Primary Individual 50cms 
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 
Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 382 98 95 97 92
Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 379.5 89.5 98 93 99
Frank McCusker Susie Moira Primary School 377 93 100 91 93
Paige Erwin Henry Loanends primary school 374 95 99 89 91
Zac Bradley Nat King Cole Fairhill Primary School 369.5 89.5 97 88 95
Ruby Mulvenna Cracker Gilford Primary School 365 85 94 99 87
Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 352.5 92 89.5 90 81
Rebekah Walker Smoke Gun Stewartstown Primary School 295 100 98 97
Kathryn Walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown Primary School 295 97 100 98
Henry McCarthy Thunder Downshire Primary 292 96 96 100
Molly Reid Miss Toastie Riverdale PS 275.5 99 89.5 87
Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 275 85 94 96
Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 265 88 92 85
Molly Reid Peggy Riverdale PS 187 93 94
Lauren O’rourke Duke St. Michaels Newtownhamilton 180.5 91 89.5
Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 176 95 81
Tim Morton Coco Seagoe Primary School 175.5 89.5 86
Tim Morton Charlie Brown Seagoe Primary 169 85 84
Georgia Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 165 84 81
Elen Irwin Kimblewick Donaghey 96 96
Ana Goodrich Tony’s Tommy Broughshane P.S. 94 94
Sienna Doherty Sweet Lily 90 90
Shea McArdle Tates Pick and Mix St Patricks Primary School 89.5 89.5
Elizabeth Swift Izzy Moira Primary School 89.5 89.5
Sophie mcbride Rolo The Armstrong Primary 89 89
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary school 88 88
Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 86 86
Katie Duff Mac Holywood Primary 85 85
Dominic Mullen Sally McKinney primary school Dundrod 85 85
Annie keys Maisy Lisnadill primary school 85 85
Sienna Doherty Shanvally Lily 81 81
Ana Goodrich Galloon Heather Broughshane P.S. 81 81

 

 Primary Individual 60cms
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 
Taylor-Lee Doyle Jack-A-Roo Portadown Integrated Primary School 287 47 44 96 100
Henry McCarthy Casper Downshire Primary 269 49 35 97 88
Aoife Gilchrist Sparkling Miss Ellie Holy Family Primary School Teconnaught 257 33 41 86 97
Zara McConnell Rialsa Riverdance Friends Prep 253 43 48 81 81
Ellie Murphy Waitwith Dynasty Meadow Bridge PS 251 27 45 84 95
Sophie Mcbride Rolo The Armstrong Primary School Armagh 248 46 40 77 85
Annie McTaggart Buddy St Brigids Drumilly 238.5 31.5 33 83 91
Rebekah Walker Smoke Gun Stewartstown Primary School 231 42 90 99
Paige Erwin Henry Loanends Primary School 220 43 91 86
Kathryn Walker Aughmore Dante Stewartstown Primary School 217 37 87 93
Sarah Pike Fudge Aughnacloy Primary School 214 42 88 84
Katie Morton Rolo Lisnadill Primary School 211 27 92 92
Ana Goodrich Tony’s Tommy Broughshane Primary 211 36 95 80
Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 206 45 82 79
CJ O’Brien Coolgarrane Candypops Larne and Inver Primary School 206 37 93 76
Caitie McEvoy Coco St Francis Primary, Aghaderg 205 49 80 76
Anne Flanagan Woodie Lisnadill 188 98 90
Phoebe Starrett Tinkerbell Lisnadill Primary School 186.5 31.5 77 78
Zara Abernethy Forlan Sweet Charity Stewartstown Primary School 182 100 82
Isobel Abernethy Brookvale Royal Consort Stewartstown Primary School 175 99 76
Frank McCusker Suzie Moira primary school 172 85 87
Indie Bingham Chester Loanends Primary 166 77 89
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School 161 40 38 83
Annabelle Gill Gracie Anahilt Primary School 161 36 46 79
Isla McKinty Ruthstown Speed Templepatrick Primary School 127 38 89
Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 98 98
Sophie Johnston Speedy Maguiresbridge Primary School 96 96
