Baileys Horse Feeds Flexi Eventing 
Cross Country Entries 
Saturday 15th January 2022
ALL CLASSES BLACK BOARD ORDER
Class 80cms  11am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Una McClelland Tullaheady Blaze
2 Aideen OHanlon Prince
3 Kerry Mcteggart Beauty
4 Anna Rainey Mulroys Milly
5 Nikki Cullen Gemstone Ruby
6 Charlene Clingan Lily
7 Charlotte Harding Ramsey
8 Helen Sawey Rachra Supreme
9 Kim Farrell Echo
10 Jessica Byrne Buck Rogers
11 Olivia Byrne Grey Mountain Star
12 Karen Jeffrey Junior
13 Molly Goodwin Toons Bridge Rascal
14 Emma Brown Elly Bouncer
15 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque
16 Sarah Cowan Pandora D
17 Kelsea Maginnis Dancer
18 Felicity McConnell Easy Pleased
19 Oonagh Mac Oscar Russell
20 Gayle Connery Bailey
21 Samantha O’Neill Moytown Joey
22 Anne Killen Alf
23 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising
24 Holly Rice My Isabella
25 Suzi McClean Butter Wouldn’t Melt
27 Janice Ireland Technicolour Dream
28 Claire Ireland Goin’ for Gold
29 Khaleesi McWatters Apollo
30 Eimear Watson Gaurlin lady
31 Katie clarke Sue
32 Katie Forbes Doctor Pepper
33 Sandra Somerville Zorro
34 Michaela Donnelly Blue
35 Orla sheehan Bear
36 Jackie Hanna Elamo Royal Diamond
37 Maddison Biggerstaff Ringo Star
38 Liz Wilson Snowball
39 Bronagh McParland Barbara
40 Sharon Riddell Lui
Class 90cms  11am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Emmalee Turley Belsa Beag
2 Craig Hills High hopes Tuxita
3 Amy Roberts Hardy
4 Jonathon Mulligan Bing
5 Katie Annett Bambi
6 Kate Russell Bingo
7 Jackie Conn Spencer
8 Sarah Gilkinson Drumblane master
9 Heather McMillan Rock Carnival
10 Leah Turkington Charlie
11 David Carvill Echo
12 Carly Douglas Reggie
13 Charlotte Harding Kontiki
14 Eve Fitzsimmons Emile Ford
15 Gemma Goodrich Bea
16 Megan Coxford Carrickview Under Cover
17 Amy McLaughlin Rhonda
18 Denise Kelly Rice Loughshore Mr Hamlet
19 Clodagh McBride Sky
20 Rebecca Snodgrass Arrow
21 Clodagh McBride Sky
22 Rebecca Snodgrass
23 Zara Smyth Tilly
24 Lucy donnan Greenaun Russell
25 Molly O’Connor Ballyard Echo
26 Jenny Lindsay Romeo
27 Anna McErlean Raford Jack
28 Ella Calvert Simply Dun
29 Jennifer Gilchrist Lackamore Vandango
30 Sarah Gilchrist Hazeldene Mighty Max
31 Tilley Tumilty Phynix
32 Sophie Cowan Tempo Quickstep
33 Katie Sweetman Danjaman
34 Lauren Smyth Rockmount Lillie
35 Sharon Madine Miguel Angel
36 Hannah Bayfield Johnston’s Boy
37 Berni Muirhead Hanslough
38 Poppy Moore Silver Button
39 Alice Salters OMS Dark Prospect
40 Eimhear Donaghy Frank
41 Jenny Lindsay Mac
42 Molly O’Connor Rockrimmon Willow
Class 1m  11am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Kate McLaughlin Bo
2 Dalton Ashfield Chester
3 Marnie Crerar Portphilip Gypsy
4 Ruth Obrien Freddie Red
5 Grace Kehoe Killeshin Fifty Shades of Grey
6 Ben cousins Broughshane Boy
7 Zara Calvert Perceval du veillon
8 Caoimhe Crozier Hill Monarch
9 Cate O’Neill Shanaghan Grace
10 Nichola Wray Springhill Showman
11 Laura Birley Bandit
12 Kate Shields Ballinglen Major
13 Molly O’Connor Coolnaleen Rebel
14 Nikita Kidd Whisper
15 Anya Teuton Painted Cavalier
16 Ceoladh Crozier Kildromin Banjo
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0