MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE 

TRI EQUESTRIAN SCHOOLS SHOW JUMPING SERIES- WEEK 2

PLEASE BE ADVISED CLASSES MAY RUN 30MINS AHEAD OF SCHEDULE 
 PLEASE WEAR FACE COVERINGS IN APPROPRIATE AREAS
Meadows Additional Protocols in Place:
~Events at the Meadows will to continue to run strictly behind closed doors with no spectators allowed to attend events.
~Covid track & trace lists will be generated from start lists of the people attending the event
~FACE MASKS ARE NOW RECOMMENDED at all Meadows events, the only time this rule is exempt is when athletes are mounted.
~ The 2m social distancing must be observed at all times.
~The Meadows would ask all members to please leave the venue as soon as you have finished competing.
~ The Meadows has set a limit of one parent or guardian per child competing at an event.
~ Attendees are reminded to adhere to the travel restrictions that are in place and if you have returned from International Travel, you cannot compete or attend an event for a period of 14 days as per Government Guidelines.
~ To ensure that the additional measures are adhered to, a Compliance officer’s will be in place at the venue and we ask all attendees to cooperate.

 

 

 

ARENA 1: WEEK 2
SATURDAY 10TH OCTOBER 2020
Arena 1:  Novice Teams 85cms  8.30am
Jump No 
1 Royal School Dungannon
Bethany Smith Goldengrove Royal Wedding
Erin Mathieson Goldengrove Royal Wedding
Ellie Burke Cash
Emily Boyd Magic
2 Strathearn School
Louise Brown Bertie
Laura Dunlop Beano
Eloise Keers Applejack
Aurelia Mayne Big Show
3 Foyle College
Eenna Hamilton Diamonds Sunshine
Grace McNee Westway Summer
Millie Spence Stella
Eenna Hamilton Molly Polly
4 Banbridge Academy Dunbar
Charlotte Betts Percy
Emma Stewart Beezies Minty
Harry Purdy Milan Belle
Ellie McElroy Summer Island Daffodil
5 Rathfriland High School
Taylor McKnight Asterix
Rosie Herron Solitare Rusty Brown
Sarah Craig Rocky
Taylor McKnight Sparking Delta Dawn
6 Lurgan College
Sarah Cowan Take Two
Kirsten Bailie Blue
Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque
Jessica Huff Charante
7 Farmhill flyers 
India abbi Emperors Dream
Karis Fenton Cashelbay native
Rachael foster Millparks Eoin
Erin McClernon Sundance III
8 Fort Hill Integrated College
Rory Kinnear Dartans First Lady
Jess Vaughan Glenview Enigma
Sienna Dalzell Diamond
Kodie Clarke Heolas Queen Anne
9 Carrickfergus Grammar School
Katelyn Irvine Dúach Shadow
Ben Foster Sundown Bailey
Katelyn Irvine Corha Delight
Ben Foster Dúach Shadow
10 Foyle College II (WITHDRAWN)
11 Newbridge college 
Kodey martin Stonewall lady
Tara McHenry Newhaven minstrel
Ellie rose martin Lily
Zara Calvert Evie
12 Ballyclare High School – Brann
Jack Morrow Rocket Lady
Rylee Boyd Chloe
Ella Lindsay TBC
TBC TBC
13 Down High Gold
Ellie Simpson Tigger
Sarah Carse Jimmy’s Clover
Katie Robinson Last of the Mohichans