caitie mcevoy petal st francis agherderg 94 94
Hannah trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff 94 94
Lauren O’Rourke Duke St. Michaels Newtownhamilton 69 35 34
Elizabeth Swift Izzy Moira Primary School 50 50
Eabha Brennan Pallas Lad Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 50 50
Annie Flanagan Button Moon Lisnadill Primary School 48 48
Ava Phillips- Martin Taras Lady Stranmillis Primary School 47 47
Sarah McKenzie Two Tone Sox Bush Primary School 44 44
Elen Irwin Kimblewick Donaghey 41 41
Harry Hannaway Stella Our Lady’s Primary School Tullysaran 39 39
Emily Flavin Duchess 39 39
Órlaith McCarron Wingfield Oliver Twist Gaelscoil ultain 34 34
Sarah Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 32 32
Lee Pike Sunny Aughnacloy Primary School 30 30
Poppy McIlduff Mexican Bob Glencraig integrated primary school 27 27

 

 Primary Individual 70cms
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 
Tilley Tumilty Sparky Bridge Integrated Primary School 380 98 97 97 88
Pippa Moore Seapatrick Make a Move Moira Primary School 373 88 96 92 97
Annabelle Betts Percy Tandragee PS 372 96 94 83 99
Charlotte Nelson Reggie Spa primary school 368 97 99 79 93
Sarah Pike Daisy Aughnacloy PS 363 94 78 96 95
Annabelle Clarke Casper Markethill PS 362.5 93 93 93 83.5
Shannon Curran Snoopy St Jarlaths 346 91 86 82 87
Katie McCartney Darby O’Gill Tildarg Primary 342 87 82 81 92
Frank McCusker Peaches Moira Primary School 337.5 75 92 87 83.5
Holly Savage Scarletts multipla St. Joseph’s Primary Tyrella 336 83 88 80 85
Tilley Tumilty Bambi Bridge Integrated Primary School 300 100 100 100
Lily Murphy Milford Spectacular Meadowbridge PS 288 95 95 98
Cliodhna McEvoy Romeo St Francis Primary School 285 100 99 86
Ted Geary Tableybrook Henry Downshire Primary 274 89 91 94
Harriet O’Hagan Fairy St Jarlaths primary school 258 86 87 85
Lily Zwecker Sophie Drumhillery primary school 257 80 86 91
Ellie Bingham One in the making Loanends Primary 192 98 94
Ted Geary Susie Downshire Primary 185 95 90
Alice steele A Little Fairplay st josephs primary school, carnacaville 178 89 89
caitie mcevoy petal st francis agherderg 174 84 90
Annabelle Clarke Oreo Markethill PS 163 82 81
Hannah Trimble Mighty meeko Carryduff primary 162 79 83
Isaac McCarthy Blaney’s Boy Downshire Primary 157 72 85
Sarah Pike Fudge 155 76 79
Eabha Brennan Millfields Kilnascully Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 99 99
Scott McKnight Bambi Bronte Primary School 98 98
caitie mcevoy coco st francis agherderg 96 96
Abi Gardner Hillside Nicely Dun Holywood Primary Schoool 92 92
Rhys hynds Willow St Francis ps 91 91
Isla McKinty Ruthstown Speed Templepatrick Primary School 90 90
Serena Brown Longwoods Grandpas Diamond 89 89
C j obrien Coolgarrane candypops 88 88
Megan Hannaway Foxy 85 85
Serena Brown Maximilo 84 84
Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS, Armagh 84 84
Olivia Stewart Shadow Of A Star Drumadonnell Primary School 81 81
Ava Phillips- Martin Taras Lady Strandmillis Primary 80 80
Jamie Sheridan Teddy Gael scoil Ultain Monaghan 78 78
Órlaith McCarron Wingfield Oliver Twist Gaelscoil ultain 77 77
Josephine Nell Spirit TBC 74 74
Tori Veitch Starlight Bluebelle Maguiresbridge Primary School 72 72
Poppy McIlduff Mexican Bob Glencraig integrated primary school 72 72

 

 Primary Teams Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 
Iveagh Little Mix 80 20 20 20 20
The Saddle Sisters 72 18 17 18 19
The Lads 71 19 18 17 17
Mixed Primary Schools [Super Sonics] 65 17 16 16 16
St Francis Primary, Aghaderg 56 19 19 18
Lisnadill Primary School 46 16 15 15

 

Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 
Jack Cowan Edentrillick Honey Bee Lurgan Junior High School 398 100 98 100 100
