Meadows Equestrian Centre
Unregistered Showjumping
Saturday 3rd July
Class 1: 50cms 9am
Jump Rider Horse
1 Conor mceneaney Milly
2 Cassie mahon Ardnaglass Aul Mary
Class 2: 60cms 9.20am
Jump Rider Horse
1 Aeva Chestnutt Dougal
2 Cassie mahon Ardnaglass AulĀ  Mary
3 Lisa Hegarty Pixie
4 Lillyella Curry Wee Charlie
5 Jessi-Lee Finn
6 Cassie mahon BoBo
7 Toni Devine Sasha
Class 3: 70cms 9.50am
Jump Rider Horse
1 Pippa Moore Makers
2 Lisa Hegarty Pixie
3 Lillyella Curry Wee Charlie
4 Gaby Kirk Niamh
5 Rachel Baird Lady
6 Katie Smyth Kinnego cruise
7 Aeva Chestnutt Dougal
8 Tara McHenry KungFu Sparticus
9 Emilie chestnutt Tara
10 Jessica Hendern Pandora
11 Toni Devine Sasha
12 Elizabeth Millar Belle
13 Lara Annett Patches
14 Marie Fallon O’Kane Dixie
Class 4: 80cms 10.40am
Jump Rider Horse
1 Megan Cosgrove The Spin Doctor
2 Elizabeth Millar Belle
3 Marie Fallon O’Kane Dixie
4 Hannah Mc Glinchey FIGARO
5 Shannon Wilson Buzz
6 Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swan Lake
7 Lara Annett Patches
8 Tara McHenry KungFu Sparticus
9 Claire Ireland Technicolour Dream
10 Emilie chestnutt Tara
11 Michael Crawford Enniscrone Candy Gold
12 Gaby Kirk Niamh
13 Cathryn hutchinson Louie
14 Ellie mc Cann Touch
15 Georgia Storey Rico
16 audrey leahy Backtown star 2
17 Luke Devlin FK Carson
18 Kacie Jackson Double Dazzle
19 Emma Blair Toyboy Z
20 Shea Kearney Lady
21 Nichole Taylor Annie
22 Hazel Trimble Rosie
Class 5: 90cms 11.45am
Jump Rider Horse
1 Claire Ireland Technicolour Dream
2 Nichole Taylor Annie
3 Emer Magee Diamond Mountain
4 Christina Simpson Creevagh crum
5 Ellen Harkness Blix
6 Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swan Lake
7 Charlotte Harding Red Cloud
8 Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral
9 Suzie Megahey Bobby
10 Britt Megahey Bob
11 Ralph Robinson Stevie
12 Megan O’Neill Dolly
13 Brian firth Socks
14 Hannah Fenelon Murphy
15 Luke Devlin FK Carson
16 Shea Kearney Lady
17 Emma Blair Toyboy Z
18 Ailsa Martin Shakira
19 Claire Ireland Mission Ambition
Class 6: 1m 12.45pm
Jump Rider Horse
1 Jayne moore Layla
2 Tori Jewiss Glenpatrrick Uno
3 Hannah Fenelon Murphy
4 Anneka Knox Patch Mills Sportsman
5 Rachel Baird Ruby
6 Britt Megahey Bob
7 Claire Ireland Mission Ambition
8 Damien O hagan Lisnamulligan Bridget
9 Kat Butler-Ward The Spin Doctor
10 Charlie Black Oscar Rua
11 Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral
12 Laura Napier Maggy
13 Suzie Megahey Bobby
Class 7: 1.10m 1.30pm
Jump Rider Horse
1 Jayne moore Layla
2 Lara Kelly Diamond
3 Georgie Lynch Diana
4 Anneka knox Patch Mills Sportsman
5 Emma Ewing Murph
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0