THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE

UNREGISTERED SHOWJUMPING 

SATURDAY 12TH SEPTEMBER 2020

PLEASE BE ADVISED CLASSES MAY RUN 30MINS AHEAD OF SCHEDULE 

 PLEASE WEAR FACE COVERINGS IN APPROPRIATE AREAS

ARENA 2: 50cms  Start Time: 9am 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Leah Symon Jonjo
2 Caitie McEvoy Coco Bernah
3 Ella-Jane Johnston Archie
4 Josephine Nell Sweetie
5 Jane Johnston Joe
6 Joss Willis Sam
7 Caitie McEvoy Coco
ARENA 2: 60cms  Start Time: 9.30am 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Rachael Brown Bluebell
2 Sophie Johnston
3 Annabelle Betts Daisy
4 Josephine Nell Sweetie
5 Cliodhna McEvoy Coco
6 Katie Smyth Troy
7 Charlotte Nelson Charlie Black
8 RUBY MILLAR SIR BOB
ARENA 2: 70cms  Start Time: 10am 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Peter Morton Holly
2 Pippa Moore Makers
3 Jacqueline Burnside Flynn
4 Nicci Hall Remy
5 Cliodhna McEvoy Princess
6 Rebecca Mcadam Bannview Spartacus
7 Eabha Mallon Reilly
8 James Douglas Ivory
9 Olivia Nell Connor
10 Charlotte Nelson Charlie Black
11 Gaby Kirk Niamh
12 RUBY MILLAR SIR BOB
13 Cara Napier Drumbad Carrie Princess
14 Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene’s Mighty Max
15 Cliodhna McEvoy Coco Bernah
16 Kara Cosgrave Crunchie
17 Tara Brennan Pallas Lad
18 James Douglas Monty
19 nicole peoples Boyo
ARENA 2: 80cms  Start Time: 11am 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Katie Crozier Colorado
2 Nicole Peoples Boyo
3 Olivia Nell Connor
4 Tara Brennan Pallas Lad
5 Charlotte Betts Percy
6 Anne Killen Alf
7 Peter Morton Crackerjack
8 Alanna Dunlop Remember Me Ruby
9 Jodie Spence Custard
10 Lucy Morton Ally B
11 Katie McLeigh
12 Amelie Beyssat Cheska
13 KATE MILLAR CLOONLEE RED RIVER
14 Harvey Smith Cruize
15 Gaby Kirk Niamh
16 Emma Ewing Dowdstown Vic
17 Katie Crozier Feeny
18 Shannon Curran Snoopy
19 Nicole Peoples Forest Flash
20 Cliodhna McEvoy Princess
21 Erin mathieson Goldengrove royal wedding
22 Eve Fitzsimmons Emile Forde
23 Kathryn Morton Night Fury
ARENA 2: 90cms  Start Time: 12.10pm 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Ronnie Morton Pat
2 Anna Wright MillieMae
3 Sarah McPolin Magnum
4 Lauren Hermans Mister Milo
5 Grace McNee Westway Summer Surprise
6 KATE MILLAR CLOONLEE RED RIVER
7 Eabha Mallon Fragile Dreams
8 Conor mceneaney Billy brexit
9 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque
10 Neil Morrison Blackjack
11 Selina Blair Bella
12 Beth Hayes Susie
13 Una McSorley Holly
14 Millie Spence Stella
15 Hannah Fenelon Mysterious Mandy
16 Shannon Curran Snoopy
17 Lucy Morton Ally B
18 Roddy Pannell Barry
19 Felicity pierce Smoky
20 Lucy Toombs Suzie
21 Harriet pele Flo
22 Jonathan Smyth Hazel
23 Katie Crozier Colorado
24 ellen thompson suzy
25 Rebecca Smyth Rooney
26 Sarah Cowan Take Two
27 Anna White Roo
28 Tara Brennan Pallas Lad
29 Laura Keery Cleo
30 Zara Smyth Charlie
31 Claire Smyth Tilly
32 Jayne Keys Duncastle cruiser
ARENA 2: 1m  Start Time: 13.40pm 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Michael McGaffin Echo
2 Bethany Smith Dun surprise
3 Erin Hermans Fernando Valley
4 Rebekah mckinstry Cornhill rose
5 Leah Knight Beanie
6 Philip Gaw Sandy
7 Steven Green Run this town
8 Richard McIvor Jamboree
9 Beth Hayes Susie
10 Jonathan Smyth Hazel
11 Jenny Beggs Mags
12 Conor mceneaney Billy brexi
13 Lucy Knight Dakota
14 Hannah Fenelon Mysterious Mandy
15 Leah Knight Patrick
16 Megan Nelson Fancy
17 Jessica Nelson Tai
18 Helen Pannell Archie
19 Lucy Toombs Suzie
20 Jonathan Smyth Fitz
21 Jordan Campbell Pablo C
22 Jordan Campbell Roho C
23 Gwen Scott Stevie
24 Emily Browne Rocky
25 Leah Knight Wolf
26 Rebecca smyth Rooney
27 Zara Smyth Charlie
28 Marina Stewart Troy
29 Lucy Knight Dakota
30 Jonathan Smyth Willie
31 Caitlin Brown Monkey Business
32 Matthew Devlin Kosmo
ARENA 2: 1.10m  Start Time: 15.00pm 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Leah Knight Patrick
2 Bethany smith Dun surprise
3 Amber walsh Davino b
4 Rachel Brown Dex
5 Lara Kelly Cascum Kalel
6 Leah Knight Wolf
7 Fiona FitzGibbon Dora
8 Neil Morrison Massey
9 Richard McIvor Jamboree
10 Michael McGaffin Jimmy
11 Megan nelson Fancy
12 Leah Knight Beanie
13 Joanne Blair Sligo Cavaliere Lass
14 Jessica Nelson Tai
15 Lara Kelly Drumcaughey Diamond
16 Emma Ewing murph
17 DENIS CURRIE Troy
18 Emily Browne Rocky
19 Alexandra clarke Red Curaçao
20 Leah Knight Braelin
21 Paul Devlin Moose
ARENA 2: 1.20m  Start Time: 16.30pm 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Fiona FitzGibbon Dora
2 Neil Morrison Massey
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0