The Meadows Equestrian Centre 

Unregistered Jumping 

Saturday 25th July 2020

PLEASE NOTE CLASSES MAY COMMENCE 30 MINUTES BEFORE ADVERTISED TIME

Class: 50cms  Arena 2: 9.00am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Fergus Lowry Daisy
2 HOLLY RICE LADY
Class: 60cms  Arena 2: 9.20am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Gaby Kirk Niamh
2 Lois Cardwell Holly
3 ROBYN RICE LADY
4 Una McClelland Blaze
5 Fergus Lowry Daisy
6 Clare Sloan Lester
7 HOLLY RICE LADY
Class: 70cms  Arena 2: 9.50am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Lois Cardwell Holly
2 Una McClelland Blaze
3 Vicki Henry Potter Jem
4 Abbie Wylie Queenie
5 James Potter Good Luck Charlie
6 Gaby Kirk Niamh
7 Rachel lockyear Townhill Penny
8 Stacey watling Nancy
9 Kyle Irvine Coolsallagh Quality
10 Brian Smyth Ella
11 Ciara heron Hattie
12 Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry
Class: 80cms  Arena 2: 10.20am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Una McClelland Blaze
2 Janie Cairns Buddy
3 Abbie Wylie Queenie
4 Stacey watling Pony
5 Claire Ireland Mission Ambition
6 Tom hearne Valerie
7 Eabha Mallon Fragile Dreams
8 Megan Stewart Archie
9 Lynn Spence Will
10 Emily Boyd Magic
11 Lucy Cassidy Mandy
12 Deirdre Vallely Star
13 Sarah McConnell Ace
14 Louise Dillon Drummiller Zandro
15 Janie Cairns Ruby
16 Rachel lockyear Townhill Penny
17 Jackson Laing Solo
Class: Beth McGurk 85cm Arena 2: 11.15am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Eabha Mallon Fragile Dreams
2 Nikki Cullen
3 Megan Mullen Donnie
4 Sarah Cowan Take Two
5 Jon Champion Orbie
6 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque
7 Sarah McConnell Ace
7 Alix Robinson Tia
9 Nikki Cullen
10 Heather Champion Basil
Class: 90cms Arena 2: 11.50am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Grace Hamill Clover
2 Clare McVeigh Darcy
3 Claire Ireland Mission Ambition
4 Sinead Adair Mary
5 Hannah Thompson Bruno
6 Janie Cairns Freddie
7 Natasha Degnan Nanaimo
8 Lucy Cassidy Mandy
9 Kevin mackey Cindy
10 Ailsa Martin Shakira
11 Janie Cairns Joe
12 Nikki Cullen
13 Terry Smith
14 Mags Oleszek Glitz and Glamour
15 Megan Mullen Donnie
16 Katie Flanagan Son of Loki
17 Stacey watling Liam
18 Brian Smyth Flossy
19 Lauren smyth Rockmount Lillie
20 Alex Greer Phoenix Spark
21 Karen Greer HOPE
22 Rachel harrison Elva
23 Kevin mackey Bambi
24 Chloe Lister-Tinsley Bonnie
25 Beth Hayes Susie
26 Nikki Cullen
Class: 1m Arena 2: 1pm  
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Lucy Johnston Woody
2 Naomi Buchanan Bella
3 Jenny McLeigh Kerry
4 Suzanne Maguire Felix
5 Katie Flanagan Son of Loki
6 Anita Doherty Sam
7 Karen Greer HOPE
8 Alex Greer Phoenix Spark
9 Wendy Rowland Drummillar Panache
10 Jackson Laing Solo
11 Nikki Cullen
12 Jenny McLeigh Kerry
13 Janie Cairns Ellie
14 Beth Hayes Susie
15 Heather Champion Basil
16 Rachel Chapman Poppy
17 Natasha Degnan Nanaimo
18 Hannah thompson Bruno
19 Charlotte Keers Freddie
20 Grace kehoe Fifty Shades
21 Emma Brown Tullys Tina
22 Grace Hamill Clover
23 Kathryn McGaffin Echo
24 Michael McGaffin Amos
Class: 1.10m Arena 2: 2pm  
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Gemma Chambers Blueoak harry
2 Hannah Morrow MY Good Thyne Girl
3 Naomi Buchanan Bella
4 Matthew Johnston Val
5 Alex cleland Wolff
6 Hollie Woods
7 Helen Pearson-Murray Daisy
8 Charlotte Keers Freddie
Class: 1.20m Arena 2: 2.30pm  
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Hannah Morrow My Good Thyne Girl
2 Anita Doherty Connor
3 Fiona Cooper Smiler
4 Janie Cairns Charlie
5 Laoise O’Farrell Chez
6 Alex Cleland Wolff
7 Gemma Chambers Blueoak harry
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0