Baileys Horse Feeds Flexi Eventing 
Show Jumping Entries 
Saturday 15th January 2022
ALL CLASSES BLACK BOARD ORDER
Class 70cms  9.00am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Gaby Kirk Dora
2 Elizabeth Smith Rockview Boy
3 Ellie Annett Archie
4 Charlotte Harding Jackalynn
5 Melanie Talbot Calypso
6 Roisin Muirhead
7 Charlie watson Socks
8 Lexi Robinson Rock
9 Kathryn Boyd Brother Hubbard
10 Karen Jeffrey Junior
11 Murphy Leamore girl
12 Anna McErlean Dstud Allexia
13 Maeve Lunny Jojo
14 Lydia Flanagan Charm
15 Amy Smyth Lisross Irish Knight
16 Caitlin McFarland Ballyrainey Jack
17 Roisin Muirhead
18 Charlie watson Socks
19 Khaleesi McWatters Apollo
20 Eimear Watson Gaurlin lady
21 Lynne forbes Ardnachasel autumn
22 Sandra Somerville Zorro
23 Jackie Hanna Elamo Royal Diamond
Class 80cms  10.30am 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Una McClelland Tullaheady blaze
2 Gaby Kirk Dora
3 Jonny Mulligan Reso
4 Alanna Dunlop Remember Me Ruby
5 Kerry Mcteggart Fancy pants
6 Chloe Rooney Aria
7 Nikki Cullen Gemstone Ruby
8 Charlene Clingan Lily
9 Kim Farrell Echo
10 Caitlin Treanor Tilly
11 Katie Smyth Lux
12 David O Connor Freddie
13 Claire Ireland Goin’ for Gold
14 Laura Sloan Dixie
15 Suzi McClean Butter Wouldn’t Melt
16 Kathryn Henderson Betty
17 Jessica Byrne Buck Rogers
18 Olivia Byrne Grey Mountain Star
19 gemma murphy marcello
20 Molly Goodwin Toons Bridge Rascal
21 Tori Farr Rathlane Hope
22 Claire Smyth Tilly
23 Catherine Cowan Lady Remarque
24 Donna Barron Barney
25 Felicity McConnell Easy Pleased
26 Louise Medland Bailey
27 Jonny Mulligan Kerran
28 HELEN FAULKNER DERRIVANE DANNY
29 Gayle Connery Bailey
30 Michael McGaffin Kole
31 Samantha O’Neill Moytown Joey
32 Anne Killen Alf
33 June Burgess Jake
34 Emily Roney April
35 Holly Rice My Isabella
36 Robyn Rice Holiday Kruising
37 Grace Harney Polo
38 Janice Ireland Technicolour Dream
39 David O Connor Katie
40 Katie clarke Sue
41 Michaela Donnelly Blue
42 Orla sheehan Bear
43 Michael Duke Broomhill Ludo
44 Julie Mullarkey Arken Creewood
45 Maddison Biggerstaff Ringo Star
46 Bronagh McParland Barbara
47 Sharon Riddell Lui
Class 90cms  1pm 
No  Name  Horse 
1 Craig Hills High hopes Tuxita
2 Jonny Mulligan Ruska
3 Katie Annett Bambi
4 Emma Thompson Loughries Hoodunit
5 Molly OConnor Ballyard Echo
6 Heather McMillan Rock Carnival
7 Sophie Ennis Achadh an Luir Rainbow Mirah
8 Nikki Cullen Gemstone Ruby
9 Helen Sawey Rachra Supreme
10 Kacie Jackson Bella bambino
11 Boe Lynch Emmie
12 Sarah Brashaw Lankill Lord Buí
13 Kerry Magill Armani
14 Elly-Rose Dixon Sliabh Bán Rosie
15 Emmalee Turley Belsa Beag
16 Clodagh McBride Sky
17 Rebecca Snodgrass Arrow
18 Clodagh McBride Sky
19 Rebecca Snodgrass Arrow
20 Emma Brown Elly Bouncer
21 Luke Campbell Sky
22 kitty cullen sam
23 Sarah Cowan Pandora D
24 Patrick Mccready Cranmore keena
25 Sophie Cowan Tempo Quickstep
26 Rowena McCormick Indigo Rose
27 June Burgess Jake
28 Katie Sweetman Danjaman
29 Lauren Smyth Rockmount Lillie
30 Kirsty bates Che banoffee french
31 Sharon Madine Miguel Angel
32 Hannah Bayfield Johnston’s Boy
33 Heather Champion Basil
34 Alice Salters OMS Dark Prospect
35 Kaiti McCann Cookie
36 Jackie Conn Spencer
37 Molly O’Connor Rockrimmon Willow
38 Katie Forbes Doctor Pepper
Class 1 Metre 9.00am
No  Name  Horse 
1 Jonathon Mulligan Bing
2 Alanna Dunlop Million Dollar Girl
3 Dalton Ashfield Chester
4 Sarah Gilkinson Drumblane master
5 Charlotte Harding Candy
6 Carly Douglas Reggie
7 Boe Lynch Emmie
8 Amber Lucas Toby
9 Jenny Lindsay Mac
10 Gemma Goodrich Bea
11 Marnie Crerar Portphilip Gypsy
12 Neil Morrison Storm
13 Andrew napier Harley
14 Amy McLaughlin Rhonda
15 Orlagh Halliday Henry
16 gemma murphy sparrow
17 Rosey Herron Solitaire Rusty Brown
18 Julia Herron Twentypark Emperess
19 Olivia Johns Lagans Peter
20 Laura Napier Maggie
21 kitty cullen schnappes
22 Grace Kehoe Killeshin Fifty Shades of Grey
23 Ben cousins broughshane boy
24 Lucy McDowell Lisnahall Miss Toffee
25 Eve McDowell Nakuti
26 Laura Napier Elsa
27 Andrew napier Kenny
28 Rachel Fletcher Lurgan’s Diamond Princess
29 Charlotte Harding Kontiki
30 Laura Kee Ballymullan Jodie
31 Anneka Knox Patch Mills Sportsman
32 Julie Donaghy Simpson He’s the Lad
33 Michael McGaffin Amos
34 Caoimhe Crozier Hill Monarch
35 Ceoladh Crozier Kildromin Banjo
36 Cate o’Neill Shanaghan Grace
37 Ben Foster Millparks Eoin
38 Jessica McConnell Crann Darach
39 Aoife Gribben Wildfire Rio
40 Neil Morrison Alfie
41 Poppy Moore Silver Button
42 Eimhear Donaghy Frank
43 Connie Cullen Finding Nemo
44 Molly O’Connor Coolnaleen Rebel
45 Nikita Kidd Whisper
Class 1.10m 2pm
No  Name  Horse 
1 Kate McLaughlin Bo
2 Jackie Conn Monty
3 Ruth Cousins Guntouched
4 David O Connor Esme
5 Laura Sloan Quida
6 Megan Coxford Carrickview Under Cover
7 Colin Halliday Holly
8 Kerry Magill Cruz
9 Finn Osborne Inisharoan Midnight Clover
10 Michael McGaffin Simba
11 Denis Currie Troy
12 Katie McKee Summit
13 Kate Shields Ballinglen Major
Class 1.20m 3.30pm
No  Name  Horse 
1 Sarah Gilkinson Lush Upgrade
2 Laura Birley Bandit
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0