THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
50CMS PRIMARY  INDIVIDUAL LEADERBOARD
Rider Pony School WK1 WK2
Ruby Mulvenna Sparky Gilford Primary School 96 47 49
Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 95 48 47
Sarah Pike Marcello Aughnacloy Primary School 91 50 41
Bailey McMullan Dandy Sullivan Prep 88 44 44
Henry Perkins Rockmount Cinders Friends Prep 87 49 38
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebell Maguiresbridge P.S 86 43 43
Harley Mckeag Dandy Sullivan Prep 85 45 40
Henry McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary 83.5 35.5 48
Paige Erwin Ballyhill boy Loanends primary school 78 41 37
Lauren O’Rourke Magic Merrylegs St. Michaels Primary Newtownhamilton 77.5 35.5 42
Ruby Mulvenna Star Gilford Primary School 73 40 33
Annabelle Gill Bracken Anahilt Primary School 68.5 35.5 33
Leah Symon Jonjo Ballyvester PS 68.5 35.5 33
Eva McConnell Spirit Armstrong ps 50 50
Alice Black Snowy Lisbellaw Primary School 46 46
Ellie Murphy Coolaney Breeze Meadowbridge PS 46 46
Leah Symon Tufty Ballyvester PS 45 45
lily Zwecker Cinderella Drumhillery ps 42 42
CJ O’Brien Candypops Larne and Inver Primary School 39 39
Andrew Wishart Rocky Lisnadill Primary School 35.5 35.5
Elen Irwin Kimblewick Donaghey 35.5 35.5
Isla McKinty Sandy Fluff Templepatrick Primary School 35.5 35.5
Poppy Smith Pebbels Regent House Prep 35.5 35.5
Emily Wright Minnie Drumahilary Primary 33 33
Harriet O’Hagan Fire fly St Jarlaths primary school 33 33
Harvey Ross Popcorn The Thompson Primary 33 33
Maisie Elloitt Moonlight Andrews Memorial P.S 33 33
Primary Individual 60cms 
Rider Pony School WK1 WK 2
Isaac McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary 99 50 49
Annabelle Betts Daisy Tandragee PS 90 49 41
Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 84 45 39
Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 84 38 46
Cayleigh Erwin Henry Loanends primary school 81 43 38
Ted Geary Susie Downshire Primary 77 40 37
Alice steele Brook ale royal consort Carnacaville primary school 76 47 29
Zara McConnell Rio Friends Prep 76 41 35
Ella Calvert Amesbury Party Boy Bronte Primary School 71 28 43
Freddie Castles Dryfe Elizabeth Arden Millington Primary School 71 37 34
Annabelle Clarke Casper Markethill PS 69 44 25
Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Stranmillis Primary 69 25 44
Lily Murphy Milford Spectacular MeadowBridge PS 66 36 30
Hannah trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff primary 65 34 31
AVA PHILLIPS-MARTIN TARAS LADY STRANMILLIS PRIMARY SCHOOL 61 19 42
Lily Murphy Wait with Dynasty MeadowBridge PS 53 29 24
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebell Maguiresbridge Primary School 53 31 22
Emily Bothwell Lucky penny Ballinamallard primary school 50 50
RACHEL BOOTH PEGGY STRATHEARN PREP 49 26 23
Eva McConnell SPIRIT Armstrong ps 48 48
Siena moore Titch Ballyclare high school 48 48
cliodhna mcevoy coco st francis primary school 47 47
Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patricks PS Armagh 46 46
Freddie Clarke Firefly Markethill PS 45 45
Una McClelland Blaze CBS Armagh 42 42
Amelia Bannon Judy Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge 40 40
Abbie Harkness Little Miss Trouble Orritor Primary School 39 39
Annabelle Gill Bracken Anahilt primary School 39 19 20
Charlotte Nelson Reg Spa Primary School 36 36