Emily Carse Coilltedubh Lochlan
14 Down High Green
Pippa Robinson Kilmore Diamond Lass
Joleen Truesdale Goose
Katie Robinson Ownie
Abby Brown Oreo
2nd Course Walk Approx 10.30am
15 Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh
Emer Magee Diamond Mountain
Connie Cullen Ginger
Aoife Gribben Rio
TBC TBC
16 Royal School Armagh Team 1
Darcy Fenhert WHO
Lois Trimble Poppy
Lily Anderson Storm
Naomi Bennett Bobby Dazler
17 ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH
Peter Morton Blossom
Jessica Lee Duffy
Molly McConnell Tarzan
Peter Morton Charlie Brown
18 Regent House (WITHDRAWN)
19 Drumragh Integrated College (WITHDRAWN)
20 Wallace High School
Caoimhe Crozier Brook Vale Hope
Lucy Crawford AC Drummer
Ceoladh Crozier Brook Vale Hope
21 Ballyclare high school 
Emily Sempey Commet
Amelie Moore Shadow
Beckie Mcbride Star
Rylee Boyd Tucker
22 Belfast Royal Academy 
Bertie McCrea Robe Archie
Toby McCrea Woodrow Rosewood
Holly Ross Ech Feirin
Erin McCrea Robe Archie
23 Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
Lucie-Anne Abbott Bobby
Emily Black Bear
Tiana-Grace Abbott Bracken
Hannah Jones Belle
24 Assumption Grammar 
Megan Savage Star Surprise
Riona Savage KnochAsh Willis
Anna Morrow Rustums Jubilee
Ruby Kinkaid Lismahon Houdini
25 DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL
CATHERINE MCCLELLAND BRONTE BOY
MIA DICKSON RAFA
SOPHIE SLOAN LITTLE ME
JENNA MORTON MOUNTVIEW MISTY MORNING
26 Banbridge Academy Crozier
Amber Bradley Monclone Girl
Imogen Scott Flash Harry
Laura McClelland Bronte Boy
Rachel Sands Ten A Penny
27 Kilkeel High School
Katie Niblock Star
Emma Gillespie Summer
Aimee Long Millie
Molly Maigorrian Silver
Arena 1:  Open Teams 1m  REVISED START TIME  12.30pm
Jump No 
1 Royal School Dungannon
Bethany Smith Dun Surprise
Emmajane Orr Maho Beach
Erin Mathieson Freddie
2 Ballyclare High  School 
Katie Flanagan Son of Loki
Rebecca Smyth Rooney
Luca Moore Bugsy
Felicity McConnell Finding Nemo
3 DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL
EMILY WALKER TAKE A GAMBLE
POPPY MOORE BUTTON
REBECCA MCKINSTRY CORNHILL ROSE
ZARA SMYTH TAKE A GAMBLE
4 Banbridge Academy Waddell
Emma Irwin Holiday Kruising
Melissa McKinstry Simply Dun
Alistair Sands Hillside Alfie
5 Our Lady’s Grammar School, Newry
Niamh Morgan Millbar Phynix
Anna Larkin Tynan Dominic Blue
Jessica Mulgrew Knockagarron Emperor
Tbc Tbc
6 Assumption Grammar
Emma Burns Jack
Sarah McPolin Magic Rhythm
Zara Burns Amigo
Emma Burns Tootsie
7 ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH
Tadhg Clarke Delton
Katie Haire My Galway Girl
Victoria Lee Buddy
Tadhg Clarke Junkie
8 Tbc
Kathryn Finlay Little Miss Mollie
Felicity Johnston Fernisky Fantasy
Maeve Clarke HiltonZ
Tbc Tbc
9 Campbell College Belfast
Roddy Pannell Barry
Adam Booth Melview Chester
Harrison Blair Prince
Ralph Robinson Perkins
10 Wallace High School
