THE MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE
UNREGISTERED SHOW JUMPING 
SATURDAY 25TH SEPTEMBER 2021
PLEASE BE ADVISED CLASSES MAY RUN 30MINS AHEAD OF SCHEDULE 

 

ARENA 2: 50cms  Start Time: 9.00am 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Lily mackenzie Sandy
2 Jamie leigh Mackenzie Marnie
ARENA 2: 60cms  Start Time: 9.20am 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Lily mackenzie Sandy
2 Debbie Knox Heidi
3 Hannah Kernohan Ozzie
4 Ella McCrory Bobby
5 Lily mackenzie Pepper
ARENA 2: 70cms  Start Time: 9.45am 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Molly McGurgan Sparkles
2 Jacqueline Burnside Lakeview Magic
3 Debbie Knox Heidi
4 Sophie Boyce More park gold dust
5 Shannon treanor Elamo Legend
6 Kay Treanor Bob
7 Sarah McAree Rosie
8 Abbie knox Spirit
9 Alex Moore Jumpingdale Apollo
10 Ava Bagchus Jigsaw
11 Rebecca McCauley Gucci
12 Molly Morton Branchfield rocky
13 Emma Quigley Perfect Promise
14 Edee Rowan Heidi
15 Brea Rooney Beauty
ARENA 2: 80cms  Start Time: 10.30am 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Edee Rowan Heidi
2 Arlene Greenaway Warrior Bob
3 Anne Killen Alf
4 Emma Quigley Perfect Promise
5 Sophie Boyce Morepark Gold Dust
6 Molly Morton Branchfield  rocky
7 Abbie knox Spirit
8 Sarah McAree Rosie
9 Katie Smyth Kinnego cruise
10 Chloe Gannon Fleet
11 Dale Roberts Bellini
12 Luke Campbell Ari
13 K Mackey Vanilla
14 Shannon mackenzie Edd
15 Darcy Robinson Lily
16 Sophie Boyce Paddy Mc Guinness
17 Helen Rice Everlast Lad
18 CONOR MCENEANEY Milly
19 Zara Mitchell Our Gracie
20 Emma Thompson Lily
21 Kirsten Morrison Fraser
22 Molly McGurgan Sparkles
23 Alex Best Belle Fire
ARENA 2: 90cms  Start Time: 11.40am 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Kirsten Morrison Fraser
2 Darren Irwin Imp
3 Felicity Pierce Smoky
4 Sophie Boyce Paddy McGuinness
5 Selina Blair Bella
6 Zara Mitchell Our Gracie
7 Laura Gordon Mikie
8 Helen Rice Everlast Lad
9 Luke Campbell KK
10 Laura Cornett Crossriver Cruise
11 K Mackey Vanilla
12 Luke Campbell Chica
13 Alex Best Cali
14 Dale Roberts Bellini
15 Lauren Smyth Rockmount Lillie
16 Craig carson Ivy
17 Darren Irwin Dino
18 Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice JSB
19 Neil morrison Storm
20 Jenna MORTON Heidi
21 Madison Young Angel
22 Simone Leathem John Boy
23 Melissa McKinstry Lui
24 Kacie jackson Double Dazzle
25 Neil Morrison Bishops Pool
26 Carmel Conroy Killarn PG
27 Sasha Woods Willoughby
28 Mya Mc Dowell Luigi
ARENA 2: 1m Start Time: 1.00pm 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Neil morrison Fire and fury
2 Heather denholm Robbie
3 Claire Murnaghan Brittania Cruise
4 Jessica Fullerton Dove
5 Mya mc dowell Luigi
6 Rachel Mc Kimmon Dennis
7 Anna White Dora
8 Melissa McKinstry Lui
9 Simone Leathem Alfie
10 Neil morrison Storm
11 Grace Kehoe Kali
12 Samantha McLean Drumshanbo Bay
13 Kerry McTeggart Cassai RG
14 Ellen Hughes Margo
15 Lucy McDowell Toffee
16 Shannon mackenzie Peyroux
17 Helen Pannell Archie
18 Neil morrison Belle Saru
19 Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice JSB
20 Katie Robinson Duncarberry Cascade
ARENA 2: 1.10m Start Time: 2.00pm 
Jump No Rider  Horse Name 
1 Helen Pannell Archie
2 Laura Gordon Leo
3 Thomas Compton Bertie
4 Lucy McDowell Toffee
5 Anna White Dora
6 Claire Murnaghan Brittania Cruise
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0