Fergus Lowry Loneash Daisy Drumadonnell PS 35 35
Annie Morrow Made in Japan Thompson Primary School 33 33
Mark Ross Dapple The Thompson Primary 33 33
Fred Clarke Firefly 32 32
Jay Doherty Shanvalley Lilly The Armstrong Primary 32 32
lily zwecker Cinderella drumhillery ps 30 30
Abi Gardner Buster Holywood Primary School 28 28
Millie McCool Venus 27 27
Poppy McIlduff Ballyfore Luna Glencraig 27 27
Harriet O’Hagan Fairy St Jarlaths primary school 26 26
Frank McCusker Peaches Moira Primary School 24 24
Josephine Nell Sweetie Alexandra College 23 23
Sarah Pike Marcello Aughnacloy Primary School 22 22
Jack Cowan Tootsie King’s Park Primary 21 21
Charlotte Nelson Charlie Black Spa primary 19 19
Ellie Murphy Coolaney Breeze Meadowbridge PS 19 19
Eva McConnell Smartie Armstrong ps 19 19
Primary Teams 65/70cms 
School  Total Week 1 26.09 Week 2
Iveagh Little Mixed 20 10 10
‘The Rad Riders’ 16 8 8
Ballydown 15 9 6
Dolly Mixtures.   Drumadonnell PS, Gilford PS, Bridge PS, Drumadonnell PS. 11 7 4
East Antrim Mix Ups 10 5 5
Flying Foxes – Markethill PS, Howard PS & Armstrong PS 9 9
The Mane 4 7 4 3
Armagh Mixed Up 7 7
Mixed: Markethill PS, Armstrong PS & Howard PS 6 6
Patchwork 3 3
Primary Individual 70cms
Rider  Pony  School  WK1 WK 2 
Lucy Orr Jazzy Susie Howard Primary school 99 49 50
Jack Cowan Honey Bee King’s Park 93 48 45
Jay Doherty Shanvalley Lily The Armstrong Primary School 89 47 42
Tilley Tumilty L J Sparky Bridge Primary School 83 35 48
Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Stranmillis Primary 80 42 38
Tilley Tumilty Bambi Bridge Primary 80 50 30
Kian McNally Where It Began Christian Brothers PS 76 36 40
Kara Cosgrave Crunchie Gilford PS 74 40 34
Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS Armagh 74 30 44
Una McClelland Blaze CBS Armagh 74 46 28
Amelia Bannon Judy Our Lady of Lourdes Park Lodge 71 38 33
Tori Lilly Highbent Chardonnay Irvinestown Primary School 70 39 31
Annabelle Clarke Firefly Markethill Primary School 67.5 45 22.5
Maria Pearson Sully Mullavilly 57 32 25
Kian McNally Made Of Candy Christian Brothers PS 55.5 33 22.5
Cliodhna McEvoy Princess St Francis Primary school 49 49
Jocelyn Hutchinson Flight of Earls Alo Bessbrook Primary 47 47
Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis Primary school 46 46
Shannon Curran Snoopy St Jarlaths Blackwatertown 44 44
Abbie Harkness Little Miss Trouble Orritor Primary School 43 43
Jack Cowan Tootsie King’s Park Primary 43 43
Adam Kerr J’espere Etain Dromore Central Primary School 41 41
Annabelle Clarke Casper Markethill PS 41 41
Hannah trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff primary 39 39
AVA PHILLIPS-MARTIN TARAS LADY STRANMILLIS PRIMARY SCHOOL 37 37
Ellie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 37 37
Jamie Sheridan BBS 36 36
Cliodhna McEvoy Coco Bernah St Francis Primary School 35 35
Eve Lindsay Tableybrook Henry Ballynure Primary School 34 34
Coronacrew Lady Lola Freddie Castles Millington Primary School 32 32
Sarah McKenzie Taz Bush Primary School 31 31
Jay Doherty Cherry Orchard Rico The Armstrong Primary 29 29
Ref: Grace Sheridan 29 29
Eva McConnell Smartie Armstrong ps 27.5 27.5
Scott Mcknight Bambu Bronte primary school 27.5 27.5
Charlotte Nelson Reg 27 27
Annie Morrow Made in Japan Thompson Primary School 26 26
Ella Calvert Amesbury Party Boy Bronte Primary School 22.5 22.5
