Meadows Equestrian Centre

Unregistered Show Jumping 

Saturday 10th July 2021

Class 1: 50cms  Start : 9am
Jump No  Rider Horse 
1 Jaywatson Paint the Town Gold
Class 2: 60cms  Start : 9.15am
Jump No  Rider Horse 
1 Sophie johnston Speedy
2 Niamey devlin B.E.COB A DOODLE DOO
3 Caroline mcparland Harkaway Hooligan
4 Joanne Lyons Roxy
5 Amy Robinson Sherry
6 Madison young Angel
7 Kim fields Summer
Class 3: 70cms  Start : 9.45am
Jump No  Rider Horse 
1 Caroline mcparland Harkaway Hooligan
2 Jessica Connolly Satanic smurf
3 Joanne Lyons Roxy
4 Hazel Trimble Eric
5 Lisa Napier Tequila
6 Elizabeth Millar Belle
7 donna campbell joe
8 Emma Thompson Annie
9 Gareth Clingan Bentley
10 Gaby Kirk Niamh
11 Amy robinson Sherry
12 Madison young Angel
13 Rachel Redmond Foxy
Class 4: 80cms  Start : 10.30am
Jump No  Rider Horse 
1 Emma Blair Toyboy Z
2 Emma Thompson Annie
3 Cathryn hutchinson Louie
4 Hazel Trimble Rosie
5 Imogen Scott Archie
6 Megan Reid Cranmore Honey Bee
7 Laura Tuohey Aero
8 donna campbell joe
9 ChloeWatson Paint the Town Gold
10 Gaby Kirk Niamh
11 Gareth Clingan Bella
12 Emily Boyd Magic
13 Michaela Donnelly Zara
14 Kacey Pollock Maisie
15 Megan Cosgrove The Spin Doctor
16 Ellie knox Tommy
17 Emma Thompson Lily
18 Alex Ryan Coco
19 Lauren McLaughlin Bluebelle
20 audrey leahy Backtown star 2
21 Alex Porter Gem
22 Marina Stewart Troy
23 Michael Crawford Enniscrone Candy Gold
24 Sasha Woods Willoughby
25 Lauren Smyth Kinnego cruise
Class 5: 90cms  Start : 11.45am
Jump No  Rider Horse 
1 Nicole Galbraith Rocco
2 Emma Blair Toyboy Z
3 Chloe Watson Paint the Town Gold
4 Imogen Scott Archie
5 Michaela Donnelly Zara
6 Luke Devlin Carson
7 Neil knox ‘Let’s Get Down To Business
8 KEITH MCDONALD Rocco
9 Norman Campbell Sophie
10 Brian firth Socks
11 Lauren McLaughlin Bluebelle
12 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising
13 Alex Porter Gem
14 Holly Rice My Isabella
15 Michael Crawford Enniscrone Candy Gold
16 Rhonda hall Nigel
17 eabha mallon Fragile Dreams
18 Sophie Boyce Paddy Mc Guinness
19 Megan Stewart Sid
20 Sophie Boyce Ariel
Class 6: 1m  Start : 12.45pm
Jump No  Rider Horse 
1 Vicki titterington Charleigh
2 Luke Devlin Carson
3 Sarah Agnew Candy
4 Sophie Boyce Ariel
5 Caoimhe Treanor Belle
6 Michael Crawford Admiran Flamenco
7 Wendy Anderson Woody
8 Ash-Lee Brown Sunny
9 Kat Butler-Ward The Spin Doctor
10 Karen Greer Hope
11 Gareth Clingan Simba
12 Morgan Hirst Greco
13 Chloe Graham Archie
14 Chloe Watson Paint the Town Gold
Class 7: 1.10m  Start : 1.30pm
Jump No  Rider Horse 
1 Lionel Johnston The Risk
2 Sarah Agnew Candy
3 Wendy Andrew Woodie
4 Tracey Gallagher Ayesha
5 Chloe Graham Archie
6 Robyn McFadden Pyper
Class 8: 1.20m  Start : 2pm
Jump No  Rider Horse 
1 Conor McEneaney Junior
2 Robyn McFadden Pyper
3 Conor mceneaney Billy
4 Conor mceneaney Shanalux

 

Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0