Meadows Equestrian Centre

Start Lists

Please ensure you are seeing the most up to date start lists by clicking the button below.

Flexi Eventing Week 2 Cross Country Entry Lists

Flexi Eventing Week 2 Cross Country Entry Lists

Baileys Horse Feeds Flexi Eventing  Cross Country Entries  Saturday 22nd January 2022 ALL CLASSES BLACK BOARD ORDER Class 80cms  11am  No  Rider  Horse  1 Emma Thompson Loughries Hoodunit 2 Una McClelland Tullaheady Blaze 3 Gayle Connery Lisnamuck What A Cracker TIH 4...

read more
Flexi Eventing Week 2 Show Jumping  Entry Lists

Flexi Eventing Week 2 Show Jumping Entry Lists

Baileys Horse Feeds Flexi Eventing  Show Jumping Entries   Saturday 22nd January 2022 ALL CLASSES BLACK BOARD ORDER Class 70cms  9.00am  No  Name  Horse  1 Sarah Sloan Rustums jubilee 2 Catherine Sloan Lily 3 Emma Ewing Ballynagilly Megan 4 Gaby Kirk Dora 5 Lexi...

read more
Dressage Week 2 Flexi Eventing

Dressage Week 2 Flexi Eventing

BAILEYS HORSE FEEDS FLEXI EVENTING DRESSAGE TIMES FOR 22 JANUARY 2022   Welcome to Week 2 of the Baileys Horse Feeds Flexi Eventing where, again, we have great entries across the board. If you are Showjumping, please put your name down early with the starter at...

read more
Flexi Eventing Week 1: Cross Country Entries

Flexi Eventing Week 1: Cross Country Entries

Baileys Horse Feeds Flexi Eventing  Cross Country Entries  Saturday 15th January 2022 ALL CLASSES BLACK BOARD ORDER Class 80cms  11am  No  Name  Horse  1 Una McClelland Tullaheady Blaze 2 Aideen OHanlon Prince 3 Kerry Mcteggart Beauty 4 Anna Rainey Mulroys Milly 5...

read more
Flexi Eventing Week 1: Showjumping Entries

Flexi Eventing Week 1: Showjumping Entries

Baileys Horse Feeds Flexi Eventing  Show Jumping Entries  Saturday 15th January 2022 ALL CLASSES BLACK BOARD ORDER Class 70cms  9.00am  No  Name  Horse  1 Gaby Kirk Dora 2 Elizabeth Smith Rockview Boy 3 Ellie Annett Archie 4 Charlotte Harding Jackalynn 5 Melanie...

read more
11th Dec 21- CRL Final & Christmas Show

11th Dec 21- CRL Final & Christmas Show

Meadows Equestrian Centre  CRL Unregistered Final and Christmas Show  Saturday 11th December 2021 Class: 50cms  9.00am  Jump  Rider  Horse  1 Tim Morton Charlie Brown 2 Lee Pike Sunny 3 ELLIE-MAE KERR Zazu 4 Tim Morton Coco Class: 60cms  9.20am  Jump  Rider  Horse  1...

read more
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0