Meadows Equestrian Centre

Start Lists

Please ensure you are seeing the most up to date start lists by clicking the button below.

Area 17 Inter-Branch SJ Championships Start Lists

Area 17 Inter-Branch SJ Championships Start Lists

AREA 17 Inter Branch Showjumping Championships Meadows Equestrian Centre  Saturday 8th August  Arena 1: Olympia Mini Major Qualifier  Start Time: 9am  Jump Number  Rider Name  Pony Name  Branch/ Centre Name  1 Alex Best Puddles the Pony Iveagh 2 Julia mulligan...

read more
Sunday 2nd August 2020 Unregistered Start Lists

Sunday 2nd August 2020 Unregistered Start Lists

The Meadows Equestrian Centre  Unregistered Jumping  Sunday 2nd August  2020 PLEASE NOTE CLASSES MAY COMMENCE 30 MINUTES BEFORE ADVERTISED TIME Class: 50cms  Arena 2: 9.00am  Jump No  Rider  Horse  1 Sarah Pike Marcello 2 Lauren Smyth Troy 3 Debbie Burns Bella Class:...

read more
Saturday 25th July Unregistered Start Lists

Saturday 25th July Unregistered Start Lists

The Meadows Equestrian Centre  Unregistered Jumping  Saturday 25th July 2020 PLEASE NOTE CLASSES MAY COMMENCE 30 MINUTES BEFORE ADVERTISED TIME Class: 50cms  Arena 2: 9.00am  Jump No  Rider  Horse  1 Fergus Lowry Daisy 2 HOLLY RICE LADY Class: 60cms  Arena 2: 9.20am ...

read more
22.07.2020 Unregistered Show Jumping Start List

22.07.2020 Unregistered Show Jumping Start List

SHOWJUMPING TIMES PLEASE NOTE: CLASSES MAY RUN 30 MINUTES EARLIER THAN ADVERTISED TIMES  Class 50cms  Arena 1: 9am  Jump No Rider Name  Horse/ Pony Name  1 ROBYN RICE LADY 2 Emily brown Stracomer White Witch 3 HOLLY RICE LADY Class 60cms  Arena 1: 9.20am  Jump No...

read more

18.07.2020 Unregistered SJ Start Lists

SHOWJUMPING  CLASS START TIMES- Please note that all classes may commence 30 minutes before the advertised times  CLASS: 50cms Arena 2: 9am  Jump No  Rider Name  Horse/ Pony Name  1 Trini Cody Leo 2 ROBYN RICE LADY 3 Emma McGrath Marley 4 Ruby Mulvenna Star 5 Sophie...

read more
15.07.2020 Mid Week SJ Start Lists

15.07.2020 Mid Week SJ Start Lists

SHOWJUMPING  CLASS START TIMES- Please note that all classes may commence 30 minutes before the advertised times  CLASS: 50cms Arena 1: 9am  No Rider Horse 1 ROBYN RICE LADY 2 HOLLY RICE LADY CLASS: 60cms Arena 1: 9.15am  No Rider Horse 1 Eabha Mallon Reilly CLASS:...

read more
10.07.2020 Unregistered SJ Startlists

10.07.2020 Unregistered SJ Startlists

SHOWJUMPING  CLASS START TIMES- Please note that all classes may commence 30 minutes before the advertised times  CLASS: 50cms Arena 2: 9am  No Rider Horse 1 Emily Bothwell Lucky penny 2 Brian Smyth Ella CLASS: 60cms Arena 2: 9.20am  No Rider Horse 1 Alice Steele...

read more
08.07.2020 Mid Week SJ Training Day Start Lists

08.07.2020 Mid Week SJ Training Day Start Lists

SHOWJUMPING  CLASS START TIMES- Please note that all classes may commence 30 minutes before the advertised times  CLASS: 60cms Arena 1: 9am  No Rider Horse 1 Olivia Nel Connor 2 Frank McCusker Peaches 3 Brooke Rafferty Rocky CLASS: 70cms Arena 1: 9.20am  No Rider...

read more
Book Now
There are no products in the cart!
Continue Shopping
0