THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
50CMS PRIMARY  INDIVIDUAL LEADERBOARD
Rider Pony School WK1
Sarah Pike Marcello Aughnacloy Primary School 50
Henry Perkins Rockmount Cinders Friends Prep 49
Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 48
Ruby Mulvenna Sparky Gilford Primary School 47
Ellie Murphy Coolaney Breeze Meadowbridge PS 46
Harley McKeag Dandy Sullivan Prep 45
Bailey McMullan Dandy Sullivan Prep 44
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebell Maguiresbridge P.S 43
lily Zwecker Cinderella Drumhillery ps 42
Paige Erwin Ballyhill boy Loanends primary school 41
Ruby Mulvenna Star Gilford Primary School 40
Andrew Wishart Rocky Lisnadill Primary School 35.5
Poppy Smith Pebbels Regent House Prep 35.5
Lauren O’Rourke Magic Merrylegs St. Michaels Primary Newtownhamilton 35.5
Isla McKinty Sandy Fluff Templepatrick Primary School 35.5
Annabelle Gill Bracken Annahilt P.S 35.5
Leah Symon Jonjo Ballyvester PS 35.5
Henry McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary 35.5
Elen Irwin Kimblewick Donaghey 35.5
THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
60CMS PRIMARY  INDIVIDUAL LEADERBOARD
Rider Pony School WK1
Annabelle Betts Daisy Tandragree P S 50
Isaac McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary 49
Siena moore Titch Ballyclare high school 48
Alice steele Brook ale royal consort Carnacaville primary school 47
Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patricks PS Armagh 46
Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 45
Annabelle Clarke Casper 44
Cayleigh Erwin Henry Loanends primary school 43
Una McClelland Blaze CBS Armagh 42
Zara McConnell Rio Friends Prep 41
Ted Geary Susie Downshire Primary 40
Abbie Harkness Little Miss Trouble Orritor Primary School 39
Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 38
Freddie Castles Dryfe Elizabeth Arden Millington Primary School 37
Lily Murphy Milford Spectacular Meadowbridge PS 36
Fergus Lowry Loneash Daisy Drumadonnell PS 35
Hannah trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff primary 34
Annie Morrow Made in Japan Thompson Primary School 33
Fred Clarke Firefly 32
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebell Maguiresbridge Primary School 31
lily zwecker Cinderella drumhillery ps 30
Lily Murphy Wait with Dynasty Meadowbridge PS 29
Ella Calvert Annesbury Party Boy Bronte Primary School 28
Poppy McIlduff Ballyfore Luna Glencraig 27
Rachel Booth Peggy Strathearn prep 26
Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Stranmillis Primary 25
Frank McCusker Peaches Moira Primary School 24
Josephine Nell Sweetie Alexandra College 23
Sarah Pike Marcello Aughnacloy Primary School 22
Charlotte Nelson Charlie Black Spa primary 19
Annabelle Gill Bracken Annahill P.S 19
AVA PHILLIPS-MARTIN TARAS LADY STRANMILLIS PRIMARY SCHOOL 19
Eva McConnell Smartie Armstrong ps 19
Ellie Murphy Coolaney Breeze Meadowbridge PS 19
THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
NOVICE TEAMS 85CMS LEADERBOARD
School Week 1 26.09
Iveagh Little Mixed 10
Ballydown 9
‘The Rad Riders’ 8
Dolly Mixtures.   Drumadonnell PS, Gilford PS, Bridge PS, Drumadonnell PS. 7
Mixed: Markethill PS, Armstrong PS & Howard PS 6
East Antrim Mix Ups 5
The Mane 4 4
Patchwork 3
THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
70CMS PRIMARY  INDIVIDUAL LEADERBOARD
Rider  Pony  School  WK1
Tilley  Tumilty Bambi 50
Lucy Orr Jazzy Susie Howard Primary school 49
Jack Cowan Honey Bee King’s Park 48
Jay Doherty Shanvalley Lily The Armstrong Primary School 47