Kerry Magill Orrfield Hip Hop
Connie Crothers Stella
Sarah Moore Scooby
Caoimhe Crozier Banjo
11 Down High Flyers
Alex Ogle Echo
Katie Watson Lissyegan Bay News
Conor Findlay Mehall
Cara MacNabb Bonecastle Lass
12 Down High Eagles
Abby Cummiskey Jacob
Tara Emmett Diamond Girl
Rachael Broome Cookies ‘n’ Creme
Zara Sharvin Ruby
13 Mixed
Peter Morton TBC
TBC TBC
Lucy Morton TBC
Peter Morton TBC
14 Tbc
Maeve Clarke Ukato Cruise
Ellen Douglas Rock Tempo
Charlotte Keers Western Ocala
Tbc Tbc
15 Down High Hawks
Cara MacNabb Killone Leo
Annie Gibson Matt
Megan Nelson Fancy
Abby Cummiskey Holly
16 Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
Sophia Williams Mongorry Cruise Molly
Patrick Williams Coill Dearmad William
Natalie Somerville Harlequins Butterfly
Sophia Williams Winnie
17 Banbridge Academy McWilliam
Ellie McElroy Loughdoo Maverick
Julia Herron Twentypark Emperess
Eve Fitzsimmons Godan Daginn Vik
Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin
18 Larne Grammar School
Tyler Houston Muckno Magic
Anna Jackson Woodchip
Alex McMaster Aghalaan Brexit
Grace Morton Lady Zara
Arena 1: Premier 1.10m 4pm
Jump No  Rider  Pony  School 
1 Lucy Morton TBC Portadown college
2 Matthew Devlin Kosmo Campbell College Belfast
3 Sophia Williams Mongorry Cruise Molly Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
4 Felicity McConnell Finding Nemo Ballyclare High School
5 Rebekah McKinstry Cornhill Rose Dromore High
6 Luke Devlin Daisy Campbell College Belfast
7 Natalie Somerville Harlequins Butterfly Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
8 Anna McLean A Class Act Magherafelt High School
9 Bethany Gordon Gurteen Molly Magherafelt High School
10 James Murphy Darkie Boy Regent House
11 Heather Fulton Alois Limavady Grammar School
12 Ellen Douglas Johnny Strathearn
13 Connie Crothers Stella Wallace High School
14 Zara Sharvin Ruby Down High
15 Tori Jewiss Red Belfast Royal Academy
16 Niamh Fitzpatrick Newmarket Trooper Methodist college
17 Abby Cummiskey Jacob Down High School
18 Tyler Houston Muckno Magic Larne Grammar School
19 Emmajane Orr Maho Beach Royal School Dungannon
20 Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan Junior High
21 Felicity McConnell Knockagarron Fear Bui Princess Ballyclare high  school
22 Anna Jackson Woodchip Larne Grammar School
23 Zara Sharvin Ruby Down High School
24 Maeve Clarke Hilton z Strathearn school belfast
25 Catherine Buchanan Loughshore light of touch Crumlin integrated college
26 Lucy Morton TBC Portadown college
27 Emily Steele Fernando Down High School, Downpatrick
28 Bethany Smith Dun Surprise Royal School Dungannon
29 Alex McMaster Turpane Smokey Larne Grammar School
30 Annie Gibson Ari Down high school
31 Naoimh Laverty Ballyknock Izzy Greenmount college
32 Charley Love Rookie Diamond Castlederg High School
33 Charlotte Keers Western Ocala Strathearn School

