THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
WEEK 3- Arena 1
SATURDAY 24TH OCTOBER 2020
Novice Teams 85cms Start Time: 9am
NO Name 
1 Rathfriland High School
Taylor McKnight Asterix
Rosie Herron Solitare Rusty Brown
Sarah Craig Rocky
Taylor McKnight Sparking Delta Dawn
2 Carrickfergus Grammar School
Katelyn Irvine Duách Shadow
Ben Foster Sundown Bailey
Katelyn Irvine Corha Delight
Ben Foster Duách Shadow
3 Belfast Royal Academy
Holly Ross Each Feirin
Bertie McCrea Robe Archie
Toby McCrea Woodrow Rosewood
Erin McCrea Robe Archie
4 Foyle college
Eenna Hamilton Diamond sunshine
Grace McNee Summer
Millie Spence Stella
Eenna Hamilton Molly polly
5 Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh
Connie Cullen Ginger
Emer Magee Diamond Mountain
Aoife Gribben Rio
Connie Cullen Loobru’s Dazzler Rover
6 Royal School Armagh
Molly McConnell Tarzan
Jessica Lee Duffy
Peter Morton Blossom
Peter Morton AJ
7 dromore high school
catherine mcclelland bronte boy
mia dickson rafa
sophie sloan little me
jenna morton mountview misty morning
8 Farmhill Flyers
Karis Fenton CashelBay Native
India Abbi Emperors Dream
Erin McClernon Sundance III
Rachael Foster Millsparks Eoin
9 Lurgan College
Sarah Cowan Take Two
Kirsten Bailie Blue
Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque
Jessica Huff Charante
10 Ballyclare HIgh School – Brann
Ella Lindsay Kilcurry Gem
Jack Morrow Rocket Lady
Rylee Boyd Jill
Ella Lindsay Made in Japan
11 Kilkeel High School
Katie Niblock Star
Emma Gillespie Summer
Aimee Long Millie
Molly Magorrian Silver
SECOND COURSE WALK
12 Royal School Dungannon
Ellie Burke Cash
Emily Boyd Magic
Erin Mathieson Colin
Erin Mathieson Kate
13 Banbridge Academy Crozier
Amber Bradley Monclone Girl
Imogen Scott Flash Harry
Laura McClelland Bronte Boy
Rachel Sands Ten A Penny
14 Down High Gold
Emily Carse Coilteduh Lochlan
Abby Brown Cocklehill
Katie Robinson Last of the Mohicans
Sarah Carse Jimmy’s Clover
15 Banbridge Academy Dunbar
Charlotte Betts Percy
Emma Stewart Beezies Minty
Harry Purdy Milan Belle
Freya Fisher Cavehill Timmy
16 Down High Green
Ellie Simpson Tigger
Molly McCloy Paddy
Pippa Robinson Kilmore Diamond Lass
Joleen Truesdale Goose
17 Newbridge college
Zara Calvert Evie
Kodey martin Stonewall lady
Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral
Ellie rose martin Lily
18 Ballyclare high school
Emily Sempey Comet
Beckie Mcbride Star
Rylee Boyd Tucker
Amelie Moore Shadow
19 Strathearn School Belfast
Louise Brown Bertie
Aurelia Mayne Big Show
Eloise Keers Apple Jack
Laura Dunlop Beano
20 Assumption Grammar
Anna Morrow Rustums Jubilee
Riona Savage KnochAsh Willis
Megan Savage Star Surprise
Ruby Kinkaid Lismahon Houdini
21 Fort Hill Integrated College
Sienna Dalzell Diamond
Jess Vaughan Glenview Enigma
Rory Kinnear Dartans First Lady
Jess Vaughan Diamond
22 Royal School Armagh
Darcy Fenhert WHO
Lois Trimble Poppy
Naomi Bennett Bobby Dazzler
Lily Anderson Storm
Open Teams 1m  Approx Start Time: 1pm
1 Ballyclare High School
Katie Flanagan Son of Loki
Luca Moore Bugsy
Rebecca Smyth Rooney
Felicity McConnell Finding Nemo
2 Down High Flyers
Conor Findlay Mehill
Megan Nelson Fancy
Cara McNabb Bonecastle Lass
Abby Cummiskey Holly
3 Campbell College Belfast Black and White Boars
Harrison Blair Prince
Ralph Robinson Perkins
Edmund Pannell Ogi
4 Down High Hawks
Annie Gibson Jack
Katie Watson Lissyegan Bay News
Emily Steele Dougie
Cara McNabb Killone Leo
5 Banbridge Academy Waddell
Alistair Sands Hillside Alfie
Melissa McKinstry Simply Dun
Holly Fisher Movourneen Minstrel
6 Down High Eagles
Tara Emmett Diamond Lass
Abby Cummiskey Jacob
Rachael Broome Cookies’n’Creme
Zara Sharvin Ruby
7 ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH
Katie Haire My Galway Girl
Tadhg Clarke Delton
Victoria Lee Buddy
Peter Morton Bo Bo Bear
8 Fermanagh
Sophia Williams Winnie
Patrick Williams Coill Dearmud William
Sophia Williams Mongorry Cruise Molly
