Please note that classes may run up to 30 minutes ahead of schedule

Please use sanitizing stations at the venue, and observe all usual restriction guidelines.

STRICTLY NO SPECTATORS!!!!

Masks or face covering MUST be worn when not mounted.

 

Meadows Equestrian Centre
May Day Horse and Pony Showjumping
3rd May 2021
Class 1: 50cms
No Rider Horse Name Jump Time
1 Brooke rafferty Lexi 09:00
Class 2: 60cms
No Rider Horse Name Jump Time
1 Brooke Rafferty Penny 09:10
2 Gaby Kirk Niamh 09:13
3 Ebony ritchie Sienna 09:16
4 Karen Pearson Cora 09:19
5 Freddie Castles Lizzie 09:22
6 Teigan O Neill Ruby 09:25
7 Una McClelland Blaze 09:28
Class 3: 70cms
No Rider Horse Name Jump Time
1 Lois Trimble Poppy 09:45
2 Annabelle Betts Daisy 09:47
3 Una McClelland Blaze 09:50
4 Anne Killen Alf 09:52
5 Oonagh Mac Oscar Russell 09:55
6 Freddie Castles Lola 09:57
7 Ruby Millar Cloonlee Red River 10:00
8 Gaby Kirk Niamh 10:02
9 Sophie Hamilton Coral 10:05
10 Karen Pearson Cora 10:07
11 Molly McGurgan Sparkles 10:10
12 Katie Clarke Sue 10:12
13 Vicki Henry Potter Bonnie 10:15
Class 4: 80cms
No Rider Horse Name Jump Time
1 Courtney lynn Flicka 10:25
2 Vicki Henry Potter Jem Finch 10:27
3 Stacey watling Vincent 10:30
4 Eddie mulligan Ebony 10.32
5 Emily Marshall Ballynagilly Popular 10.35
6 Emily slevin Colourmix 10.37
7 Samantha McLean Drumshanbo Bay 10:40
8 Kate Millar Just Ruby 10.42
9 Katie Clarke Sue 10.45
10 Lois Trimble Poppy 10.47
11 Megan mckay Lily 10:50
12 Molly McGurgan Sparkles 10.52
13 Norman Campbell Sophie 10.55
14 Rioghnach Murray Connie 10.57
15 Ruby Millar Cloonlee red river 11:00
16 Emily slevin Dragon 11.02
17 Samuel Wilson Grinchy 11.05
18 Sophie Sloan Dora the Explorer 11.07
19 Eddie mulligan Beautiful south 11:10
20 Damien o hagan Lisnamulligan Bridget 11.12
Class 5: 90cms
No Rider Horse Name Jump Time
1 Aoife Gribben Wildfire Rio 11:30
2 Charlotte Betts Percy 11.32
3 Damien O hagan Lisnamulligan bridget 11.35
4 Danielle mclaughlin Santamear 11.37
5 Samuel Wilson Sea cash 11:40
6 Heather Williams Rossfad Ruby 11.42
7 Jenna mc Connell O COEVERS DREAM 11.45
8 Kate Millar Just Ruby 11.47
9 Katy connor Rosie 11:50
10 Keith McDonald Springburn Shutterfly 11.52
11 Nadine mckenna Lagans Murphy 11.55
12 Rioghnach Murray Connie 11.57
13 Samuel Wilson Andy 12:00
14 Sophie Sloan Little Me 12.02
15 Stacey Watling Obie 12.05
16 Emma Blair Toyboy 12.07
Class 6: 1m
No Rider Horse Name Jump Time
1 Sophia Williams Mongorry Cruise Molly 12:20
2 Emma Blair Toyboy 12.22
3 Aoife Gribben Wildfire Rio 12.25
4 Jenna mc connell O COEVERS DREAM 12.27
5 Jessica Honeyman Cooper 12:30
6 Sarah Clarke Ice King 12.32
7 Stacey Watling Soda 12.35
Class 7: 1.10m
No Rider Horse Name Jump Time
1 Ashleigh Rea Eve 12:50
2 Stacey Watling Soda 12.52
Class 8: 1.20m
No Rider Horse Name Jump Time
1 Ashleigh Rea Eve 13:00
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0