Abbey Wallace Ladybug Grosvenor Grammar School 388 94 99 97 98
Jack Cowan Take Two Lurgan Junior High School 358 81 100 98 79
Emma Baird Sprite Banbridge Academy 352 90 90 84 88
Bláithín Boyle Cashmere Katy Holy Criss College 349 95 89 66 99
Jennifer Thursfield Scarlett’s Harry Victoria College Belfast 340 91 73 85 91
Molly McGurgan Sparkles St Patrick’s PS, Armagh 336 98 69 91 78
Eva McConnell Spirit Royal school armagh 328 86 68 81 93
Zara Reid Kingsman Dave Dromore High School 326 58 77 94 97
Ebony ritchie Sienna Killicomaine jhs 322 89 83 64 86
Lily Rose McGinn Lislaird Giggles St Marks High School 313.5 73 53.5 93 94
Sophie Herron Heart of Gold Down High School 295 62 71 70 92
Rachel Starrett Applejack Buttercrunch Newtownhamilton High School 295 64 74 90 67
Finn Doherty Robin Des Rushvale Antrim Grammar School 295 71 92 80 52
Cassie Mc Taggart Pimms St Pauls High School Bessbrook 295 83 82 62 68
Emily Maneely Scarletts Lulu Magherafelt High School 283 96 95 92
Darcey Greer Donegreagh Gemini Glenola Collegiate 265 70 70 65 60
Molly Morton Branchfield Rocky Dromore high school 263 61 84 56 62
Alex Moore Jumping Dale Apollo Bally Clare High 257 59 58 76 64
Laura stanfield Derrylough lorna Friends school Lisburn 255 94 86 75
Niamh Lunney Ballylennon Brandy St Joseph’s Primary School 252 93 83 76
Emily Bothwell Lily Ballinamallard primary school 248 76 87 85
Abbie knox Spirit Lurgan junior high 244 88 72 84
Hannah Kernohan Wizard of Oz Ballyclare High School 236 79 75 82
Ellie Murphy Maximus Armagh high school 236 85 79 72
Laura Dale Murphy Slemish College 235 74 78 83
Maria Pearson Sully Mullavilly Primary School 234 78 88 68
Eva Wright Cappa Rose Dromore High school 233.5 66 53.5 60 54
Lucy Morton Pop Portadown College 231 96 89 46
Amelia Murphy Oscar Armagh high school 222 69 63 90
Millie McCool Venus Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 214.5 56 53.5 59 46
Millie Mulvenna Taylor Tandragee Junior High 208 80 65 63
Amy Clarke Crunchie Royal School Armagh 205 75 74 56
Ellie Hynds Willow St Francis Primary 192 97 95
Rosa Mcilhatton Biscuit 191 95 96
Maisie Anderson Izzy The Royal School Armagh 190 64 69 57
Alana Eadie Douglas Boy Banbridge Academy 187 91 96
Cliodhna Mcevoy Ivy St Francis primary Aghaderg 180 93 87
Lydia Flanagan Tynan Sally The Royal School Armagh 177 57 59 61
Harley McKeag Shadow Our Lady & St Patrick’s College Knock 177 54 73 50
Darcy Napier My Girl Roxy Kilkeel High School 176.5 77 53.5 46
Amelia Doherty Kizzy Foyle College 168 87 81
Sarah Sloan Beanie 164 77 87
Erin Han Bella Down High 156 85 71
Rosa McIlhatton Crackerjack 154 88 66
Olivia Stewart Shadow of a Star Drumadonnell PS 145 72 73
Rioghnach Murray Home Before Dark St Louis Grammar, Ballymena 133 55 78
Catherine Sloan Lily 126 67 59
Ava Bagchus Jigsaw Cambridge House Grammar School 119 63 56
Ruby Moore Izzy Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 114 56 58
Anna Glover Birfield Silver Maiden Ballyclare High School 114 53 61
Grace brannan Cherryville miss millie Friends school Lisburn 109 60 49
Kian McNally Where It Began 99 99
Eabha Brennan Millfields Kilnascully Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 97 97
Jamie Sheridan Teddy Gael scoil Ultain 92 92
cliodhna mcevoy ivy st francis agherderg 89 89
Penny McNulty Casper Devenish College 86 86
Izzy Stout Naomi Sullivan Upper 84 84
Effie Torrens Spence Bagel 82 82
Dean Pike Fudge 82 82
Ella Lindsay Noah Ballyclare High School 81 81
Ríona savage Knockash Willis Assumption grammar school 80 80
Emma Williamson Missy Down High 80 80
Abi Gardner Hillside Nicely Dun Holywood Primary Schoool 79 79
Ella Lindsay CAsey Ballyclare High School 77 77
Cliodhna Mcevoy Crackerjack St Francis primary Aghaderg 76 76