9 Larne Grammar School
Alex McMaster Aghalaa Brexit
Anna Jackson Galco
Anna Jackson Woodchip
Tyler Houston Muckno Magic
10 Strathearn School Belfast
Charlotte Keers Western Ocala
Felicity Johnston Fernisky Fantasy
Kathryn Finlay Little Miss Mollie
Maeve Clarke HiltonZ
11 Banbridge Academy McWilliam
Ellie McElroy Loughdoo Maverick
Julia Herron Twentypark Emperess
Eve Fitzsimmons Godan Daginn Vik
Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin
12 Campbell College Belfast Boys in Black
Roddy Pannell Barry
Calum Pearson Frishow
Adam Booth Melview Chester
Premiere Individual 1.10m Start Time 3pm
No Rider  Horse  School 
1 Lucy Morton Bobo Portadown College
2 Harrison Blair Prince Campbell College Belfast
3 Annie gibson Arisisa Down high
4 Tyler Houston Muckno Magic Larne Grammar School
5 Calum Pearson Frishow Campbell College Belfast
6 Sophia Williams Mongorry Cruise Molly Fermanagh
7 Charlotte Keers Western Ocala Strathern School
8 Emily Steele deluca reape Down High School, Downpatrick
9 Anna Jackson Woodchip Larne Grammar School
10 Catherine Buchanan Loughshore light of touch Crumlin integrated college
11 Jackson Laing Rockrimmon Flying Solo Grosvenor Grammar School
12 Lucie Mcilhatton Roughan Boy St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon
13 Lucy Morton Sport Portadown College
14 Alex McMaster Turpane Smokey Larne Grammar School
15 Ralph Robinson Perkins Campbell College Belfast
16 Harrison Blair Zara Campbell College Belfast
17 Tom Rowlatt-McCormick Mon Ami Alme FSL
18 Annie Gibson Matt Down high
19 Zara Sharvin Ruby
20 Bethany Smith Dun Surprise Royal School Dungannon
21 Erin McCrea Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix Belfast Royal Academy
22 Heather Fulton Alois Limavady Grammar School
23 Naoimh laverty Ballyknock Izzy Greenmount college
24 Nathan Oneill Oakie St ronan’s college
25 Olivia Marshall Claudio Ballymena Academy
26 Abby Cummiskey Jacob Down High School

 

THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
WEEK 3- Arena 2
SATURDAY 24TH OCTOBER 2020
75cms Individual  Start Time: 9am
No Rider  Horse  School 
1 Jenna Harkness Donegreagh Kyri Cookstown high school
2 Lily Rose McGinn Lislaird Giggles St Marks High School
3 Dean Pike Derrymattery Fudge Aughnacloy College
4 Jodie Spence Custard Foyle College
5 Samara Doherty No Charro Carrig The Royal School Armagh
6 Lucy Morton Digger Portdown College
7 Emma plunkett Scrabo blaze Regent house
8 Peter Morton Crackerjack Royal school Armagh
9 Eve Lindsay Tableybrook Henry Ballynure PS
10 Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Ruby Devenish College, Enniskillen
11 Nicole Peoples Boyo Larne Grammar School
12 Rianna Mulligan Strawberry Pheonix ERGS
13 Kiera James Al’s Rough Diamond Victoria College Belfast
14 Naomi bennett Bobby dazzler Royal school armagh
15 Jennifer Gilchrist Mountcaufiled Sadie Rose St Colmcilles High School Crossgar
16 Megan O’Neill Lizzy Sperrin Integrated College
17 Sophia Madeley Dream Boy of Eskylane Ballydown Primary School
18 Eva Murphy Forest View Girl Dromore High School
19 Ellen MacNabb Buddytwoshoes St Patricks Saul
20 Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St francis primary school loughbrickland
21 Gaby Kirk Donegreagh Niamh Gorm Royal School Dungannon
22 Amelia wheeler Paddington Banbridgehigh
23 Darcy Robinson Lily Clounagh Junior High School
24 Holly Ross Singing Sandy BRA
25 Finn Doherty Shadow Antrim Grammar School
26 Danielle Todd Aimee Ballyclare Secondary School
27 Rosa mcilhatton Biscuit St Mary’s Stewartstown
28 Katie McKee Rockshore Rebel Dromore High School
29 Lucy Morton JJ Portadown College
30 Nicole Peoples Forest Flash Larne Grammar School
31 Megan Cooney Princess Dusty St Ronan’s College Lurgan
32 Rhyanna Dawson Grange Cindy Lurgan Junior High School
33 Liam Mc Loughlin Sally St Paul’s High School Bessbrook
34 Noah Zwecker Maximus Royal School Armagh