 

 ARENA 2: WEEK 2
SATURDAY 10TH OCTOBER 2020
Arena 2:  Individual 75cms 9am 
Jump No  Rider  Pony  School 
L1

1

Maddison McAfee

Ruby kinkaid

Jordan

Pj

Wallace High School

Assumption grammar school

2 Laura loughlin Pippa Dunclug college
3 Lucy Morton Digger Portadown college
4 Peter Morton Crackerjack Royal school Armagh
5 Jenna Harkness Donegreagh Kyri Cookstown High School
6 Dean Pike Derrymattery Fudge Aughnacloy College
7 Gaby Kirk Donegreagh Niamh Gorm Royal School Dungannon
8 Mia mccallum Locarno Bloomfield collegiate
9 Emma Plunkett Scrap Blaze Regent House
10 Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Ruby Devenish College, Enniskillen
11 Abbie Connor Clohan Glory Down High School
12 Heather Fulton Kings Sonnet Limavady Grammar School
13 Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis Primary school
14 Ellen MacNabb Sid St Patricks Saul
15 Liam McLaughlin Sally St Pauls, Bessbrook
16 Cara MacNabb Blackbird Down High School
17 AMELIA WHEELER PADDINGTON BANBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
18 Grace Harney Polo Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh
19 Darcy Robinson Lily Clounagh Junior High School
20 Finn Doherty Shadow Antrim Grammar School
21 JOSH MCKEOWN COCO SAINTFIELD
22 Ellie Campbell Sunrise Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh
23 Holly Ross Singing Sandy Belfast Royal Academy
24 Emily Black Bear Enniskillen Royal Grammar School
25 Ellie McDowell Peplow Dancing King Nendrum College
26 Lily Rose McGinn Lislaird Giggles St Marks High School
27 Zara Reid Miss Toastie Dromore High School
28 Emma Lennon Jenny Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh
29 Danielle Todd Aimee Ballyclare Secondary School
30 Alice Perkins Newline Golden Secret Victoria College Belfast
31 Sophia Madeley Dream Boy of Eskylane Ballydown Primary School
32 Kiera James Al’s Rough Diamond Victoria College Belfast
33 Alana Eadie Knocklishen Willow Banbridge High School
34 Ellen MacNabb Buddytwoshoes St Patricks Saul
35 Cliodhna McEvoy Princess St Francis Primary School
36 Katie McKee Rockshore Rebel Dromore High School
37 Jennifer Gilchrist Mountcaufield Sadie Rose St Colmcilles High School Crossgar
38 Nicole Peoples Forest Flash Larne Grammar School
39 Darcey Greer U NO ME Glenola
40 Megan Cooney Princess Dusty St Ronan’s College Lurgan
41 Katie Lowry Crosspoint Tobyn Carrickfergus Grammar School
42 Rebecca mcadam Bannview spartacus Intergrated college Dungannon
43 Ellie Murphy Maximus City of Armagh High
44 Rhyanna Dawson Grange Cindy Lurgan Junior High School
45 Holly Savage Scarletts Multipla St Joseph’s Primary
46 Elle West Mexican Bob Victoria College Belfast
47 Abbey Wallace Ladybug Grosvenor Grammar School
48 Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College, Enniskillen
49 Lily Anderson Storm Royal School, Armagh
50 Naomi Bennett Bobby dazzler Royal school armagh
51 Molly Gribbon Dunby St Patrick’s Maghera
52 Katie Scott Ivyhomes mystical bobby St Genevieve high school
53 Skye dawson Martins Will Cullybackey college
Arena 2:  Novice Individual 85cms 11.30am 
Jump No  Rider  Pony  School 
L1