Tori Wells Phoenix Abbey Primary School 75 75
Olivia Nell Silver Alexandra College 74 74
Amy Young Patch Foyle College 72 72
Sarah Fleming Sahara Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 71 71
Pearson Maria Mullavilly 70 70
Gaby Kirk Dora Royal School Dungannon 69 69
Rebecca McAdam Furnish Aisling Intergrated college dungannon 68 68
Gracie Thompson Logan Sir Rosco Loreto College 67 67
Asya Dixon Kilmood Lilly Glenlola Collegiate 67 67
Zara Reid Josie Dromore High 66 66
Erin Wallace Milo Enniskilen Royal Grammar School 65 65
Emma Burns Coco St Mary’s 65 65
Anna Knipe Autumns Gold Dalriada School 63 63
Ellie McDowell Lickeen Laddy Nendrum College 62 62
Eve Lindsay Princess Ballyclare High School 61 61
Katy Allsopp Charlie McCobbin Strathearn 60 60
Ryan Williamson Triple Birdy 56 56
Emma Bratton Twitch 56 56
Ryan Williamson Archie 55 55
Hannah Bayfield Bobby Down High 53.5 53.5
Ebhna McConnell Tarzan Royal school armagh 53.5 53.5
Eabha Brennan Pallas Lad Scoil Mhuire, Creeslough 53.5 53.5
Demi Moore Misty Limavady High School 53.5 53.5
Lucy Morton Erica Portadown College 53 53
Tia Wharry Dawlays Star Trooper Carrickfergus Academy 51 51
Summer Abbi Solo Star Ballyclare High 51 51
Erica Ingram Molly Banbridge Academy 51 51
Ellie Campbell Jolie Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 51 51
Tori O’Hara Brian Ballyclare High School 48 48
Erin Wallace Bess Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 45.5 46

 

Novice Individual 85cms
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 02.10 Week 3 Week 4 
Molly Magorrian Lisgreen Silver Prince Kilkeel High School 390 95 99 98 98
Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 390 98 97 95 100
Holly Rice My Isabella Banbridge Academy 365 92 98 100 75
Kirsten Bailie Blue Lurgan College 332 89 82 75 86
Ruby Millar Cloonlee Red River Augher Central Primary 324 74 91 85 74
Chloé mclaughlin Teddy Biy St Joseph’s College,Coalisland 321 67 97 84 73
Charlotte Nelson Reggie Spa primary school 320 61 100 94 65
Kara Cosgrave Beechill Sue Newbridge Integrated College 318 94 93 42 89
Emma Mcgrath marley banbridge high school 312 82 77 71 82
Molly McGinn Lizzie St Marks High School 309 97 65 88 59
Lucas Bradley Gortlemon Isabelle Newbridge Integrated College 301 88 61 83 69
Taylor Mcknight Astrix Rathfriland High School 298 99 100 99
Louise Brown Bertie Strathern 295 84 83 40 88
Katie Niblock Star Kilkeel High School 294 54 84 86 70
Ellie hynds Home alone jj St  Francis primary 277 68 78 50 81
Emily Maneely Rosie Magherafelt High School 270 91 89 90
Aoife Mallon Bay View Lady Holy Trinity College 269 79 95 95
Liam McEvoy Twilight Dancer St Colmans Newry 265 81 91 93
Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising Hunterhouse College 260 72 38 54 96
Dan McEvoy Indie St Colmans Newry 249 87 78 84
Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque Lurgan College 247 62 39 56 90
Sophie Hamilton Apollo Rathfriland high school 246 94 55 97
Jennifer Gilchrist Lackamore Vandango St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 233 88 87 58
Annie Morrow Made in Japan Thompson Primary 228 79 81 68
Rosie Mullan Twix St Patrick High School, Keady 227 50 40 60 77
Jessica Rogers Knockbridge magic moments At Ronans college lurgan 226 60 79 87
Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max St Colmcilles High School Crossgar 223 64 97 62
Brooke Morrow Miss Congeniality Devenish College, Enniskillen 217 80 67 70
Zara Mitchell Our Gracie Royal School Dungannon 216 59 55 46 56
Rebecca Horner Paddy Rathmore Grammar School 215 69 74 72
Katie Lowry Loughview Clover Jones Carrickfergus Grammar School 212 76 59 77
Josephine Nell Derrycross Spirit Alexandra College 201 42 76 83
Cayleigh Erwin Island Beauty Seventh Antrim Grammar School 194 68 69 57
Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice JSB 192 41 66 85
Amy Burke Killyquinn Robin 186 53 67 66
Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee Junior High 184 92 92
Kacie Jackson Double dazzle 180 89 91
LEAH TURKINGTON ARKLE ARIZONA Clounagh Junior High School 178 46 37 41 54
Olivia Nell Tilly Alexandra College 174 75 99
Cliodhna Mcevoy Romeo St Francis primary Aghaderg 174 46 57 71
Ellen MacNabb Little Blackbird Down High 168 47 68 53
Anna Morrow Ballybarry Riple 168 86 82
Ella Calvert Simply Dun Newbridge College 166 54 49 63
Kaitlyn Mallaghan Mr Pitt St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon 156 48 50 58
Olivia Nell Callens Lady Alexandra College 155 63 92
Katie Forbes Doctor pepper Saintfield High school 145 73 72
Lucy Morton Digger Portadown College 140 36 52 52
Tara Brennan Pallas Lad Loreto community School Milford 138 93 45
Alexandra Porter Gem Royal and Prior Comprehensive School 135 74 61
Megan Cooney Princess Dusty St Ronan’s College Lurgan 128 57 71
Maddie Whithorn Grange Cindy Lurgan College 125 52 73
Abbie Wylie Queenie V Cookstown High School 125 49 76
Cai monteith Lucy diamond Limavady Grammar School 123 52 32 39
Una McClelland Blaze Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 120 85 35
Kym Doherty Bracken St. Columbas Collage 117.5 41.5 76
Tori O’Hara Brian Ballyclare High School 117 49 33 35
Laura Dunlop Beano Strathearn 114 66 48
Jolie Dalton Emoe Bess Antrim Grammar School 113.5 41.5 72
Madison Young Angel Drumglass High School 111 63 48
Bethany Smith Cruz Royal Dungannon 110 66 44
Sophie Hamilton Coral rose Rathfriland high school 105 58 47
Ellie Whithorn Grange Cindy Lurgan College 104 51 53
Rianna Mulligan Highlandy Rebel Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 100 100
Ellie Bingham One in a Million 96 96
Cian McNally 96 96
Owen Traynor Ballynoonagh Swan Lake 94 43 51
Olivia Nell Kelly Alexandra College 94 94
Kian McNally Pegasus 93 93
Olivia Nell 92 92
Tilley Tumilty Millbarr Phynix Bridge Integrated Primary School 90 90
Jodie Spence 90 90
Josie Doherty Charlie Foyle College 87 87
Kirsten Bailie Blue Lurgan College 86 86
Charley calvert Emoe bess Lisnagarvey high school 86 86
Rebecca Woods 85 85
Rebecca mcAdam Bannview Spartacus Intergrated college dungannon 83 83
Christine Dallas Oscar Cookstown High 81 81
Zara Mcalease Maggie new bridge integrated college 80 80
Eoghan Trainor Castle Flash St Ciaran’s College, Ballygawley 80 80
Brooke rafferty Jigsaw 80 80
Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swan Lake St Ciaran’s College, Ballygawley 79 79
Sophie Boyce Paddy McGuinness 78 78
Niamh Allen Collins Lougherne postman pat Lagan college 78 78
Megan McKay Lily Rainey Endowed School 77 77
Chloe McLean A Class Act Rainey Endowed School 75 75
Jay Doherty Woodfield Superstar Rockport 73 73
Ellie Armstrong Star Castlederg high school 72.5 41.5 31
Kacie jackson Bella bambino Clounagh junior high school 71 71
Mischa Lennon Reekamp’s Silvano New-Bridge Integrated College 70 70
Adam Kerr Hey there Delilah Newbridge Integrated College 70 70
Jayne keys Blue oak night fury St Mary’s college 69 69
Laura Stanfield Derrylough Lorna Friends 67 67
Poppy Duff Stracomer Super Mario Glenlola Collegiate 65 65
Caitlin Traynor Tilly 65 65
Oliver kinnear Rosedale Sandstorm The high school Ballynahinch 64 64
Katie Flanagan Million Dollar Bash Ballyclare High 64 64
Grace Handcock Amber 64 64
Myah Mclean Theo 63 63
Ellie McDowell Peplow Dancing King Nendrum College 62 62
Brooke Tate Tiger lilly 62 62
Ellie Bingham One in the making Loanends Primary 61 61
Sophie Sloan Dora the Explorer Dromore High School 60 60
Kai McAllister Drumany May Cullybackey College 60 60
Katie Robinson Ownie 59 59