Isabelle Kehoe Pixie Cloghoe Primary School 22.5 22.5
75cms Individual 
Rider  Pony  School  WK1 WK 2 
Lily Rose McGinn Lislaird Giggle St Marks High School 199 99 100
Abby Wallace Lady Bug Grosvenor Grammar 197 98 99
Zara Reid Miss Toastie Dromore High School 188 91 97
Alice Perkins Newline Golden Secret Victoria College 178 88 90
Dean Pike Derrymattery Fudge Aughnacloy College 177 97 80
Emma Plunkett Scrabo Blaze Regent House 175 84 91
Jenna Harkness Donegreagh Kyri Cookstown High School 174 87 87
Lily Anderson Storm Royal School, Armagh 173 85 88
Rebecca McAdam Bannview Spartacus Intergrated school Dungannon 167 82 85
Emily Black Bear Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 165 72 93
Darcey Greer U NO ME Glenola 165 89 76
Katie McKee Rockshore Rebel Dromore High School 161 67 94
Cara MacNabb Blackbird Down High School 160 71 89
Nicole Peoples Forest Flash Larne Grammar School 157 100 57
Naomi Bennett Bobby dazzler Royal school Armagh 156 60 96
Liam Mc Loughlin Sally St Paul’s High School Bessbrook 156 81 75
Danielle Todd Aimee Ballyclare Secondary School 152 66 86
Finn Doherty Shadow Antrim Grammar School 149 86 63
Grace Harney Polo Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh 146 80 66
JOSH MCKEOWN COCO SAINTFEILD 140 68 72
Darcy Robinson Lily Clounagh Junior High School 140 73 67
Ellen MacNabb Buddytwoshoes St Patricks Saul 139 60 79
Kiera James Al’s Rough Diamond Victoria College Belfast 138 70 68
Holly Savage Scarletts Multipla St. Joseph’s Primary Tyrella 137 75 62
Gaby Kirk Donegreagh Niamh Gorm Royal School Dungannon 131 60 71
Molly gribbon Dunby ST patrick’s MAGHERA 130 60 70
Skye Dawson Martins Will Cullybackey College 127 69 58
Elle West Mexican Bob Victoria College Belfast 119 60 59
Zara Reid Miss Toastie Dromore High School 98 98
Sophia Madeley Alfie Ballydown Primary School 96 96
Rosa McElhatton Biscuit 95 95
Megan Cooney Princess Dusty St Ronan’s College 95 95
Eloise Keers Applejack Strathearn School 94 94
Bo Anderson Allen Darrah’s Earls Lady Limavady high school 93 93
Rhyanna Dawson Grange Cindy Lurgan Junior High School 92 92
Ellie-May Rogers Cappa Rose At Ronans College Lurgan 92 92
Rachael Broome November Kate Down High School 90 90
Ellie Murphy Maximus City of Armagh High 84 84
Ellen MacNabb Sid St Patricks Saul 83 83
Ellie Hudson Buddy the Cob Limavady High School 83 83
Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis Primary school 82 82
Jennifer Gilchrist Mountcaufield Sadie Rose St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 81 81
Rianna Mulligan Strawberry Phoenix Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 79 79
Sophia Madeley Dream Boy of Eskylane Ballydown Primary School 78 78
Jessica Rogers Commander in Chief St Ronans College 78 78
Heather Fulton Kings Sonnet Limavady Grammar School 77 77
Beth Wishart Willow Markethill High School 77 77
Kelsie Dean Aim to please Assumption Grammar 76 76
Peter Morton Crackerjack Royal school Armagh 74 74
Molly McConnell Tarzan Royal School Armagh 74 74
Alana Eadie Knocklishen Willow Banbridge High School 73 73
Ellie Campbell Sunrise Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh 69 69
Katie Lowry Crosspoint Tobyn Carrickfergus Grammar School 65 65
Rosanna Beattie Playing to Win St Mary’s grammar school 65 65
Lucy Morton Digger Portadown college 64 64