Una McClelland Blaze CBS Armagh 46
Annabelle Clarke Firefly Markethill Primary School 45
Shannon Curran Snoopy St Jarlaths Blackwatertown 44
Abbie Harkness Little Miss Trouble Orritor Primary School 43
Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Stranmillis Primary 42
Adam Kerr J’espere Etain Dromore Central Primary School 41
Kara Cosgrave Crunchie Gilford PS 40
Tori Lilly Highbent Chardonnay Irvinestown Primary School 39
Amelia Bannon Judy Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge 38
AVA PHILLIPS-MARTIN TARAS LADY STRANMILLIS PRIMARY SCHOOL 37
Kian McNally Where It Began Christian Brothers PS 36
Tilley  Tumilty EJ Sparky 35
Eve Lindsay Tableybrook Henry Ballynure Primary School 34
Kian McNally Made Of Candy Christian Brothers PS 33
Maria Pearson Sully 32
Sarah McKenzie Taz Bush Primary School 31
Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patricks PS Armagh 30
Ref: Grace Sheridan 29
Eva McConnell Smartie Armstrong ps 27.5
Scott Mcknight Bambu Bronte primary school 27.5
THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
75CMS INDIVIDUAL LEADERBOARD
Rider Pony School WK1
Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College, Enniskillen 100
Nicole Peoples Forest Flash Larne Grammar School 99
Lily Rose McGinn Lislaird Giggle St Marks High School 98
Abby Wallace Lady Bug Grosvenor Grammar 97
Dean Pike Derrymattery Fudge Aughnacloy College 96
Sophia Madeley Alfie Ballydown Primary School 95
Megan Cooney Princess Dusty St Ronan’s College 94
Eloise Keers Applejack Strathearn School 93
Bo Anderson Allen Darrah’s Earls Lady Limavady high school 92
Ellie-May Rogers Cappa Rose At Ronans College Lurgan 91
Zara Reid Miss Toastie Dromore High School 90
Rachael Broome November Kate Down High School 89
Darcey Greer U No Me Glenola 88
Alice Perkins Newline Golden Secret Victoria College 87
Jenna Harkness Donegreagh Kyri Cookstown High School 86
Finn Doherty Shadow Antrim Grammar School 85
Lily Anderson Storm Royal School, Armagh 84
Emma Plunkett Scrabo Blaze Regent House 83
Ellie Hudson Buddy the Cob Limavady High School 82
Rebecca McAdam Bannview Spartacus Intergrated school Dungannon 81
Liam Mc Loughlin Sally St Paul’s High School Bessbrook 80
Grace Harney Polo Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh 79
Rianna Mulligan Strawberry Phoenix Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 78
Jessica Rogers Commander in Chief St Ronans College 77
Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Ruby Devenish College, Enniskillen 76
Beth Wishart Willow Markethill High School 75
Kelsie Dean Aim to please Assumption Grammar 74
Holly Savage Scarletts Multipla St. Joseph’s Primary Tyrella 73
Molly McConnell Tarzan Royal School Armagh 72
Darcy Robinson Lily Clounagh Junior High School 71
Emily Black Bear Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 70
Cara MacNabb Blackbird Down High School 69
Kiera James Al’s Rough Diamond Victoria College Belfast 68
Skye Dawson Martins Will Cullybackey College 67
JOSH MCKEOWN COCO SAINTFEILD 66
Katie McKee Rockshore Rebel Dromore High School 65
Danielle Todd Aimee Ballyclare Secondary School 64
Rosanna Beattie Playing to Win St Mary’s grammar school 63
Kai McAllister McKinley Joe Cullybackey College 62
Elle West Mexican Bob Victoria College Belfast 58
Ellen MacNabb Buddytwoshoes St Patricks Saul 58
Naomi Bennett Bobby dazzler Royal school Armagh 58
Molly gribbon Dunby ST patrick’s MAGHERA 58
Gracie bright Avalon Puissance Antrim Grammar 58
Lily Craig Finbar Valley Limavady High School 58
Gaby Kirk Niamh Royal School Dungannon 58