35 Ellie Murphy Maximus City of Armagh High
36 David Gibson Charlie Down high
37 Lily Anderson Storm Royal School, Armagh
38 Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College, Enniskillen
39 JOSH MCKEOWN COCO SAINTFIELD
40 Ellen MacNabb Sid St Patricks Saul
41 Cara MacNabb Blackbird Down High
42 Cliodhna McEvoy princess St francis primary school loughbrickland
43 ELLIE-MAY ROGERS CAPPA ROSE ST RONANS COLLEGE LURGAN
44 JESSICA ROGERS COMMANDER IN CHIEF ST RONAND COLLEGE
45 Elle West Mexican Bob Victoria College Belfast
46 Alice Perkins Newline Golden Secret Victoria college
47 Molly gribbon Dunby St patrick’s Maghera
48 Abbey Wallace Ladybug Grosvenor Grammar School
50 Megan savage Star surprise Assumption Grammar
51 Holly savage Scarletts Multipla St. Joseph’s Primary Tyrella
52 Skye dawson Martins Will Cullybackey college
53 Grace Harney Polo Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh
54 Ellie Campbell Sunrise Saint Catherine’s College, Armagh
55 Bertie McCrea Robe Archie Belfast Royal Academy
56 Toby McCrea Woodrow Rosewood Belfast Royal Academy
57 Katie Scott Ivyhomes mystical bobby St Genevieve’s high school
58 Rebecca McAdam Bannview Spartacus Integrated college Dungannon
59 Mia mccallum Locarno Bloomfield
Novice Individual 85cms  Start Time 11.30
No Rider  Horse  School 
1 Sienna Diamond Fort hill
2 Molly McGinn Lizzie St Marks High School
3 Hannah Bayfield Johnston’s Boy Saintfield High School
4 Millie Spence Stella Foyle College
5 Ruby Concannon Jessie Holy Trinity College
6 Peter Morton AJ Royal school Armagh
7 Lucy Morton Charlie Brown Portadown College
8 Julia Mulligan Devonhayes Marble Devenish College, Enniskillen
9 Savannah-Rose McElhatton Isabella Holy trinity college
10 Eenna Hamilton Diamond’s Sunshine Foyle college
11 Sophia Bingham Floss Cambridge House Grammar
12 Julia Mulligan Bronheulog Ruby Devenish College, Enniskillen
13 Oliver kinnear Regardless The high school Ballynahinch
14 Rianna Mulligan Strawberry Pheonix ERGS
15 Zoe Dickey Dance A Lot Ballymena academy
16 Naomi bennett Bobby dazzler Royal armagh
17 Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max St Colmcilles High School Crossgar
18 CAPPA ROSE ELLIE-MAY ROGERS ST RONANS COLLEGE
19 Kai McAllister Drumany May Cullybackey College
20 Darcy Fehnert Who Royal School Armagh
21 Emma Mc Grath Marley Banbridge High School
22 Sophia Madeley Dream Boy of Eskylane Ballydown Primary School
23 Jackson Laing Dave Grosvenor Grammar School
24 Cliodhna McEvoy Princess St francis primary school loughbrickland
25 Grace McNee Westway Summer Foyle College
26 Heather Fulton Kings sonnet limavady Grammar School
27 Jack Morrow Rocket Lady Ballyclare High School
28 REBECCA Horner Paddy Rathmore Grammar School
29 Emily McFarland Bounty Castlederg High School
30 Emma Bratton TwitchIt Castlederg High School
31 Liam McEvoy Indie St Colmans
32 Sophia Bingham Clover Cambridge House Grammar
33 Oliver kinnear Bronheulog harvey The high school Ballynahinch
34 Elly-Rose Dixon Sliabh Bán Rosie Glenlola Collegiate
35 Taylor Mcknight Sparkling delta dawn Rathfriland High School
36 Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral New-Bridge Integrated College
37 Katie Robinson Duncarbery Cascade Clounagh Junior High School
38 Hayden Mccormick Mini magic Newry high school
39 Aoife Mallon Bay View Lady Holy Trinity College
40 Holly Carville Amigo St Colmcille’s High School
41 Ruby Kinkaid Lismahon Houdini Assumption Grammar
42 Charlotte Betts Percy Banbridge Academy
43 Lucy McDowell Outta Reach Ulidia Integrated College
44 Riona Savage Knockash Willis Assumption Grammar
45 Molly O’Connor Rossfad Runaway St Malachys HS Castlewellan
46 Nicole Peoples Boyo Larne Grammar School
47 Harry Purdy Milan Belle Banbridge Academy
48 Louise Brown Bertie Strathearn School Belfast
49 Sam McElroy Summerisland Daffodil Dromore High School
