecca Nickels Bobby
13 caitriona cody Lassie
14 Sophie cathcart Maggie
15 Louise Dillon Drummiller Zandro
16 Jacqueline Burnside Flynn
17 Megan Stewart Archie
18 Evan Hobson Willow
19 Lynn Spence
20 Alex Greer Phoenix Spark
21 Deirdre Vallely Star
22 Victoria Mullen clarke Inishargy illusion
23 Emma Stewart Beezies Minty
24 Jessica McConnell Mr Jaguar
CLASS: 90cms Arena 2: 11.35am 
Jump No  Rider Name  Horse/ Pony Name 
1 Megan McGrory Jordan
2 Marian Kyle Brookefield Mystery
3 Rebecca Smyth Fair Prince Rooney
4 Chloe Lister-Tinsley Bonnie
5 Jonny Mulligan Derry
6 Sarah Osborough Pleasant Surprise
7 Catherine O’Hanlon Thomas
8 Judith Murphy Cornaughy Supreme
9 Emmet McCourt Teddy
10 Emma Blair Frank
11 Sasha Milne Jasmine
12 Marina Stewart Troy
13 Maurice Bingham Ally
14 Charlotte Harding Red Cloud
15 Eva Sloan Spot
16 Alicia Temple Coco
17 Lucy Telford Billy
18 Katie Willis Leginn Athena
19 Jonny mulligan Arca
20 William Anderson
21 Millie Mulvenna Zulu
22 Johnny creswell Fred
23 Charlotte brown Mila
24 Hannah Thompson Bruno
25 Debbie Bunting Lily
26 Kerriann boyle Alex
27 molly doherty consider it dun
28 Shirley Hurst Cheeky
29 Alex Greer Phoenix Spark
30 Maeve Carlin Master
31 Aisling Monaghan Flora
32 Terry Smith
33 Johnny Mulligan Ciderman
34 Jessica Honeyman Cooper
35 Wendy Rowland Drumiller Panache
CLASS: 1m Arena 2: 1pm 
Jump No  Rider Name  Horse/ Pony Name 
1 Mags Oleszek Glitz and Glamour
2 Eva Sloan Archie
3 emma mooney gelvin lady
4 Jonny mulligan Duncan
5 Jackson Laing Ruby
6 Elaine Scott Mirabelle
7 Fiona McMillan Rosie
8 Ella mccallister Susie
9 Eva Sloan Spot
10 Lucy Telford Billy
11 Emmet McCourt Teddy
12 Millie Mulvenna Zulu
13 Kerriann boyle Alex
14 Harrison Blair Zara
15 Jessica Honeyman Cooper
16 Jonny Mulligan Twiggy
17 Calum Pearson Frishow
18 molly doherty consider it dun
19 Debbie Bunting Lily
20 William Anderson Dusty
21 Emily Slaine Mr Grey
22 Alicia Temple Coco
23 Shanie Murphy Jacks Dandie
24 Johnny Mulligan Diamond Queen
25 Emma Blair Frank
26 Jackson Laing Solo
27 Jonny Mulligan Kizmet
28 Alexandra clarke Red curacao
29 Marian Kyle Brookefield Mystery
30 Sharon Murphy James
31 Helen Pearson- Murray Daisy
CLASS: 1.10m Arena 2: 2.30pm 
Jump No  Rider Name  Horse/ Pony Name 
1 Gary Hylands
2 Conor Harris Dex
3 Felicity Mcconnell Finding Nemo
4 Catherine Buchanan Woodhillspride
5 Emily Slaine Mr Grey
6 Calum Pearson Frishow
7 John Jordon PJ
8 Pauline Mckeown Mia
9 Helen Pearson Murray Daisy
10 emma mooney gelvin lady
11 Conor Harris Dude
CLASS: 1.20m Arena 2: 2.30pm 
Jump No  Rider Name  Horse/ Pony Name 
1 John Jordon PJ
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0