Kai McAllister McKinley Joe Cullybackey College 64 64
AMELIA WHEELER PADDINGTON BANBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 61 61
Katie Scott Ivyhomes mystical bobby St Genevieve high school 60 60
Gracie bright Avalon Puissance Antrim Grammar 60 60
Lily Craig Finbar Valley Limavady High School 60 60
Laura loughlin Pippa Dunclug college 56 56
Ruby kinkaid Pj Assumption grammar school 55 55
Maddison McAfee Jordan 54 54
Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Ruby Devenish College, Enniskillen HC HC HC
Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College, Enniskillen HC HC HC
Cliodhna McEvoy Princess St Francis Primary School HC HC
Novice Teams 85cms 
School  Week 1 26.09 Week 2 10.10
Rathfriland High School 99 50 49
Carrickfergus Grammar School 92 48 44
Banbridge Academy Crozier 90 42 48
Assumption Grammar 88 49 39
Royal School Dungannon 87 47 40
Ballyclare High School – Brann 84 37 47
Newbridge college 81 36 45
Banbridge Academy Dunbar 80 44 36
Fort Hill Integrated College 80 34 46
Belfast Royal Academy 79 45 34
Lurgan College 78 40 38
Down High ~ Gold 76 46 30
Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh 76 41 35
Ballyclare High School 75 38 37
Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 74 31 43
Kilkeel High School 73 43 30
DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL 73 32 41
The Royal School Armagh 67 35 32
Foyle College 50 50
Wallace High School 42 42
Farmhill Liverys 39 39
Down High ~ Green 33 33
Farmhill Flyers 33 33
Limavady High School 30 30
Strathearn School 30 30
Royal School Armagh 1 30 30
Novice Individual 85cms 
Rider  Pony  School  WK1 WK2
Taylor Mcknight Asterix Rathfriland high school 199 99 100
Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque Lurgan College 188 94 94
Zara Smyth Killucan Boy Dromore High School 179 95 84
riona savage knockash willis assumption grammer 178 88 90
Katie Niblock Star Kilkeel High School 171 85 86
Ruby kinkaid Houdini Assumption grammar school 169 100 69
Rosey Herron Solitaire Rusty Brown Rathfriland High School 163 64 99
Sienna Dalzell Diamond Forthill 158 76 82
Amber Bradley Monclone Girl Banbridge Academy 158 96 62
Molly Quinn Benaughlin May Erne Integrated College 157 79 78
Molly McGinn Lizzie St Marks High School 155 62 93
Olivia Nell Connor Alexandra College 155 82 73
Kirsten Baile Blue Wallace HS 150 73 77
Liam McEvoy Indie St Colmans 150 91 59
Amy Burke Killyquinn Robyn Integrated college dungannon 149 75 74
Katie Forbes Dunadeal Saintfield High school 148 72 76
Taylor Mcknight Sparkling delta dawn Rathfriland High School 138 74 64
Nicole Peoples Boyo Larne Grammar School 137 80 57
Harry Purdy Malin Belle Banbridge Academy 134 87 47
Jack Morrow Rocket Lady Ballyclare High School 129.5 42.5 87
Ellie rose martin Lily Newbridge college 129 63 66
Sarah Cowan Take Two Lurgan College 126 86 40
Beth Wishart Willow Markethill High School 122 61 61
Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College,Enniskillen 121 51 70
Kai McAllister Drumany May Cullybackey College 120 48 72
Hayden Mccormick Mini magic Newry high school 116 77 39
Aoife Mallon Bayview Lady Holy trinity college cookstown 114 60 54
Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Ruby Devenish College, Enniskillen 114 66 48
Emma Mc Grath Marley Banbridge High School 109 57 52
Lucy McDowell Outta Reach Ulidia Integrated College 101.5 71 30.5