L2

L3

L4

L5

L6

1

Jayne Keys

Eenna Hamilton

Grace McNee

Millie Spence

Eenna Hamilton

Claire Murnaghan

Ruby kinkaid

Doncaster Cruise

Diamonds Sunshine

Westway Summer

Stella

Molly Polly

Hacker

Houdini

Foyle College

Foyle College

Foyle College

Foyle College

Foyle College

Drumragh Integrated College

Assumption grammar school

2 Lucy Morton TBC Portadown college
3 Taylor Mcknight Sparkling delta dawn Rathfriland High School
4 Emma Bratton Twitch It Castlederg High School
5 Mary McAleer Caoranbeg Hanna St Joseph’s Grammer
6 Lucy McDowell Outta Reach Ulidia Integrated College
7 Emma Stewart Beezies Minty Banbridge Academy
8 Freya Fisher Cavehill Timmy Banbridge Academy
9 Charlotte Glenn Lilly Regent House
10 Lauren Taylor Monty Regent House
11 Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Ruby Devenish College, Enniskillen
12 Peter Morton TBC Royal school Armagh
13 Lucy Crawford AC Drummer Wallace High School
14 Ruby Concannon Jessie Holy trinity College Cookstown
15 Emma Mc Grath Marley Banbridge High School
16 Kai McAllister Anadora Cullybackey College
17 Beth Wishart Willow Markethill High School
18 Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis Primary school
19 Rosie Herron Solitaire Rusty Brown Banbridge Academy
20 Hannah Bayfield Johnston’s Boy Saintfield High School
21 Oliver kinnear Harvey The high school Ballynahinch
22
23 Darcy Fehnert Who Royal school Armagh
24 Ellie mc Cann Aldo Integrated college dungannon
25 Holly Carville Amigo St Colmcille’s High School
26 Eve O’Neill Beechmount Champ St. Conor’s College
27 Holly Ross Ech Feirin Belfast Royal Academy
28 Ellie McDowell Gucci Rush II Nendrum College
29 Jack Morrow Rocket Lady Ballyclare High School
30 Charlotte Betts Percy Banbridge Academy
31 Sophia Bingham Clover Cambridge House
32 Molly McGinn Lizzie St Marks High School
33 Molly Quinn Benaughlin May Erne Integrated College
34 Kitty Cullen Captain Rex Bleary primary school
35 Duncarbery Cascade Katie Robinson Clounagh Junior High School
36 Aoife Murdock Polly St Marks High School, Warrenpoint
37 Katelyn Thomas Silver Shimna Integrated college
38 Kai McAllister Drumany May Cullybackey College
39 Riona Savage kmockash Willis Assumption Grammar
40 Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School
41 Jessica Kelly Casper Ballyclare Secondary
42 Molly OConnor Rossfad Runaway At Malachys HS
43 Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max St Colmcilles High School Crossgar
44 Molly Magorrian Silver Kilkeel High School
45 Liam McEvoy Indie St Colmans Newry
46 Nicole Peoples Boyo Larne Grammar School
47 Zara Smyth Killucan Boy Dromore High School
48 Molly McConnell Tarzan Royal School Armagh
49 Hayden Mccormick Mini magic Newry high school
50 Oliver Kinnear Regardless The high school Ballynahinch
51 Anna Wright MillieMae Dromore High School
52 Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral New-Bridge Integrated College
53 Aoife Mallon Bay View Lady Holy Trinity College
54 Sarah Cowan Take Two Lurgan College
55 Taylor Mcknight Asterix Rathfriland high school
56 Amber Bradley Monclone Girl Banbridge Academy
57 Sophie Hamilton Rock ‘n’ Roll Rathfriland high school
58 Katie Forbes Dunadeal Saintfield High school
59 Katie smyth Rockmount Lillie Craigavon Senior high
60 Kai McAllister McKinley Joe Cullybackey College
61 Ellie rose martin Lily Newbridge integrated college