 

THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
NOVICE TEAMS 85CMS LEADERBOARD
School Week 1 26.09
Rathfriland High School 50
Assumption Grammar 49
Carrickfergus Grammar School 48
Royal School Dungannon 47
Down High ~ Gold 46
Belfast Royal Academy 45
Banbridge Academy Dunbar 44
Kilkeel High School 43
Banbridge Academy Crozier 42
Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh 41
Lurgan College 40
Farmhill Liverys 39
Ballyclare High School 38
Ballyclare High School – Brann 37
Newbridge college 36
The Royal School Armagh 35
Fort Hill Integrated College 34
Down High ~ Green 33
DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL 32
Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 31
Limavady High School 30

 

THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
NOVICE INDIVIDUAL 85CMS LEADERBOARD
Rider Pony School WK1
Ruby Kinkaid Lismahon Houdini Assumption Grammar 100
Taylor McKnight Asterix Rathfriland High School 99
Ellie McDowell Gucci Rush II Nendrum College 98
Katie Robinson Duncarbery Cascade Clounagh Junior High School 97
Amber Bradley Monclone Girl Banbridge Academy 96
Zara Smyth Killucan Boy Dromore High School 95
Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque Lurgan College 94
Lucy Crawford AC Drummer Wallace HS 93
Ellie McCann Liskeard Nancy Integrated College Dungannon 92
Liam McEvoy Indie St Colmans 91
Savannah McElhannon Isabella 90
Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral New-Bridge Integrated College 89
riona savage knockash willis assumption grammer 88
Harry Purdy Malin Belle Banbridge Academy 87
Sarah Cowan Take Two Lurgan College 86
Katie Niblock Star Kilkeel High School 85
Rebecca Horner Paddy Rathmore Grammar School 84
Yasmin Gillespie Casper Cullybackey College 83
Olivia Nell Connor Alexandra College 82
Ellie May Johnston Roscor Calypso Crème Omagh H S 81
Nicole Peoples Boyo Larne Grammar School 80
Molly Quinn Benaughlin May Erne Integrated College 79
Louise Brown Highburren Mist Strathern 78
Hayden Mccormick Mini magic Newry high school 77
Sienna Dalzell Diamond Forthill 76
Amy Burke Killyquinn Robyn Integrated college dungannon 75
Taylor McKnight Sparkling Delta Dawn Rathfriland High School 74
Kirsten Baile Blue Wallace HS 73
Katie Forbes Dunadeal Saintfield High school 72
Lucy McDowell Outta Reach Ulidia Integrated College 71
Elly-Rose Dixon Sliabh Bán Rosie Glenlola Collegiate 70
Molly McConnell Tarzan Royal School Armagh 69
Katie smyth Rockmount Lillie Craigavon Senior high school 68
Zoe Dickey Dance A Lot Ballymena Academy 67
Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Ruby Devenish College, Enniskillen 66
Charlotte Betts Percy Banbridge Academy 65
Rosey Herron Solitaire Rusty Brown Rathfriland High School 64
Ellie rose martin Lily Newbridge college 63
Molly McGinn Lizzie St Marks High School 62
Beth Wishart Willow Markethill High School 61
Aoife Mallon Bayview Lady Holy trinity college cookstown 60
Kelsie Dream Autumn Please Assumption Grammar 59
Jessica Byrne Buck Rogers Victoria College Belfast 58
Emma Mc Grath Marley Banbridge High School 57
Holly Carville Amigo St Colmcille’s HS Crossgar 56
Chloe Gillespie Leo Ballymena Academy 55
Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School 54
Cassie Huddleston Bailie Beau Regent House 53
Samara Doherty No Charro Carrig The Royal School Armagh 52
Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College,Enniskillen 51
Emily Marshall Ballynagilly Popular Mount Lourdes Grammar Enniskillen 50
Laura Dunlop Beano Strathearn 49
Kai McAllister Drumany May Cullybackey College 48
Rachel Simons Eoghan Drumglass High School 47
Summer Abbi Solo Star Ballyclare High School 42.5
Rianna Mulligan Strawberry Pheonix ERGS 42.5
Laura Loughlin Pippa 42.5
Katie Hall Flash Erne Integrated College 42.5
Jack Morrow Rocket Lady Ballyclare High School 42.5
Ref: Judith Clavert 42.5
Megan McCambridge Drumaran Nigel Hunter House College 42.5
Rachel Boyes Pebbles Lisnagarvey High School 42.5

