Meadows Equestrian Centre 

Unregistered Showjumping 

Saturday 26th June 2021 

Class 1: 50cms  9.00am
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Maisie Elliott Moonlight
2 Cassie Mahon Ardnaglass Aul Mary
3 Lilyella Curry Charlie
Class 2: 60cms  9.20am
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Keeva McElhennon Dinky Daisy
2 Lilyella Curry Charlie
3 Maisie Elliott Moonlight
4 Imogen Heap Mountcaulfield Blaze
5 Shannon mackenzie M
6 Cassie Mahon BoBo
7 Jessi-lee Dunn Lola
8 Frank McCusker Peaches
9 Imogen Heap Edenmore Star
Class 3: 70cms  10.00am
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Emma Thompson Annie
2 Boe Gallagher Jazzie
3 Jamie-Leigh Mackenzie Roo
4 Frank McCusker Peaches
5 Keeva McElhennon Chada
6 Cassie Mahon BoBo
7 Claire Robinson Magic
8 Ellie-Jayne Logan Lola
9 Robyn Rice My Isabella
10 Michael Crawford Enniscrone Candy Gold
11 Toby Collins Darcie
12 Zara Bothwell Baile Chaisleáin Prince
13 Danielle Mckeown Tilly
14 Katie Smyth Kinnego cruise
15 Gaby Kirk Niamh
16 Anna Green Buzz
17 Monika Stihlova Sillogue Maggie May
18 Keeva McElhennon Dinky Daisy
Class 4: 80cms  10.45am
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Shannon Wilson Buzz
2 Neil knox ‘Let’s Get Down To Business
3 audrey leahy Backtown star 2
4 Danielle Mckeown Tilly
5 Sarah Brashaw Donaghmore Melody Song
6 Emma Thompson Lily
7 Lydia long Silver
8 Suzi McClean Butter
9 Ruby Millar Cloonlee Red River
10 Megan McCambridge Honey of Mourne
11 Nichole Taylor Annie
12 Shannon Curran Snoopy
13 Michael Crawford Enniscrone Candy Gold
14 Megan Cooney Princess Dusty
15 Emma Thompson Annie
16 Zara Smyth Clochanard Abigail
17 Charlotte Harding Ollie
18 Holly Rice My Isabella
19 India Abbi Lilly
20 Eabha Mallon Fragile Dreams
21 Ryan Hunter Tom
22 Gaby Kirk Niamh
23 Keeva McElhennon Black Midnight
24 Boe Gallagher Jazzie
Class 5: 90cms  12 Noon
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Hannah Fenelon Murphy
2 Karen Pearson Cora
3 Stefan Mcnulty LCC
4 Keeva McElhennon Black Midnight
5 Ryan Hunter Boris
6 James Courtney Cadam LCC
7 Niamh Allen Collins Lougherne postman pat
8 Megan O’Neill Dolly
9 KEITH MCDONALD Rocco
10 Abi Gardner Danny
11 Tyrone flanagan Majestic scout
12 Gracie Bright Sky
13 Stefan Mcnulty LCC
14 Megan Cooney Princess Dusty
15 Sarah Brashaw Out of the Phoenix
16 Millie Mulvenna Taylor
17 James Courtney Cadam LCC Gucci
18 Karen Pearson Coco
19 Ryan Hunter Candy
20 Monika Stihlova Sillogue Maggie May
21 Charlotte Harding Red Cloud
22 Zara Smyth Clonchanard Abigail
23 Rebecca-Jane Billy the kid
24 Nichole Taylor Annie
25 Stefan McNulty LCC
26 Gracie Bright Vinnie
27 Kate Millar Just Ruby
28 Sarah Brashaw Lankill Lord Buí
29 Lydia long Silver
30 Michelle McConnell Inisbr Dawn Chorus
31 Tyrone Flanagan Clover
32 Millie Mulvenna Zulu
Class 6: 1m  1.30pm
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Abbie Wylie Charlie
2 Stefan Mcnulty LCC
3 Rebecca-Jane Billy the kid
4 Michael Crawford Admiran Flamenco
5 Hannah Fenelon Murphy
6 Lara Kelly Diamond
7 Georgie lynch Ralph
8 Robyn McFadden Pyper
9 Charlie Black Oscar Rua
10 Kate Millar Just Ruby
Class 7: 1.10m  2pm
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Georgie lynch Diana
2 Robyn McFadden Pyper
3 Abbie Wylie Charlie
4 Nikita kidd Whisper
5 Georgie lynch Ralph
Class 8: 1.20m  2.20pm
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Lucy Gibson Finn
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0