MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE 
CRL UNREG AUTUMN SERIES 
SATURDAY 23RD OCTOBER 2021
Class: 50cms  9.00am
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Molly Keys Hillbilly Boy
2 Lee Pike Sunny
Class: 60cms  9.20am
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Gaby Kirk Dora
2 Molly Keys Hillbilly Boy
3 Sarah Pike Fudge
4 Bernadette Curry Cooper
5 James Potter Bonnie
6 Maisie Anderson Izzy
Class: 70cms  9.50am
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Ebony ritchie Sienna
2 Maisie Anderson Izzy
3 Harriett Hogan Tilly
4 James Potter Bonnie
5 Rachel Lockyear Townhill Penny
6 Gaby Kirk Dora
7 Sarah Pike Daisy
8 Amy robinson Sherry
9 Abbie Cummins Cassie
10 Andrew Gunning Bailey
11 Claire Ireland Goin’ for Gold
Class: 80cms  10.30am
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Emer love Lizzy
2 Arlene Greenaway Warrior Bob
3 Emma Thompson Lily
4 Megan Carville Mo
5 Claire Ireland Technicolour Dream
6 Daniel Pearson Frishow
7 Olivia Stewart Shadow of a star
8 Ebony ritchie Sienna
9 Rebecca macadam Heidi
10 Holly wray Teeva
11 Katie Smyth Kinnego Cruise
12 Vicki Potter Jem
13 Alex Ryan Coco
14 Kirsten Morrison Fraser
15 Charlotte nelson Reggie
16 Zoe Dickey Ellie
17 Neil Morrison Alfie
18 Edee Rowan Heidi
19 Zara Mitchell Our Gracie
20 Kiera James Bluestone Cyranno Diamond
21 Nicky Corr Lavender
22 Holly wray Loli
23 Lily Anderson Storm
24 Rachel Croskery Lily
25 Jackson Laing Buzz
26 Anne Killen Alf
27 Emma Stewart Shadow of a Star
28 Claire Ireland Mission Ambition
Class: 90cms  11.45am
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Selina Blair Bella
2 Megan Carville Mo
3 CONOR MCENEANEY Milly
4 Daniel Pearson Frishow
5 Claire Ireland Mission Ambition
6 Zoe Dickey Ellie
7 Sophie Boyce Ariel On Ice
8 Alex McMaster King
9 Rebecca mcadam Bannview Spartacus
10 Nicky Corr Boodles
11 Lauren Smyth Rockmount Lillie
12 Alex Ryan Coco
13 Kirsten Morrison Fraser
14 Rachel Ward Benny
15 Calum Pearson Aurora
16 Dalton Ashfield Chester
17 Carmel Conroy Pinot
18 Emma Stewart Beezies Minty
19 Sasha Woods Willoughby
20 Laura Cornett Crossriver Cruise
21 Zara Mitchell Our Gracie
22 Kiera James Bluestone Cyranno Diamond
23 Lily Anderson Storm
24 Rachel Croskery Lily
25 Jackson Laing Wesley
26 Leah Turkington Charlie
27 Andrew Gunning Rennie
28 Ella Calvert Simply Dun
29 Dalton Ashfield Monty
30 Claire Ireland Technicolour Dream
Class: 1m  1.00pm
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Neil morrison Storm
2 Dalton Ashfield Monty
3 Calum Pearson Aurora
4 Sophie Boyce Ariel In Ice
5 Alex McMaster Bob
6 Katie Watson Nightlife
7 Freya Kennedy Roughan Balou
8 Hannah mccoosh Nera
9 Aoife hagan Bella
10 Jenny Montgomery Easytime
11 Katie Mckee Murray
12 Holly Rice My Isabella
13 Dalton Ashfield Chester
14 MARGARET FULLERTON Henry
15 Ella Calvert Simply Dun
16 Rebecca Snodgrass Comanche Arrow
17 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising
Class: 1.10m  1.45pm
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Thomas Compton Bertie
2 Tom hogan CB
3 MARGARET FULLERTON Henry
4 Sorcha Hanly Romeo
5 Emma ewing Murph
6 Freya Kennedy Kirktown Bob’s Song MIH
7 Nicky Corr Maisie
8 Katie mckee Murray
9 Connor Savage Tiny
10 Sorcha Hanly My Seafield Romeo
11 Claire Murnaghan Brittania Cruise
Class: 1.20m  2.20pm
Jump No  Rider  Horse 
1 Emma Ewing Murph
2 Joshua Russell Mr Tip
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0