Molly McConnell Tarzan Royal School Armagh 99.5 69 30.5
Katie smyth Rockmount Lillie Craigavon Senior high school 98.5 68 30.5
Duncarbery Cascade Katie Robinson Clounagh Junior High School 98 98
Ellie McDowell Gucci Rush II Nendrum College 98 98
Grace McNee Westway Summer Foyle College 97 97
Katie Robinson Duncarbery Cascade Clounagh Junior High School 97 97
Cliodhna McEvoy Princess St Francis Primary school 96 96
Charlotte Betts Percy Banbridge Academy 95.5 65 30.5
Sophia Bingham Clover Cambridge House 95 95
Lucy Crawford AC Drummer Wallace HS 93 93
Lucy Morton TBC Portadown college 92 92
Ellie McCann Liskeard Nancy Integrated College Dungannon 92 92
Sophie Hamilton Rock ‘n’ Roll Rathfriland high school 91 91
Savannah McElhannon Isabella 90 90
Oliver Kinnear Regardless The high school Ballynahinch 89 89
Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral New-Bridge Integrated College 89 89
Holly Ross Ech Feirin Belfast Royal Academy 88 88
Millie Spence Stella Foyle College 85 85
Rebecca Horner Paddy Rathmore Grammar School 84 84
Eenna Hamilton Molly Polly Foyle College 83 83
Yasmin Gillespie Casper Cullybackey College 83 83
Ellie-may Johnston Roscor Calypso Creme Omagh high school 81 81
Ellie May Johnston Roscor Calypso Crème Omagh H S 81 81
Emily Marshall Ballynagilly Popular Mount Lourdes Grammar Enniskillen 80.5 50 30.5
Holly Carville Amigo St Colmcille’s High School 80 80
Claire Murnaghan Hacker Drumragh Integrated College 79 79
Louise Brown Highburren Mist Strathern 78 78
Eve O’Neill Beechmount Champ St. Conor’s College 75 75
Kai McAllister Anadora Cullybackey College 71 71
Elly-Rose Dixon Sliabh Bán Rosie Glenlola Collegiate 70 70
Molly Magorrian Silver Kilkeel High School 68 68
Peter Morton AJ Royal school Armagh 67 67
Zoe Dickey Dance A Lot Ballymena Academy 67 67
Molly OConnor Rossfad Runaway At Malachys HS 65 65
Oliver kinnear Harvey The high school Ballynahinch 63 63
Jayne Keys Duncastle Crusier Foyle College 60 60
Kelsie Dream Autumn Please Assumption Grammar 59 59
Kitty Cullen Captain Rex Bleary primary school 58 58
Jessica Byrne Buck Rogers Victoria College Belfast 58 58
Emma Bratton Twitch It Castlederg High School 56 56
Holly Carville Amigo St Colmcille’s HS Crossgar 56 56
Ruby Concannon Jessie Holy trinity College Cookstown 55 55
Chloe Gillespie Leo Ballymena Academy 55 55
Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School 54 54
Eenna Hamilton Diamond Sunshine Foyle College 53 53
Cassie Huddleston Bailie Beau Regent House 53 53
Samara Doherty No Charro Carrig The Royal School Armagh 52 52
Freya Fisher Cavehill Timmy Banbridge Academy 51 51
Erin Hermin Fernando 50 50
Katelyn Thomas Silver Shimna Integrated college 49 49
Laura Dunlop Beano Strathearn 49 49
Rachel Simons Eoghan Drumglass High School 47 47
Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis Primary school 46 46
Lauren Taylor Monty Regent House 45 45
Fionn HenryMcCool Trampus Ballymena Academy 44 44
Darcy Fehnert Who Royal school Armagh 43 43
Katie Hall Flash Erne Integrated College 42.5 42.5
Laura Loughlin Pippa 42.5 42.5
Megan McCambridge Drumaran Nigel Hunter House College 42.5 42.5
Rachel Boyes Pebbles Lisnagarvey High School 42.5 42.5
Ref: Judith Clavert 42.5 42.5
Rianna Mulligan Strawberry Pheonix ERGS 42.5 42.5
Summer Abbi Solo Star Ballyclare High School 42.5 42.5
