PLEASE NOTE: CLASSES MAY RUN APPROX 30 MINUTES AHEAD OF SCHEDULED TIMES.   PLEASE FOLLOW ALL COVID REGULATIONS.  THE WEARING OF FACE COVERINGS WILL BE STRICTLY ENFORCED WHEN UNMOUNTED.

 

Meadows Equestrian Centre 

Unregistered Jumping 

Saturday 19th June 2021

Class: 50cms  Start Time: 9.00
Jump No Rider  Horse
1 Paige Erwin Bobo
2 Cassie mahon Ardnaglass Aul Mary
3 Chloe Watson Paint the Town Gold
4 Ava McElroy Pop It
5 Lisa Hegarty Pixie
6 Katie Orr Ballynorthland  Cruise
7 Maisie Elliott Moonlight
8 Cassie mahon Bobo
9 Cayleigh Erwin Henry
Class: 60cms  Start Time: 9.30am
Jump No Rider  Horse
1 Katie Orr Ballynorthland Cruise
2 Cayleigh Erwin Henry
3 Zara Bothwell Baile Chaisleáin Prince
4 Cassie Mahon BoBo
5 Ellen Douglas Jacko
6 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle
7 Toni Devine Sasha
8 Frank McCusker Peaches
9 Cathryn Hutchinson Louie
Class: 70cms  Start Time: 10.10am
Jump No Rider  Horse
1 Emma Thompson Annie
2 Pippa Moore Makers
3 Frank McCusker Peaches
4 Erin Talbot Balou
5 Marie Fallon O’Kane Dixie
6 ROBYN RICE MY ISABELLA
7 Toni Devine Sasha
8 Jessica Mcconnell Luna
9 India Abbi Lilly
10 Abi Gardner Buster
11 Gaby Kirk Niamh
12 Georgia Storey Rico
13 Katie McLeigh Ellie
14 Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle
15 Katie Smyth Kinnego cruise
16 Cormac McElroy Ginger
Class: 80cms  Start Time: 11.00am
Jump No Rider  Horse
1 Megan Carville Mo
2 Sophie Boyce Finn Brasher
3 Sophie Boyce Ariel
4 Niamh Allen-Collins Lougherne postman pat
5 Hannah Blakely Lougherne after dark
6 Eabha Mallon Reilly
7 Eoghan Trainor Lizzie
8 Jansseen Hill Sox
9 Katie McKee Bear
10 Emma Thompson Lily
11 Paddy Garvey Belline
12 Jessica Mcconnell Luna
13 Katie Sweetman DJ
14 Grace O’Shaughnessy Jules
15 Colin Halliday Annie
16 HOLLY RICE MY ISABELLA
17 Marie Fallon O’Kane Dixie
18 Chloe Thompson Beechburn Lass
19 Emma Jackson Maya
20 Freya Fisher Hughie
21 India Abbi Lilly
22 Rachel Mc Kimmon Sky
23 Abi Gardner Danny
24 Gaby Kirk Niamh
25 Katie McLeigh Ellie
26 Tori Lilly Highbent Chardonnay
27 Jansseen Hill Bentley
28 Sasha Woods Willoughby
29 Neil knox ‘Let’s Get Down To Business
30 Hannah Fenelon Murphy
31 Audrey leahy Backtown star 2
32 Suzi McClean Butter
Class: 90cms  Start Time: 12.40pm
Jump No Rider  Horse
1 Ashley Kelly Hero
2 Beth Hayes Susie
3 Edmund Pannell Ogi
4 Colin Halliday Kiery
5 Tori Jewiss Glenpatrrick Uno
6 Sophie Boyce Ariel
7 Hannah Blakely Lougherne kingfisher
8 Millie Mulvenna Taylor
9 Jansseen Hill Lola
10 Jp Mc granaghan Ted
11 Emma Jackson Foxy
12 Ellen Douglas Jimmy
13 Ashley Kelly Jimmy
14 Alix Robinson Tia
15 Rhonda hall Pyper
16 Eoghan Trainor Lizzie
17 Felicity Pierce Smoky
18 Gwen Scott Ratheoin Quality Imp
19 Paddy Garvey Belline
20 Rachel Mc Kimmon Lulu
21 Millie Mulvenna Zulu
22 seana skillen harvey
23 Hannah Fenelon Murphy
24 Kathryn Skelton Feebee
25 Colin Halliday Figaro
Class: 1 Metre Start Time: 2.00pm
Jump No Rider  Horse
1 Hannah Mullan Jerry
2 Jayne moore Layla
3 Daryl  Somerville Lucy
4 Emma Ewing Murph
5 Rhonda hall Pyper
6 Ellen Douglas Dory
7 Emma Jackson Goldie
8 Niamh Allen-Collins Lougherne leo
9 Beth Hayes Susie
10 Ros Murphy RILEY
11 Lucy Toombs Suzie
12 Lara Kelly Diamond
13 Georgie Lynch Ralph
14 Jane Allen-Collins Lougherne inspired
15 Helen Pannell Archie
Class: 1.10m Start Time: 2.45pm
Jump No Rider  Horse
1 Terry Smith Buddy Holly
2 Georgie lynch Ralph
3 Orlagh Halliday Ellie
4 Jayne moore Layla
5 Colin Halliday Holly
6 Georgie Lynch Diana
7 Rachael Thompson Zac
Class: 1.20m Start Time: 3.10pm
Jump No Rider  Horse
1 Rachel Mc Kimmon Toya
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0