50 Molly McConnell Tarzan Royal School Armagh
51 Katie Forbes Dunadeal Saintfield High school
52 Amy Burke Killyquinn Robyn Integrated College Dungannon
53 Ellie rose martin Lily Newbridge college
54 Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St francis primary school loughbrickland
55 Molly Magorrian Silver Kilkeel High School
56 Eenna Hamilton Molly Polly Foyle College
57 COMMANDER IN CHIEF JESSICA ROGERS ST RONANS COLLEGE
58 Elle West Mexican Bob Victoria College Belfast
59 Rosey Herron Solitaire Rusty Brown Rathfriland High School
60 Jenna Morton Mountview Misty Morning Dromore High School
61 Laura Ruddy Woodhills Pride Ballyclare Secondary
62 Kai McAllister Anadora Cullybackey College
63 Taylor Mcknight Asterix Rathfriland High School
64 Rosalind Moorhead Seapatrick Beachball Rathfriland High School
65 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque Lurgan College
66 Katie Niblock Star Kilkeel High School
67 Amber Bradley Monclone Girl Banbridge Academy
68 Sarah Cowan Take Two Lurgan College
69 Katie Smyth Rockmount Lillie Craigavon senior high
70 Kirsten Bailie Blue Lurgan College
71 Ellie-may Johnston Roscor Calypso Creme Omagh high school
72 Jessica Kelly Casper Ballyclare Secondary
73 Holly Ross Each Feirin Belfast Royal Academy
74 Sophie Hamilton Rock’n’Roll Rathfriland High School
75 Charley calvert Emoe bess Lisnagarvey high school
Open Individual 1m  Start Time 2.30pm
No Rider  Horse  School 
1 Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Liberos Flight Ballyclare secondary school
2 Olivia Marshall Claudio Ballymena Academy
3 Bethany Smith Dun Surprise Royal School Dungannon
4 Erin McCrea Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix Belfast Royal Academy
5 Heather Fulton Alois Limavady Grammar School
6 Naoimh Laverty Ballyknock Izzy Greenmount College
7 Nathan Oneill Oakie St ronan’s college
8 Lucy Morton Humphrey Portadown College
9 Cara MacNabb Killone Leo Down High
10 Ellen McEvoy Twlight Dancer Aquninas
11 Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar
12 Hayden Mccormick Mini magic Newry High School
13 Emer Magee Diamond Mountain St Catherines College Armagh
14 Katelyn Irvine Corha Delight Carrickfergus Grammar
15 Molly McCartney Huffle Puff Ballyclare secondary school
16 Kodey martin Stonewall lady Newbridge college
17 Lucie McIlhatton Roughan Boy St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon
18 Kathryn Finlay Little Miss Mollie Strathearn School Belfast
19 Katie Haire My Galway Girl ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH
20 Lucy Savage Woodstock P Assumption Grammar
21 Megan Carson Fair  and Square  South Eastern Regional College SERC
22 Mia Dickson Rafa Dromore High School
23 Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee High School
24 Cate O’Neill Shanaghan Grace Limavady’s Grammar School
25 Abby Cummiskey Holly Down High School
26 Mya McCullough Haley’s Hero Larne Grammar School
27 Niamh Fitzpatrick Newmarket Trooper Methodist College
28 Peter Morton Bobo Royal school Armagh
29 Pippa Robinson Kilmore Diamond Lass Down High
30 Jessica Mark Calinvella Cullybackey College
31 Ruby Concannon Jessie Holy Trinity College
32 Sarah  McPolin Magnum Assumption Grammar
33 Sophia Bingham Floss Cambridge House Grammar
34 Zara Mcaleese Jumping Dale Penny New bridge integrated college
35 Lucy Morton Jack Portadown College
36 Rory kinnear Lady Fort hill college
37 Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin Banbridge Academy
38 Megan Nelson Fancy Down High school
THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
TRI EQUESTRIAN NI SCHOOLS SJ LEAGUE
WEEK 3- Arena 2
UNFORTUNATELY WILL NOT BE ABLE TO GO AHEAD 
Primary Individual 50cms 
No
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Primary Individual 60cms 
No
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Primary Individual 70cms 
No
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0