Hannah Bayfield Johnston’s Boy Saintfield High School 42 42
Ellie mc Cann Aldo Integrated college dungannon 41 41
Jessica Kelly Casper Ballyclare Secondary 38 38
Aoife Murdock Polly St Marks High School, Warrenpoint 30.5 30.5
Charlotte Glenn Lilly Regent House 30.5 30.5
Ellie Mae Rodgers Rose St Ronans College 30.5 30.5
Emma Stewart Beezies Minty Banbridge Academy 30.5 30.5
Kai McAllister McKinley Joe Cullybackey College 30.5 30.5
Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 30.5 30.5
Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral New-Bridge Integrated College 30.5 30.5
Open Teams 1m 
School  WK 1  WK 2
Down High Eagles 100 50 50
Wallace High School 94 49 45
Down High Hawks 90 44 46
Larne Grammar School 90 42 48
Ballyclare High School 88 48 40
Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 88 47 41
Banbridge Academy McWilliam 88 45 43
DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL 88 41 47
ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH 86 37 49
Down High Flyers 83 46 37
Our Lady’s Grammar, Newry 83 39 44
Royal School Dungannon 79 43 36
Campbell College Belfast 77 38 39
Assumption Grammar 74 40 34
Banbridge Academy Waddell 71 36 35
Mixed 42 42
Strathearn School 38 38
Friends’ School 35 35
Open Individual 1m 
Rider  Pony  School  WK1 WK2
Niamh Fitzpatrick Newmarket Trooper Methodist College 199 100 99
Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar 196 96 100
Ellen McEvoy Twilight Dancer Aquinas 194 97 97
Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin Banbridge Academy 183 88 95
Abby Cumminskey Holly Down High 178 92 86
Naoimh Laverty Ballyknock Izzy Greenmount college 177 79 98
Tori Jewiss Red Bertie McCrea 174 89 85
Jessica Mark Calinvella Cullybackey College 173 83 90
Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 169 85 84
Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee High School 169 87 82
Rebecca Smyth Rooney Ballyclare High School 167 98 69
Émer magee Diamond Mountain St Catherine’s College Armagh 166 91 75
Katie Haire My Galway Girl ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH 151 86 65
Ralph Robinson Perkins Campbell College Belfast 144 68 76
Ellie McCann Blue Stone Touch Integrated College Dungannon 142 80 62
Melissa McKinstry Simply Din Banbridge Academy 142 71 71
Jenna Morton Mountview Misty Morning Dromore High School 139 73 66
Abbie McMillan Bonnie Wallace High School 138 77 61
Heather Fulton Alois Limavady Grammar School 135.5 78 57.5
Hayden mccormick Mini magic Newry high school 133 70 63
Hannah Bayfield Johnston’s Boy Saintfield High School 126 67 59
Megan Nelson Fancy Down High 99 99
Cara MacNabb Killone Leo Down High 96 96
Charlotte Keers Western Ocala Strathearn School 95 95
Bethany Gordon Gurteen Molly Magherafelt High School 94 94
Grace O’Neill Shanagan Grace Limavady Grammar School 94 94
Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan Junior High 93 93
Maeve Clarke Hilton Z Strathearn School 93 93
Anna McLean A Class Act Magherafelt High School 92 92
Cate O’Neill Shanaghan Grace Limavady Grammar School 91 91
Erin McCrea Knockgarron Fear Bui Pheenix Belfast Royal Academy 90 90
Kathryn Finlay Little Miss Mollie Strathearn School 89 89
Katelyn Irvine Corha Delight Carrickfergus Grammar 88 88
Olivia Marshall Claudio Ballymena Academy 87 87
Megan Carson Fair and Square SERC 84 84
