Meadows Equestrian Centre 
Unregistered Horse and Pony Show Jumping 
8th August 2020

CLASSES MAY COMMENCE 30 MINUTES BEFORE THEIR APPROXIMATE START TIMES 

Arena 2: 50cms  Start Time: 9am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Sorcha Owens Muckrim Hannah
Arena 2: 60cms  Start Time: 9.15am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Sorcha Owens Muckrim Hannah
2 Gaby Kirk Niamh
3 ROBYN RICE BALLYSKEAGH LADY
4 Niamh Devlin Pretty Pagan
5 Lauren Madine Island beauty seventh
6 HOLLY RICE LADY
Arena 2: 70cms  Start Time: 9.40am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Niamh Devlin Pretty pagan
2 Gaby Kirk Niamh
3 ROBYN RICE BALLYSKEAGH LADY
4 Helen Parks Junior
5

6

Laura Napier

Katie Robinson

Maggie

Ownie

Arena 2: 80cms  Start Time: 10.10am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 James Flaherty Arty
2 Shane Mulligan Fanta
3
4 Holly Ross Ech Feirin
5 James Flaherty JJ
6 Rebecca Boer Betty
7 Jonny Mulligan Izzy
8 Shane Mulligan Superior Rebel
Arena 2: 90cms  Start Time: 10.40am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 David Gibson Annie
2 Lucy Gibson Dara
3 James Flaherty Willow
4 Johnny Mulligan Swish
5 Mariclaire Bell Ollie
6 Paul Hagan Red
7 Alison Irwin Polly
8 Grace Hamill Clover
9 Shirley Hurst Cheeky Blonde
10 Chloe Harrison Marty
11 Debbie Bunting Lily
12 Jonny mulligan Arca
13 ashley kelly jimmy
14 Eve McDowell Nakuti
15 James Flaherty Tigger
16 Lauren Madine Moonshine Melody
17 Rachael Prentice Hunter
18 Judith Reid River
19 Johnny Mulligan Kali
20 Lucy Gibson Louis
21 Rachael Thompson Zac
22 Alex OHare Longwood Dawn 
Arena 2: 1m  Start Time: 11.40am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Andrew Napier Elsa
2 Michael McGaffin Amos
3 Kathryn McGaffin Echo
4 Lauren Smyth Rockmount Lillie
5 Shane Mulligan Sissio
6 Shirley Hurst Cheeky Blonde
7 Jonny Mulligan Duncan
8 James Flaherty Elle
9 Trevor Smith Charlie
10 Eva Olsen Cat
11 Grace Kehoe Fifty Shades of Grey
12 Casey Webb Cosmo
13 Sarah Oshea Cheetah
14 Trevor Smith Diceman
15 Sarah Oshea Simba
16 Debbie Bunting Lily
17 Grace Hamill Clover
18 Lesley Jones Christie
19 Eve McDowell Nakuti
20 Lucy Johnston Woody
21 Philip swann Tig
22 Michaela Donnelly Scottie
23 Lauren Smyth Rockmount Lillie
24 Kyle Irvine Coolsallagh Quality
25 Shane Mulligan Mercedes T
26 Marina Stewart Troy
27 Judith Reid Hunter
28 Jonny mulligan Arca
29 Emily Corbett Bella
30 Chloe Harrison Marty
31 Casey Webb Beth
32 Rachael Thompson Tom
33 Caitlin Brown Monkey Business
34 Johnny Mulligan Milo
35 Aoibheann Morgan Hey Aussie
36 Caitlin Brown Monkey Business
37 Rachel keys Casey
Arena 2: 1.10m  Start Time: 1.20pm 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Sarah Sproule Rainbow
2 James Flaherty Sandy
3 Hollie Smith Bonito
4 Alison Irwin Jimmy
5 Jonny Mulligan Kizmet
6 Rachel Keys Casey
7 Peter Smyth Dermott
8 Charlotte Leslie Bebe
9 Denis Currie Troy
10 Casey webb Zoe
11 Hollie Smith Jerry
12 James Flaherty Deja
13 Jonny Mulligan Mullaghmore Mad Max
14 Lara Kelly Cascum Kalel
15 Gary Hylands River
16 Patrick Eames Alfie
17 Aoibheann Morgan Hey Aussie
18 Lesley Jones Christie
19 Johnny Mulligan Trump
20 Casey webb Chris
21 Hollie Smith Pinocchio
22 James Flaherty Lancelot
Arena 2: 1.20m  Start Time: 2.20pm 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Emily Corbett Bucket
2 Sarah Sproule Rainbow
3 Louise Nicholson Jake
4 Emily Corbett Jack
5 Patrick Eames Percy
6 Charlotte Leslie Bebe
7 Emily Corbett Glanard
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0