 

THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
OPEN TEAMS 1M LEADERBOARD
School  26.09 Sept
Down High Eagles 50
Wallace High School 49
Ballyclare High School 48
Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 47
Down High Flyers 46
Banbridge Academy McWilliam 45
Down High Hawks 44
Royal School Dungannon 43
Larne Grammar School 42
DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL 41
Assumption Grammar 40
Our Lady’s Grammar, Newry 39
Campbell College Belfast 38
ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH 37
Banbridge Academy Waddell 36
Friends’ School 35

 

THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
OPEN INDIVIDUAL 1M LEADERBOARD
Rider Pony School WK1
Niamh Fitzpatrick Newmarket Trooper Methodist College 100
Megan Nelson Fancy Down High 99
Rebecca Smyth Rooney Ballyclare High School 98
Ellen McEvoy Twlight Dancer Aquinas 97
Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar 96
Charlotte Keers Western Ocala Strathearn School 95
Grace O’Neill Shanagan Grace Limavady Grammar School 94
Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan Junior High 93
Abby Cumminskey Holly Down High 92
Émer magee Diamond Mountain St Catherine’s College Armagh 91
Erin McCrea Knockgarron Fear Bui Pheenix Belfast Royal Academy 90
Tori Jewiss Red Bertie McCrea 89
Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin Banbridge Academy 88
Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee High School 87
Katie Haire MY GALWAY GIRLl ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH 86
Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 85
Megan Carson Fair and Square SERC 84
Jessica Mark Calinvella Cullybackey College 83
Luca Moore Bugsy Ballyclare High School 82
Katelyn Irvine D Carrickfergus Grammar 81
Ellie McCann Blue Stone Touch Integrated College Dungannon 80
Naoimh Laverty Ballyknock Izzy Greenmount 79
Heather Fulton Alois Limavady Grammar School 78
Abbie McMillen Bonnie Wallace High School 77
Kodey martin Stonewall lady Newbridge college 76
Sarah Moore Ellie Wallace High School 75
Ellie McDowell Doonard Con Nendrum College 74
Jenna Morton Misty Dromore H.S. 73
Ella Lindsay Kilcurry Gem Ballyclare High School 72
Melissa McKinstry Simply Din Banbridge Academy 71
Hayden mccormick Mini magic Newry high school 70
Emma Irwin Holiday Kruising Banbridge Academy 69
Ralph Robinson Perkins Campbell College Belfast 68
Hannah Bayfield Johnston’s Boy Saintfield High School 67
Charley calvert Emoe Bess Lisnagarvey high school 66
Aoibha O’Neill Bechmount Champ St Connors College 66
THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
PREMIER INDIVIDUAL LEADERBOARD
Rider Pony School WK1
Zara Sharvin Ruby Down High School 100
Emily steele Dougie Down High School 99
Naoimh laverty Ballyknock Izzy Greenmount 98
Tyler Houston Mukno Magic Larne Grammar School 97
Felicity McConnell Finding Nemo Ballyclare High School 96
Charley Love Rookie Diamond Castlederg High School 95
Abby Cumminsky Jacob Down HS 94
Lara Kelly Drumcaughey Diamond Down High School 93
Niamh Fitzpatrick Newmarket Trooper Methodist College 92
Charlotte Keers Western Ocala Strathearn School 91
Anna Jackson Woodchip Larne Grammar School 90
Sophia Williams Mongorry Cruise Molly Enniskillen Royal Grammar 89
EmmaJane Orr Maho Beach Royal School Dungannon 88
Bradie Hogg Ty Ballyclare high school 87
Bethany Smith Dun Surprise Royal School Dungannon 86
Rebekah mckinstry Cornhill rose Dromore high 85
Ellen Douglas Rock Tempo Strathearn 84
Connie Crothers Estella Wallace High School 83
Kerry Magill The Ferryman Wallace High School 82

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0