62 Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College, Enniskillen
63 Katie Niblock Star Kilkeel High School
64 Naomi Bennett Bobby Dazzler Royal school Armagh
65 Olivia Nell Connor Alexandra College
66 Harry Purdy Milan Belle Banbridge Academy
67 Kirsten Bailie Blue Lurgan College
68 Fionn HenryMcCool Trampus Ballymena Academy
69 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque Lurgan College
70 Emily Marshall Ballynagilly Popular Mount Lourdes Grammar Enniskillen
71 Cliodhna McEvoy Princess St Francis Primary school
72 Ellie-may Johnston Roscor Calypso Creme Omagh high school
Arena 2:  Individual 1m 2.30pm
Jump No  Rider  Pony  School 
1 Zara McAleese Ronan IV Newbridge intergrated college
2 Lucy Morton TBC Portadown college
3 Bethany Gordon Gurteen Molly Magherafelt High School
4 Peter Morton TBC Royal school Armagh
5 Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School
6 Mary McAleer Highland Ruth St Joseph’s Grammer
7 Ralph Robinson Perkins Campbell College Belfast
8 Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar
9 Anna McLean A Class Act Magherafelt High School
10 Cara MacNabb Killone Leo Down High
11 Thomas Murphy Kylestone Carrick Prince Regent House
12 Heather Fulton Alois Limavady Grammar School
13 Megan Nelson Fancy Down High School
14 Abbie McMillan Bonnie Wallace High School
15 Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee High School
16 Anna McErlean RJ Lurgan Junior High School
17 Hannah Bayfield Johnston’s Boy Saintfield High school
18 Sarah Moore Ellie Wallace High School
19 Rory kinnear Lady Fort hill college
20 Mya McCullough Haley’s Hero Larne Grammar School
21 Melissa McKinstry Simply Dun Banbridge Academy
22 Pippa Robinson Kilmore Diamond Lass Down High
23 Ellie mc Cann Bluestone Touch Integrated college dungannon
24 Tori Jewiss Red Belfast Royal Academy
25 Molly McCartney Huffle puff Ballyclare secondary school
26 Lucy Kayes Slievenisky Shamrock Saintfield High School
27 Gracie Lamont Cuddoo Star Friends’ School
28 Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan Junior High
29 Myah Mclean Tannaghmore Sue Ballymena Academy
30 Megan Carson (WITHDRAWN) Fair and Square SERC – South Eastern Regional College
31 Katelyn Thomas Silver Shimna integrated college
32 Felicity McConnell Knockagarron Fear Bui Princess Ballyclare High school
33 Jo HenryMcCool Halle Ballymena Academy
34 Katelyn Irvine Corha Delight Carrickfergus Grammar
35 Jenna Morton Mountview Misty Morning Dromore High School
36 Kathryn Finlay Little Miss Mollie Strathearn School
37 Katie Haire My Galway Girl ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH
38 Catherine Buchanan Woodhillspride Crumlin integrated college
39 Lucy Morton TBC Portadown college
40 Rebecca Smyth Rooney Ballyclare High School
41 Jessica Mark Calinvella Cullybackey College
42 Ellen McEvoy Twilight Dancer Aquinas
43 Anna Jackson Galco Larne Grammar School
44 Ben Cousins Broughshane Boy Saintfield High School
45 Naoimh Laverty Ballyknock Izzy Greenmount college
46 Hayden Mccormick Mini magic Newry high school
47 Olivia Marshall Claudio Ballymena Academy
48 Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin Banbridge Academy
49 Niamh Fitzpatrick Newmarket Trooper Methodist College
50 Abby Cummiskey Holly Down High School
51 Émer Magee Diamond mountain St Catherine’s college Armagh
52 Cate O’Neill Shanaghan Grace Limavady Grammar School
53 Kodey martin Stonewall lady Newbridge integrated college