Peter Morton Bobo Royal school Armagh 83 83
Luca Moore Bugsy Ballyclare High School 82 82
Catherine Buchanan Woodhillspride Crumlin integrated college 81 81
Katelyn Irvine D Carrickfergus Grammar 81 81
Felicity McConnell Knockagarron Fear Bui Princess Ballyclare High school 80 80
Lucy Morton Humprey Portadown college 79 79
Lucy Morton Jack Portadown college 78 78
Jo HenryMcCool Halle Ballymena Academy 77 77
Kodey martin Stonewall lady Newbridge college 76 76
Sarah Moore Ellie Wallace High School 75 75
Anna Jackson Galco Larne Grammar School 74 74
Ellie McDowell Doonard Con Nendrum College 74 74
Myah Mclean Tannaghmore Sue Ballymena Academy 73 73
Ella Lindsay Kilcurry Gem Ballyclare High School 72 72
Mya McCullough Haley’s Hero Larne Grammar School 72 72
Thomas Murphy Kylestone Carrick Prince Regent House 70 70
Emma Irwin Holiday Kruising Banbridge Academy 69 69
Ben Cousins Broughshane Boy Saintfield High School 68 68
Zara McAleese Ronan IV Newbridge intergrated college 67 67
Aoibha O’Neill Bechmount Champ St Connors College 66 66
Charley calvert Emoe Bess Lisnagarvey high school 66 66
Lucy Kayes Slievenisky Shamrock Saintfield High School 64 64
Katelyn Thomas Silver Shimna integrated college 60 60
Molly McCartney Huffle puff Ballyclare secondary school 57.5 57.5
Anna McErlean RJ Lurgan Junior High School 55.5 55.5
Luca Moore Shadow Ballyclare High school 55.5 55.5
Premier Individual 1.10m
Rider  Pony  School  Total WK1 WK2
Sophia Williams Mongorry Cruise Molly Enniskillen Royal Grammar 187 89 98
Charlotte Keers Western Ocala Strathearn School 186 91 95
Charley Love Rookie Diamond Castlederg High School 185 95 90
Felicity McConnell Finding Nemo Ballyclare High School 185 96 89
Abby Cumminsky Jacob Down HS 181 94 87
Tyler Houston Mukno Magic Larne Grammar School 180 97 83
Zara Sharvin Ruby Down High School 180 100 80
Anna Jackson Woodchip Larne Grammar School 178 90 88
Bethany Smith Dun Surprise Royal School Dungannon 177 86 91
Naoimh laverty Ballyknock Izzy Greenmount 175 98 77
Niamh Fitzpatrick Newmarket Trooper Methodist College 166 92 74
Connie Crothers Estella Wallace High School 165 83 82
Rebekah mckinstry Cornhill rose Dromore high 164 85 79
Lucy Morton Sport Portadown College 100 100
Emily steele Dougie Down High School 99 99
Lucy Morton TBC Portadown College 99 99
Bethany Gordon Gurteen Molly Magherafelt High School 97 97
Annie Gibson Arla Down High School 96 96
Alex McMaster Turpane Smokey Larne Grammar School 94 94
Lara Kelly Drumcaughey Diamond Down High School 93 93
Natalie Somerville Harlequinns Butterfly Enniskillen Royal Grammar 93 93
Mathew Devlin Kosmo Campbell College 92 92
Catherine Buchanan Loughshore Light of Touch Crumlin Integrated College 91 91
EmmaJane Orr Maho Beach Royal School Dungannon 88 88
Bradie Hogg Ty Ballyclare high school 87 87
Anna McLean A Class Act Magherafelt High School 86 86
Emily steele Fernando Down High School 85 85
Ellen Douglas Rock Tempo Strathearn 84 84
Tori Jewiss Red Belfast Royal Academy 84 84
Kerry Magill The Ferryman Wallace High School 82 82
Maeve Clarke Hilton Z Strathearn School 81 81
Heather Fulton Alois Limavady Grammar School 78 78
Luke Devlin Daisy Campbell College 76 76
James Murphy Darkie Boy Regent House 75 75
Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan Junior High 74 74
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0