Unregistered Show Jumping 
Meadows Equestrian Centre 
Sunday 12th September 2021
Class 1: 50cms  Start Time: 9.00am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Elen Irwin Kimblewick
2 Sarah McKenzie Taz
Class 2: 60cms  Start Time: 9.20am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Imogen Scott Patch
2 erica ingram Molly
3 Laura Stanfield Sandy
4 Sarah McKenzie Two Tone Sox
5 Finn Doherty Robin
6 Darcey Greer Donegreagh Gemini
Class 3: 70cms  Start Time: 9.50am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Rioghnach Murray Connie
2 Anna Glover Birfield Silver Maiden
3 erica Ingram Molly
4 Emma Nelson Willow
5 Naomi Bennett Bobby Dazzler
6 Jacqueline Burnside MAGIC
7 Harley McKeag Shadow
8 Darcey Greer Donegreagh Gemini
9 Eabha Mallon Dreams
10 Finn Doherty Robin
11 Amy robinson Sherry pop
12 Laura Stanfield Sandy
13 Zara Bothwell Baile Chaisleáin Prince
14 Sophie Boyce Morepark Gold dust
15 Annabelle Clarke Casper
Class 4: 80cms  Start Time: 10.40am 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Megan Carville Mo
2 Annabelle Clarke Casper
3 Christopher Mccartan Jane
4 Sophie Morepark Gold Dust
5 Jessica Byrne Crunchie
6 Helen Rice Everlast Lad
7 Madison Young Angel
8 Katie Smyth Kinnego Cruise
9 Zara Mitchell Our Gracie
10  Charlie Atillah
11 Evie McMullan Ronnie
12 Harry Purdy Milan Belle
13 Ellen english Merlin
14 Neil Morrison Bishops Pool
15 Kirsten Morrison Fraser
16 Jane McFarlane Bentley
17 Una McClelland Blaze
18 Eva McConnell Spirit
19 Molly McConnell Tarzan
20 Sammy lee Mcclenaghan Ramger
21 Niamh Devlin IHWT Poppet
22 Molly smyth Penny
23 Amy Robinson Sherry pop
24 Christopher Mccartan Abbi
25 Zoe Daniel Kate
26 Lorna Coffey Tilly
27 Eabha Mallon Dreams
28 Abi Gardner Danny
29 Naomi Bennett Bobby Dazzler
30 Lily Anderson Storm
31 Lois Trimble Poppy
32 Rioghnach Murray Connie
33 India Abbi Emperors Dream
Class 5: 90cms  Start Time: 12.15pm 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Erin Barlow Harry
2 Lois Trimble Poppy
3 Hannah Moore Annie
4 Carmel conroy Pinot
5 Rachel Croskery Lily
6 Lily Anderson Storm
7 Emma Nelson Willow
8 Judith Horner Lydia
9 Sophie turtle Libby
10 Alice Salters Carraigoir Blaze
11 Jenna Harkness Dove
12 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque
13 Zoe Daniel Kate
14 Niamh Devlin IHWT Poppet
15 SAmmy Lee Mcclenaghan Ranger
16 Molly McConnell Tarzan
17 Eva McConnell Spirit
18 Una McClelland Blaze
19 Sasha Woods Willoughby
20 Ruby Millar Cloonlee Red River
21 Katie McKee Bear
22 Kirsten Morrison Fraser
23 Neil Morrison Bishops Pool
24 Daisy Gillespie Caebryn Flying Wild
25 Sarah Craig Rocky
26 Harry Purdy Milan Belle
27 Megan O’Neill Indie
28 Aidan Bell Dolly
29 Rosie Mullan Twix
30 Zara Mitchell Our Gracie
31 Brian firth Socks
32 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising
33 Holly Rice My Isabella
34 Lindsay Boyce Orchard Ophelia
35 Lauren Smyth Rockmount Lillie
36 Jay Doherty Woodfield Superstar
37 Samara Doherty Morepark Alamo
38 Madison Young Angel
39 Helen Rice Everlast Lad
40 Rebecca McAdam Bannview Spartacus
41 Rachel Simons Eoghan
42 Craig carson Amira
43 Lucy Sullivan Lethal Endeavour
44 Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice JSB
45 Megan Carville Mo
Class 6: 1m  Start Time: 2.15pm 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice JSB
2 Morgan Hirst Greco
3 Neil Morrison Diane
4 Nikki Cullen Danesk coevers lass
5 Samara doherry Morepark Alamo
6 Jay doherty Woodfield Superstar
7 Lucy Crawford Mr A C Drummer
8 Daisy Gillespie Caebryn Flying Wild
9 Katie McKee Murray
10 Leah Jackson Odina Red
11 Kate Millar Just Ruby
12 Abby Cummiskey Holly
13 Lucy McDowell Toffee
14 Jessica Fullerton Sky
15 Amy Harvey Indian Robe
16 Sarah Cowan Pandora D
17 Nikki Cullen Gemstone Ruby
18 Rachel harrison Elva
19 Alice Salters Carraigoir Blaze
20 Hannah Moore Annie
Class 7: 1.10m  Start Time: 3.15pm 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Megan Carson Fair and Square
2 Katie McKee Murray
3 Abby Cummiskey Holly
4 Lucy McDowell Toffee
5 Sarah Sproule Rainbow
Class 8: 1.20m  Start Time: 3.40pm 
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Sarah Sproule Rainbow
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0