SUNDAY 11TH OCTOBER 2020

ARENA 2- WEEK 2

Arena 2:  Primary Individual 50cms 9.30am
Jump No  Rider  Pony  School 
1 Kathryn walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown primary school
2 Harriet O’Hagan Fire fly St Jarlaths primary school
3 Lauren O’Rourke Magic Merrylegs St Michaels Newtownhamilton
4 Sarah Pike Marcello Aughnacloy Primary School
5 Henry McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary
6 Ruby Mulvenna Star Gilford Primary School
7 Ellie Murphy (WITHDRAWN) Coolaney Breeze Meadow Bridge PS
8 Harvey Ross Popcorn The Thompson Primary
9 Leah Symon Jonjo Ballyvester PS
10 Bailey McMullan Dandy Sullivan Prep
11 Eva McConnell Spirit Armstrong ps
12 CJ O’Brien Candypops Larne and Inver Primary School
13 Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary
14 Ruby Mulvenna Sparky Gilford Primary School
15 Alice Black Snowy Lisbellaw Primary School
16 Harley Mckeag Dandy Sullivan Prep
17 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School
18 Paige Erwin Ballyhill boy Loanends primary school
19 Henry Perkins Rockmount Cinder Friends Prep
20 Leah Symon Tufty Ballyvester PS
21 Emily Wright Minnie Drumahilary Primary
22 Annabelle Gill Bracken Anahilt Primary School
Arena 2:  Primary Individual 60cms 10.45am
Jump No  Rider  Pony  School 
1 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School
2 Freddie Castles Dryfe Elizabeth Arden Millington Primary School
3 Lily Murphy Wait with Dynasty MeadowBridge PS
4 Annabelle Clarke Casper Markethill PS
5 Emily Bothwell Lucky penny Ballinamallard primary school
6 Amelia Bannon Judy Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge
7 cliodhna mcevoy coco st francis primary school
8 RACHEL BOOTH PEGGY STRATHEARN PREP
9 Ted Geary Susie Downshire Primary
10 Freddie Clarke Firefly Markethill PS
11 Ellie Murphy (WITHDRAWN) Coolaney Breeze MeadowBridge PS
12 Annabelle Betts Daisy Tandragee PS
13 Mark Ross Dapple The Thompson Primary
14 alice steele brookvale royal consort st josephs primary school, carnacaville
15 Jay Doherty Shanvalley Lilly The Armstrong Primary
16 Zara McConnell Rio Friends Prep
17 Abi Gardner Buster Holywood Primary School
18 AVA PHILLIPS-MARTIN TARAS LADY STRANMILLIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
19 Hannah trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff primary
20 Eva McConnell SPIRIT Armstrong ps
21 Lily Murphy Milford Spectacular MeadowBridge PS
22 Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary
23 Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary
24 Ella Calvert Amesbury Party Boy Bronte Primary School
25 Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Stranmillis Primary
26 Jack Cowan Tootsie King’s Park Primary
27 Alice Black Snowy Lisbellaw Primary
28 Cayleigh Erwin Henry Loanends primary school
29 Harriet O’Hagan Fairy St Jarlaths primary school
30 Annabelle Gill Bracken Anahilt primary School
31 Isaac McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary
Arena 2: Primary Teams  70cms 12 Noon 
Jump No 
1 The Rad Riders
Annabelle Betts Daisy
Ted Geary Susie
Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy
Zara McConnell Rio
2 Ballydown Primary School
Julianna Nelson Edward
Serena Brown Rathdrum Bobby
Sophia Madeley Dream Boy of Eskylane
Lily Murphy Milford Spectacular
3 Flying Foxes – Markethill PS, Howard PS & Armstrong PS
Lucy Orr Jazzy Susie
Freddie Clarke Firefly
Annabelle Clarke Casper
Jay Doherty Cherry Orchard Rico
4 East Antrim Mix Ups 
Eve Lindsay Tableybrook Henry
Annie Morrow Made in Japan
Ellie Bingham Dat’ll Do
Cayleigh Erwin Henry
5 The Mane 4 
Pippa Moore Seapatrick Make a Move
Ava Philips- Martin Tara’s Lady
Freddy Castles Cornacrew Lady
Jocelyn Hutchinson Flight of Earls
6 Armagh Mixed Up
Kian McNally Malteser
Molly McGurgan Sparkles
Una McClelland Blaze
7 Dolly Mixtures
Fergus Lowry Loneash Daisy
Kara Cosgrave Crunchie
Tilley Tumilty Bambi
Olivia Stewart Shadow of a Star
8 Iveagh Little Mix
Tilley Tumily L J Sparky
Lily Murphy Wait with Dynasty
Jack Cowan Honey Bee
Abi Gardner Buster
Arena 2:  Individual 70cms 1.30pm
Jump No  Rider  Pony  School 
1 Jay Doherty Cherry Orchard Rico The Armstrong Primary
2 Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS Armagh
3 Isabelle Kehoe Pixie Cloghoe Primary School
4 Una McClelland Blaze CBS Armagh
5 Coronacrew Lady Lola Freddie Castles Millington Primary School
6 Annabelle Clarke Casper Markethill PS
7 Tori Lilly Highbent Chardonnay Irvinestown Primary
8 Amelia Bannon Judy Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge
9 Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis Primary school
10 Kian McNally Made Of Candy Christian Brothers PS
11 Tilley Tumilty Bambi Bridge Primary
12 Jocelyn Hutchinson Flight of Earls Alo Bessbrook Primary
13 Annie Morrow Made in Japan Thompson Primary School
14 Ellie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary
15 Jay Doherty Shanvalley Lily The Armstrong Primary
16 Cliodhna McEvoy Coco Bernah St Francis Primary School
17 Annabelle Clarke Firefly Markethill PS
18 Hannah trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff primary
19 Kara Cosgrave Crunchie Gilford PS
20 Lucy Orr Jazzy Susie Howard Primary school
21 Ella Calvert Amesbury Party Boy Bronte Primary School
22 Tilley Tumilty L J Sparky Bridge Primary School
23 Cliodhna McEvoy Princess St Francis Primary school
24 Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Stranmillis Primary
25 Kian McNally Where It Began Christian Brothers PS
26 Jack Cowan Tootsie King’s Park Primary
27 Maria Pearson Sully Mullavilly

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0