1m Open Teams
Place School Total Score  Week 1 18.09
1 Down High Flyers 50 50
2 Foyle college II 49 49
3 Rockport School 48 48
4 Down High Eagles 47 47
5 Carrickfergus Grammar School 46 46
6 Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 45 45
7 Fort Hill Integrated College 44 44
8 Foyle college 43 43
9 Down High Hawks 42 42
10 Banbridge Academy – Dunbar 41 41
11 Banbridge Academy – McWilliam 40 40
12 The Wallace High School 39 39
13 Enniskillen Royal Grammar SChool 38 38
14 Ballyclare High School 37 37

 

Open Individual Leader Board: 

Arena 1: Open Individual 1m 
Jump No  Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09
1 Rianna Mulligan Highlandy Rebel Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 100 100
2 Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 99 99
3 Sam Jackson Doonini Z Larne Grammar School 98 98
4 Megan Nelson Fancy Down High School 97 97
5 Brooke Rafferty Dolly St. Catherines college Armagh 96 96
6 Grace Mcnee Westwaysummer Foyle college 95 95
7 Rebecca Smyth Fair Prince Rooney Ballyclare High School 94 94
8 Katelyn Irvine Corha Delight Carrickfergus Grammar 93 93
9 Cara MacNabb Killone Leo Down High 92 92
10 Sarah Cowan Pandora D Lurgan College 91 91
11 Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin Banbridge Academy 90 90
12 Elly-Rose Dixon Sliabh Bán Rosie Glenlola Collegiate 89 89
13 Ella Heron Dam Boy Hunterhouse College 88 88
14 Hayden Mccormick Vanilla orchid Newry high school 87 87
15 Jack Morrow Rocket Lady Ballyclare High School 86 86
16 Lauren Hermans Mister Milo Foyle College 85 85
17 Megan Nelson Taipan Down High school 84 84
18 Kate Millar Just Ruby Omagh Academy 83 83
19 Samara Doherty Morepark Alamo Rockport 82 82
20 TIMOTHY  MCNABNEY GARRYDUFF DIAMOND MINE DUNCLUG COLLEGE BALLYMENA 81 81
21 Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 80 80
22 Tara Brennan Millfield KillnaScully Loreto community School Milford 79 79
23 Taylor Mcknight Tassagh Sky Doctor Rathfriland High School 78 78
24 Ellie McDowell Roscrib Ladybird Nendrum college 77 77
25 Zoe Daniel LGS My Echo Markethill High School 76 76
26 Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee Junior High 75 75
27 Jo HenryMcCool Redwood Diamond Jack Ballymena Academy 74 74
28 Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School 73 73
29 Gracie Bright PZN VDK Antrim Grammar School 72 72
30 Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral New-Bridge Integrated College 71 71
31 Molly McCartney Huffle Puff Ballyclare Secondary School 70 70
32 Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 69 69
33 Cate O’Neill Shanaghan Grace Limavady Grammar School 68 68
34 Darcy Fehnert Mexx van het groene dak Royal school Armagh 67 67
35 Jessica Mark Calinvella Cullybackey College 66 66
36 Elle West Magherard Celtic Victoria College Belfast 65 65
37 Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar School 64 64
38 Charli HenryMcCool Scrumpy Jack Ballymena Academy 63 63
39 Cara MacNabb Captain Cruzdown Down High 62 62
40 Soul-Be Courtney The Dark Knight Regent House 61 61
41 Rosey Herron Solitaire Rathfriland High 60 60
42 Erin Hermans Fernando Foyle College 59 59
43 Zoe Daniel Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Markethill High School 58 58
44 Abbie Wylie Belensky Cookstown High School 57 57
45 Mya McCullough Dudstown Vic Larne Grammar School 56 56
46 Rebecca-Jane Woods Conny Enniskillen Royal Grammar SChool 54 54
46 Charlotte Betts Hacken Banbridge Academy 54 54
46 Alex Patterson Hillbilly Rocky 54 54
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0