The Meadows Equestrian Centre 

Unregistered Jumping 

Sunday 2nd August  2020

PLEASE NOTE CLASSES MAY COMMENCE 30 MINUTES BEFORE ADVERTISED TIME

Class: 50cms  Arena 2: 9.00am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Sarah Pike Marcello
2 Lauren Smyth Troy
3 Debbie Burns Bella
Class: 60cms Arena 2: 9.20am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Sophie Boyce
2 Gaby Kirk Niamh
3 ROBYN RICE LADY
4 Anne Killen Alf
5 Alison Smith Rosie
5 Kirsty Fisher My Mr. Barney B
6 Mary brady Smokey
7 HOLLY RICE LADY
8 Aoife OKane Knocklishen Missy
Class: 70cms Arena 2: 9.50am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Dean Pike Fudge
2 Jonathan Creswell
3 Aoife OKane Knocklishen Missy
4 Mary brady
5 Jessica Byrne Crunchie
6 Gaby Kirk Niamh
7 Elizabeth Smith
8 Shannon McClurg Rolo
9 Alfie Walker JD Just A Dream
10 Jonathan Creswell
11 Laura Stanfield Starlight
12 Shannon Curran Snoopy
13 Anne Killen Alf
14 Sophie Boyce
15 Aimee mcmullan Ziggy
16 Alison Smith Rosie
17 Hannah Thompson Merlin
18 Jonathan Creswell
19 Karis fenton Connie
20 India Abbi Lilly
21 Colleen maguire Bigbird
Class: 80cms Arena 2: 11.00am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 India Abbi Lilly
2 Karis Fenton Connie
3 Jonathan Creswell
4 Sian Devon Kensington Einstein
5 Ella Hill Heaven Scent (Gem)
6 Rachel Lockyear Townhill Penny
7 Jonathan Creswell
8 Sienna Dalzell Diamond
9 Sophie Sloan Little Me
10 Savannah Isabella
11 Aimee McMillan Ziggy
12 Ruari Clarke Kinder
13 Jonathan Creswell
14 Lynn Spence Will
15 Conor mceneaney Buster
16 Natalie Somerville Ellie
17 Jennifer kingsmill Brax
18 Stephen Lavery Harley
19 Shannon Curran Snoopy
20 Rachel Whann Iggy
21 Jonathan Creswell
Class: 90cms Arena 2: 12 Noon  
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Rachel Rooney Ardnacashel Autumn
2 tara murphy Ebony
3 Chloe humphrey Carrabawn huw
4 MAURICE BINGHAM Ally
5 Alix Robinson Tia
6 Savannah Isabella
7 Charlene Clingan Dora
8 James Johnston
9 Charlotte Harding Red Cloud
10 S. Hurst Cheeky Blonde
11 Rachel lockyear Townhill Penny
12 Jonathan Creswell
13 tara murphy Kontiki
14 Kyle Irvine Coolsallagh Quality
15 Donal O’ Connor Lincourt Anohr
16 Alice Salters OMS Dark Prospect
17 Cliff mc dowell Showgun
18 Charlotte brown Mila
Class: 1m Arena 2: 12.50  
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Chloe Humphrey Carrabawn huw
2 Megan McGrory KB
3 Shane Mulligan Mercedes
4 Lauren smyth Rockmount Lillie
5 Charlie Black Oscar Rua
6 Lara Kelly Cascum Kalel
7 Nikki Blaney Due West
8 Charlotte Harding Red Cloud
9 Megan McGrory Tina
10 Shane Mulligan Sissio
11 Michaela DONNELLY Scottie
Class: 1.10m Arena 2: 1.30pm
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 MARGARET Fullerton Henry
2 Adrianna Hurst Cheeky Blonde
Class: 1.20m Arena 2: 1.50pm
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Tracey Gallagher Ellie May
2 Fiona FitzGibbon Dora
Class: 1.30m Arena 2: 2.10pm  
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Tracey Gallagher Ellie May
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0