Kai McAllister Anadora Cullybackey College 58 58
Scarlett Hanna Layla Kilkeel High School 57 57
Rebecca-Jane Woods Conny Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 56 56
India Abbi Emperors  Dream Belfast High School 56 56
Rebecca McAdam Furnish Aisling Intergrated school dungannon 55 55
Eva McGimpsey Rockisland  Darragh Og Strathearn School 55 55
Bethany smith Goldengrove silhouette Royal school 53 53
Holly Hamill Jetland Lad (Doug) Ballyclare High School 51 51
Hannah Frozan 47 47
Tianna Doherty Blaze 45 45
Emily Boyd Comet Royal School Dungannon 45 45
Jenna Morton Heidi Dromore high 44 44
Claudia Wilson Little Miss Gunfire 43 43
Jay Doherty Sweet Lily Rockport 41.5 41.5
Brooke Rice Stanray Luigi Down High School 41.5 41.5
Adam Sossick Loughview Verdell Rainey Endowed School 41.5 41.5
Tess Wallace Elvis 35 35
Sophie Boyce Paddy McGuinness 35 35
Mark Ross Sir Freddy 35 35
Kerri Jones Ballyvoy Amber 35 35
Joleen Truesdale Watershed Princess 35 35
Emma Bratton Jackson 35 35
Dana Coulter Mr Breeze craigavon senior high school 34 34
Rebecca-Jane Woods Ballygarris bui 31 31

 

Novice Teams 85cms
School Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 
Rathfriland High School 191 42 49 50 50
DROMORE HIGH SCHOOL 186 48 46 45 47
Our Lady’s Secondary School & Castleblaney College 185 41 50 49 45
Lurgan College 183 44 44 47 48
Rockport School 179 50 42 38 49
Banbridge Academy – Waddell 178 47 48 37 46
Newbridge Integrated College 176 43 41 48 44
Belfast Royal Academy 170 46 39 42 43
Kilkeel High School 168 49 43 40 36
Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 168 38 45 43 42
Down High Gold 163 39 38 46 40
Banbridge Academy – Crozier 160 34 47 41 38
ROYAL SCHOOL ARMAGH 148 36 35 36 41
Ballyclare High School – Red 121 37 40 44
Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 116 45 34 37
St Malachy’s Castlewellan 115 37 39 39
Down High Green 104 36 33 35
Armagh high School 99 32 33 34
Huntershouse 69 34 35
Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 67 33 34
Foyle College 40 40
Victoria College Belfast 35 35
The Wee Rascals 0 HC HC
The Rascals 0 HC
Cant Rein Us In 0 HC HC
Open Individual 1m 
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 
Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 388 99 98 95 96
Cara MacNabb Killone Leo Down High 385 92 99 99 95
Sarah Cowan Pandora D Lurgan College 378 91 97 93 97
Lucy Orr Dotty Royal School Dungannon 367 80 90 97 100
Jessica Mark Calinvella Cullybackey College 344 66 91 96 91
Kate Millar Just Ruby Omagh Academy 329 83 69 83 94
Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 329 69 71 90 99
Ella Heron Dam Boy Hunterhouse College 327 88 77 76 86
Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar School 315 64 72 98 81
Tara McHenry Newhaven Minstral New-Bridge Integrated College 312 71 94 63 84
Sophia Bingham All Being Well Cambridge House Grammar 298 100 100 98
Elle West Magherard Celtic Victoria College Belfast 293 65 79 78 71
Darcy Fehnert Mexx van het groene dak Royal school Armagh 277 67 83 61 66
Brooke Rafferty Dolly St. Catherines college Armagh 274 96 89 89
Melissa McKinstry Oxendene Lui 254 80 84 90
Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan College 254 81 81 92
Hayden Mccormick Vanilla orchid Newry high school 251 87 86 78
Lucy Morton Kizmet Portadown College 247 85 80 82
Sam Jackson Doonini Z Larne Grammar School 244 98 55 91
Megan Nelson Fancy Down High School 242 97 66 79
Molly Davidson Bellindene Fagin Banbridge Academy 239 90 77 72
Cara MacNabb Captain Cruzdown Down High 238.5 62 49 65 62.5
Peter Morton Tommy Royal School Armagh 238 88 70 80
Katelyn Irvine Corha Delight Carrickfergus Grammar 215 93 54 68
Chloe McLaughliin Teddy Boy 211 65 69 77
Mya McCullough Dudstown Vic Larne Grammar School 210 56 67 87
