Class 1: 50cms  Start Time: 9.00am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Eloise Trainor Betsie
2 Ciara heron Ziva
Class 2: 60cms  Start Time: 9.30am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Madison Warnock Alfie
2 Izzy stout Naomi
3 Eoghan Trainor Betsie
4 AMELIA WHEELER CREEVELEA MIDNIGHT GAMBLER
5 Rachel Redmond Boris
6 Poppy McIlduff Mexican Bob
Class 3: 70cms  Start Time: 10.00am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 AMELIA WHEELER CREEVELEA MIDNIGHT GAMBLER
2 Poppy McIlduff Mexican Bob
3 Molly Muldoon Skye
4 Izzy stout Naomi
5 Sarah McAree Rosie
6 Una McClelland Blaze
7 Marie Fallon O’Kane Dixie
8 Ebony ritchie Sienna
Class 3: 80cms  Start Time: 10.30am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Erin Harry
2 Megan Carville MO
3 Leah Turkington Charlie
4 Una McClelland Blaze
5 Marie Fallon O’Kane Dixie
6 Craig Carson Amira
7 Kirsten Bailie Blue
8 Zoe Caskey Leo
9 Melissa McKinstry Lui
10 Katie moore Storm
11 Ellie Humphries Frankie
12 Sarah McAree Rosie
13 Shea Kearney Lady
14 Olivia Stewart Shadow Of A Star
15 Christine Dallas Oscar
16 Maria Pearson Sully
17 Bethany smith Goldengrove silhouette
18 Jodie Creighton Elvis
19 Carmel conroy Pinot
20 Zara Mitchell Our Gracie
21 Abbie Wylie Queenie
22 Ellie Simpson Tigger
23 Hannah Patterson Magic
24 Sorcha Owens Hannah
25 Olivia Byrne Alfie
Class 4: 90cms  Start Time: 11.40am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Megan Carville MO
2 Rachel harrison Elva
3 Kirsten Bailie Blue
4 Beth Hayes Susie
5 Robyn McFadden Johnny
6 Fergus Reid Ginger
7 Selina Blair Bella
8 Holly Rice My Isabella
9 Shea Kearney Lady
10 Melissa McKinstry Lui
11 Leah Jackson Odina Red
12 Eoghan Trainor Lizzie
13 Aidan Bell Dolly
14 Megan O’Neill Indie
15 Georgia Bustard Oscar
16 Emma Stewart Beezies Minty
17 Paul caves Quinn
18 Jodie Creighton Elvis
19 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising
20 Laura Cornett Crossriver Cruise
21 Zara Mitchell Our Gracie
22 Kacie jackson Bella bambino
23 Jordana Ciona
24 Ríona Savage Knockash Willis
25
Class 5: 1m    Start Time: 12.50pm 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Roddy Pannell Ogi
2 Ríona Savage Knockash Willis
3 Beth Hayes Susie
4 Rhonda Hall Pyper
5 Charlotte Eakin Alice
6 Joanna Eames Minnie
7 Eoghan Trainor Lizzie
8 Abbie Wylie Bump
9 Helen Pannell Archie
10 Charlotte brown Carrignard Rosies Touch
11
12 Lucy McDowell Toffee
Class 6: 1.10m    Start Time: 1.30pm 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Helen Pannell Archie
2 Terry Smith Buddy Holly
3 Robyn McFadden Pyper
4 Joshua Russell Mr tip
5 Emma ewing Murph
Class 7: 1.20m    Start Time: 2pm 
Jump No Rider Horse
1 Lucy Gibson Coco
2 Joshua Russell Mr tip
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0