MEADOWS EQUESTRIAN CENTRE 
CRL UNREGISTERED SJ SERIES
SATURDAY 30TH OCTOBER 2021
Arena 2: 50cms  9.00am 
No Rider Name  Horse Name 
1 Lee Pike Sunny
Arena 2: 60cms  9.10am 
No Rider Name  Horse Name 
1 Gaby Kirk Dora
2 Erin mathieson Dinky
3 Sarah Pike Fudge
4 Rozy Corry Ted
5 Maisie Anderson Izzy
6 Erica Ingram Molly
Arena 2: 70cms  9.40am 
No Rider Name  Horse Name 
1 Holly Blythe Cor Ramler
2 Maisie Anderson Izzy
3 Jack Cowan Take Two
4 Sarah Pike Daisy
5 Erica Ingram Molly
6 Gaby Kirk Dora
7 Claire Ireland Goin’ for Gold
8 Ebony ritchie Sienna
9 Joanne Nugent April Dancer
10 AVA PHILLIPS MARTIN TARAS LADY
11 Jack Cowan Edentrillick Honey Bee
12 Freya sayle Ard Archie
13 Shannon Russell Hilary
Arena 2: 80cms  10.15am
No Rider Name  Horse Name 
1 Claire Ireland Technicolour Dream
2 Katie Smyth Kinnego cruise
3 Abbie Wylie Queenie
4 Sophie Sloan Dora the Explorer
5 Emma Thompson Lily
6 Ebony ritchie Sienna
7 Finn Doherty Robin
8 Sophie Storey Cassie
9 Charlotte Nelson Reggie
10 Neil Morrison Alfie
11 Edee Rowan Heidi
12 Shannon Russell Hilary
13 Chloe Gannon Fleet
14 Charlene Clingan Ayria
15 Claire Ireland Goin’ for Gold
16 Freya sayle Ard Archie
17 Sophie Moore Red Rose Cafe
18 Holly Blythe Cor Ramler
19 Luke Campbell Skye
20 Boe Lynch Crystal Peg
Arena 2: 90cms  11.10am 
No Rider Name  Horse Name 
1 emma mooney Crystal Belle
2 Luke Campbell Ari
3 Mags OLESZEK Patent Pending
4 Chloe Thompson Beechburn Lass
5 Charlotte Harding Billy
6 Jonathan Smyth Gabe
7 Claire Ireland Technicolour Dream
8 ELAINE MORROW Daisy
9 Emma Mooney Bonnie
10 Selina Blair Bella
11 Lauren Smyth Rockmount Lillie
12 Rachel Taylor The Great Pretender
13 Alex McMaster King
14 Luke Campbell Chica
15 Rebecca Snodgrass Comanche Arrow
16 Laura Cornett Crossriver Cruise
17 Chloe Gannon fleet
18 Kirsten Morrison Fraser
19 Boe Lynch Crystal Peg
20 Jonathan Smyth Paws
21 Claire Ireland Mission Ambition
22 Luke Campbell Dax
23 Melissa McKinstry Lui
24 Luke Campbell Skye
Arena 2: 1m 12.20pm 
No Rider Name  Horse Name 
1 Aoife Hagan Bella
2 Megan nelson Fancy
3 David Taylor Freddie
4 Chloe Thompson Beechburn Lass
5 Claire Ireland Mission Ambition
6 Holly Rice My Isabella
7 Charlotte Harding Blex
8 CONOR MCENEANEY Milly
9 Alex McMaster Bob
10 Elaine Morrow Daisy
11 Katie Mckee Murray
12 Melissa McKinstry Lui
13 Charlotte Eakin Alice
14 Abbie McMillan The Winged Man
15 Kirsten Morrison Fraser
16 Hannah Thompson Kelly
17 Ella Heron Indian Moondust
18 Freya Kennedy Roughan Balou
19 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising
20 Katie Watson Nightlife
21 Charley Hanna Far Hill Golden Angel
Arena 2: 1.10m 1.20pm 
No Rider Name  Horse Name 
1 Freya Kennedy Kirkstown Bobs Song
2 Megan Nelson Tai
3 David Taylor Largantogher
4 Abbie Wylie Bump
5 Katie mckee Murray
6 Abbie McMillan The Winged Man
7 Tori Showkum Cleo
8 Charley Hanna Far Hill Golden Angel
9 Freya Kennedy Carrickview Diamond Gayle
Arena 2: 1.20m 2.00pm 
No Rider Name  Horse Name 
1 David Taylor Junior
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0