Soul-Be Courtney The Dark Knight Regent House 207 61 78 68
Sophie Boyce Ariel on Ice 204 57 73 74
Charlotte Betts Hacken Banbridge Academy 194 54 73 67
Niamh Logie-Smyth Arabella St Colman’s High School & Sixth Form College 191 48 60 83
Jessica Johnston Chezzy 187 94 93
Ruby Kinkaid Clonberne Beauty Assumption grammar 180 92 88
Ríona Savage Knockash Willis Assumption grammar school 176.5 44.5 62 70
Lauren Hermans Mister Milo Foyle College 174 85 89
Cassie Huddleston Lisnamuck Ab Fab Regent House 174 86 88
Molly McCartney Huffle Puff Ballyclare Secondary School 166 70 96
Taylor Mcknight Tassagh Sky Doctor Rathfriland High School 165 78 87
TIMOTHY  MCNABNEY GARRYDUFF DIAMOND MINE DUNCLUG COLLEGE BALLYMENA 163 81 82
Holly Ross Ech Feirin 158 71 87
Grace Mcnee Westwaysummer Foyle college 151 95 56
Eimhear Donaghy Frank St Joseph’s Grammar Donaghmore 151 84 67
Tara Brennan Millfield KillnaScully Loreto community School Milford 149 79 70
Anna Morrow Ballybarry Ripple 147 68 79
Eoghan Trainor Ballynoonagh Swanlake 137 72 65
Rosey Herron Solitaire Rathfriland High 135 60 75
Jack Morrow Rocket Lady Ballyclare High School 133 86 47
Eden Foley Kilnacappagh Harry Banbridge High School 133 58 75
Erin McCrea Rubane Candy Belfast Royal Academy 124 50 74
Ben Foster Millparks Eoin Carrickfergus Grammar School 120 56 64
Gracie lamont Cuddoo star Friends school Lisburn 118 60 58
Rebecca-Jane Woods Conny Enniskillen Royal Grammar SChool 116 54 62
Erin Hermans Fernando Foyle College 112 59 53
Zara Calvert Simply Dun Newbridge College 108 51 57
Sienna Dalzell Diamond Forthill 107 44.5 62.5
Rianna Mulligan Highlandy Rebel Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 100 100
Charlotte Mccracken Loughfern Rob Reflection Killicomaine JHS 95 95
Rebecca Smyth Fair Prince Rooney Ballyclare High School 94 94
Millie Spence Evie Foyle College 93 93
Lucie McIlhatton Soxs 92 92
Elly-Rose Dixon Sliabh Bán Rosie Glenlola Collegiate 89 89
KACIE JACKSON DOUBLE DAZZLE CLOUNAGH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 85 85
Brooke Rafferty Jack 85 85
Megan Nelson Taipan Down High school 84 84
Samara Doherty Morepark Alamo Rockport 82 82
Keitija Storastite Lola 82 82
Ellie McDowell Roscrib Ladybird Nendrum college 77 77
Zoe Daniel LGS My Echo Markethill High School 76 76
zara mcalease Maggie new bridge integrated college 76 76
Sam Jackson Denzel Larne Grammer 76 76
Millie Mulvenna Zulu Tandragee Junior High 75 75
Lucy Morton Bo Portadown College 75 75
Luca Moore Winston Ballyclare high school 74 74
Jo HenryMcCool Redwood Diamond Jack Ballymena Academy 74 74
Olivia Nell Kelly Alexandra College 73 73
Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School 73 73
Gracie Bright PZN VDK Antrim Grammar School 72 72
Emma Forbes Coco St Patricks Academy Dungannon 69 69
Cate O’Neill Shanaghan Grace Limavady Grammar School 68 68
Jessica Johnston Marcheni 66 66
Natasha Degnan Nanaimo 64 64
Josie Doherty Millparks Silver Rascal Foyle College 64 64
Eva Curran Sapphires Dream Lismore Comprehensive 63 63
Charli HenryMcCool Scrumpy Jack Ballymena Academy 63 63
Owen Traynor 61 61
Rylee Boyd Pop 59 59
Aine Cunningham Let’s All Talk Largy College 59 59
Zoe Daniel Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Markethill High School 58 58
Abbie Wylie Belensky Cookstown High School 57 57
Alex Patterson Hillbilly Rocky 54 54
Rachael Broome Natures Blossom Down High School 52 52
Sarah Carse Jimmy’s Clover Down High 46 46
1m Open Teams
School Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 
Down High Flyers 200 50 50 50 50
Saint Catherine’s College Armagh 184 45 47 45 47
Down High Eagles 183 47 44 46 46
Rockport School 181 48 49 40 44
Down High Hawks 178 42 45 49 42
Ballyclare High School 164 37 39 43 45
The Wallace High School 158 39 37 41 41
Carrickfergus Grammar School 134 46 46 42
Belfast Royal Academy 133 42 48 43
Fort Hill Integrated College 129 44 41 44
Foyle college 91 43 48
Banbridge Academy – Dunbar 90 41 49
Dromore High School 88 40 48
Banbridge Academy – McWilliam 83 40 43
Foyle college II 49 49
Cornhill Rose 47 47
Our Lady’s Grammar, Newry 38 38
Enniskillen Royal Grammar SChool 38 38
The Rascals 0 HC
Rascals Reborn 0 HC
Premier Individual 1.10m 
Rider  Horse  School  Total Score  Week 1 18.09 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 
Megan carson Fair and square South eastern regional college 387 93 99 97 98
Rebekah mckinstry Cornhill rose Dromore high 375 95 94 98 88
Scarlet Thompson Interstat Cleopatra GLENLOLA COLLEGIATE 366 100 77 90 99
Ella Heron Dam Boy Hunterhouse College 359 98 83 93 85
Darcy Fehnert Mexx van het Groene dark Royal school Armagh 358 88 86 87 97
Gracie Bright Monroe Star Antrim Grammar 355 97 93 78 87
Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lurgan 353 79 97 94 83
Poppy Moore Silver Button Dromore High School 330 83 87 79 81
Chloe Stewart Kilcurry Libero’s Flight Ballyclare Secondary School 326 85 90 74 77
Lucy Morton Sport Portadown College 281 92 100 89
Lucy Morton Majeika Portadown College 278 100 85 93
Hayden Mccormick Vanilla orchid Newry high school 271 91 96 84
Megan Nelson Taipan 270 89 95 86
Zara Sharvin Arubahrain Down High School 268 96 91 81
Mya McCullough Dudstown Vic Larne Grammar School 267 86 98 83
Lucy Morton Armani Portadown College 254 81 82 91
Emer Magee Diamond Mountain St Catherines College,Armagh 252 88 88 76
Rory Kinnear Litchfield Foxtrot Fort Hill College 243 92 71 80
Soul-Be Courtney The Dark Knight Regent House 240 84 76 80
Tori Jewiss Glenpatrick Uno 224 72 73 79
Eden Foley Kilnacappagh Harry Banbridge High School 181 95 86
Taylor Mcknight Tassagh sky doctor Rathfriland High School 172 94 78
Bethany smith Dun surprise 171 79 92
Abby Wylie Belensky Cookstown High School 170 80 90
Ben Foster Las De Coeur Carrickfergus Grammar School 167 82 85
Holly Ross Ech Feirin 164 91 73
Gracie Bright PZN VDK Antrim Grammar 160 84 76
Abby Cummiskey Holly Down High School 148.5 75.5 73
billiejean lynch tiger lily Crana Colege 147 77 70
Aoife Gribben Wildfire Rio St Catherine’s College Armagh 147 75 72
Lucy Morton Bobo Bear Portadown College 100 100
Sophia Bingham All Being Well Cambridge House Grammar 99 99
Ben Cousins Broughshane Boy Down High School 99 99
Emma Irwin PSH Let’s Tango BanbridgeAcademy 96 96
Claire Murnaghan Brittania Cruise Drumragh Integrated College 96 96
Emily steele Off limits Downhigh school 95 95
Lucie McIlhatton Roughan Boy St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon 94 94
Emma Forbes Lucy St Patricks Academy Dungannon 92 92
Niamh Allen Collins Lougherne Leo II Lagan College 90 90
Sophia Wiliams Mongorry Cruise Molly Enniskillen Royal Grammar School 89 89
Eve Fitzsimons Emile Ford 89 89
Jara Hamilton Tynan Whiskey River Castlederg high school 87 87
Peter Morton Yogi 84 84
Ellie McDowell Roscrib Ladybird Nendrum College 82 82
Bethany Smith Teddy Royal School Dungannon 82 82
Erin McClernon Sundance III Ballyclare High School 81 81
Millie Spence Evie Foyle College 80 80
Lucy Knight Milo The Wallace High School 78 78
Julia Herron Paris Banbridge Academy 78 78
Keitija Storastite Lola 77 77
Rebecca Smyth Fair Prince Rooney Ballyclare High School 75.5 75.5
Thomas Murphy Riley Down High School 75 75
Kate McLaughlin Bocade Renaissance Victoria College 75 75
Thomas Murphy Kylestone Carrick Prince Down High School 74 74
Emma Forbes Coco St Patricks Academy Dungannon 74 74
Abbie McMillan The Winged Man The Wallace High School 71 71
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0